HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2021 Davis Invitational
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
  • Date: April 17, 2021 @ 8:30am.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Markham Hyde
      Phone: (801)721-9157
      Cell Phone: (801)721-9157
      Email: DavisInvitational@gmail.com

    Note From Meet Director:

    Registration Closes at 7:00pm on Monday, April 12.

    www.davisinvite.blogspot.com

    Email all questions to DavisInvitational@gmail.com

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Alta HS24454
    American Prep Acad8203
    Bingham HS631247
    Bonneville HS14300
    Brighton HS12252
    Copper Hills HS10218
    Davis HS6011921
    Drift Motion PV110
    East HS22473
    Evanston HS-WY42928
    Farmington High120
    Farmington HS44808
    Fremont HS276110
    Herriman HS32554
    Highland HS110
    Hillcrest HS326710
    Hunter HS480
    Judge Memorial4100
    Layton Christian Acad.5190
    Layton HS47948
    Lehi HS120
    Lone Peak HS110
    Maple Mountain HS110
    Mountain Ridge HS32620
    North Fremont HS4100
    Northridge HS13290
    Ogden HS12220
    Olympus HS7105
    Park City HS33608
    Ridgeline HS27417
    Riverton HS17296
    Rowland Hall120
    Roy HS17359
    Sky View HS120
    Snow Canyon HS8113
    Summit Academy24522
    unattached110
    Union HS12210
    Wasatch HS110
    Weber HS51888
    Weber HS45768
    West HS25615
    West Jordan HS511128
    Westlake HS4111
    Woods Cross HS182512
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter (B)220
    100 meter (G)188
    100 Meter Hurdles (G)106
    110 Meter Hurdles (B)61
    1600 meter (B)228
    1600 meter (G)201
    200 meter (G)184
    200 meter (B)195
    300 Meter Hurdles (G)105
    300 Meter Hurdles (B)85
    3200 meter (B)131
    3200 meter (G)106
    400 meter (G)103
    400 meter (B)130
    800 meter (G)165
    800 meter (B)146
    Discus (B)141
    Discus (G)94
    High Jump (B)66
    High Jump (G)62
    Javelin (B)128
    Javelin (G)91
    Long Jump (G)90
    Long Jump (B)125
    Pole Vault (B)57
    Pole Vault (G)47
    Shot Put (B)143
    Shot Put (G)102
    4x100 (G)24
    4x100 (B)22
    4x200 (G)19
    4x200 (B)17
    4x400 (B)23
    4x400 (G)21
    4x800 (G)18
    4x800 (B)20
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 (B)7
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 (G)7
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account