HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  Wyo-Colo Jr. High Invite 2021
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
  • Date: April 30, 2021 @ 10:00 Field Events, 11:00 Running Events.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 5 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Ann Wille
      Phone: 3073832185
      Cell Phone: 3073807147
      Email: awille@crb1.net

    Note From Meet Director:
    6th graders will run with the 7th graders, so sign them up under the 7th grade division. The maximum number of events a contestant may enter shall be five (4 individual plus 1 relay so a total of 5). Entries due by Thursday, April 29 at 4:00 pm.

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Encampment K-1218663
    Hayden Middle School24822
    HEMJH27851
    Rangely Middle School21583
    Rawlins Middle School481536
    Saratoga Middle School28953
    Snake River Middle School311005
    Soroco Rams14563
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter 7th (B)44
    100 meter 7th (G)44
    100 meter 8th (B)16
    100 meter 8th (G)17
    100 Meter Hurdles 7th (B)2
    100 Meter Hurdles 7th (G)17
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)2
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)13
    1600 meter 7th (B)12
    1600 meter 7th (G)9
    1600 meter 8th (G)1
    1600 meter 8th (B)4
    200 meter 7th (G)38
    200 meter 7th (B)23
    200 meter 8th (G)16
    200 meter 8th (B)15
    200 Meter Hurdles 7th (G)5
    200 Meter Hurdles 7th (B)6
    200 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)8
    200 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)1
    400 meter 7th (B)19
    400 meter 7th (G)13
    400 meter 8th (G)5
    400 meter 8th (B)9
    800 meter 7th (G)7
    800 meter 7th (B)16
    800 meter 8th (G)4
    800 meter 8th (B)8
    Discus 7th (B)29
    Discus 7th (G)23
    Discus 8th (G)8
    Discus 8th (B)16
    High Jump 7th (B)12
    High Jump 7th (G)7
    High Jump 8th (B)8
    High Jump 8th (G)4
    Long Jump 7th (G)46
    Long Jump 7th (B)21
    Long Jump 8th (G)14
    Long Jump 8th (B)17
    Shot Put 7th (B)30
    Shot Put 7th (G)20
    Shot Put 8th (B)15
    Shot Put 8th (G)6
    Triple Jump 7th (G)14
    Triple Jump 7th (B)13
    Triple Jump 8th (B)13
    Triple Jump 8th (G)5
    4x100 7th (B)3
    4x100 7th (G)5
    4x100 8th (B)2
    4x100 8th (G)5
    4x200 7th (B)2
    4x200 7th (G)2
    4x200 8th (B)1
    4x200 8th (G)0
    4x400 7th (G)1
    4x400 7th (B)1
    4x400 8th (B)0
    4x400 8th (G)0
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 7th (G)1
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 7th (B)0
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 8th (G)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 8th (B)0
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account