HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2024
   2023
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2022 Herriman Invitational
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
  • Date: March 19, 2022 @ 9:00 am.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  5 entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Jonathan Haag
      Phone: 8016569079
      Cell Phone:
      Email: jonathan.haag@jordandistrict.org

    Note From Meet Director:
    Sign up at least one athlete to save your spot. Other: - Relay staggers will be done like State - Spectators will have $2 entrance fee - Team Fee is $100 per gender ($5 per athlete if small team) - Concessions will be available (5 coaches tickets in team packet) - email: jonathan.haag@jordandistrict.org for more questions

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Alta HS21273
    American Heritage12311
    American Prep Acad20494
    Bingham HS18284
    Brighton HS33615
    Caribou County Flyers110
    Clearfield HS32536
    Copper Hills HS7138
    Cyprus HS17287
    Grace HS-ID352
    Green River HS WY15372
    Herriman HS43689
    Hillcrest HS13222
    Hunter HS14320
    Jordan HS14295
    Judge Memorial29462
    Lyman HS-WY8181
    Murray HS24426
    Northridge HS16316
    Providence Hall13336
    Riverton HS38594
    Star Valley HS-WY34743
    Summit Academy HS19363
    Syracuse HS22375
    West Jordan HS37573
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)47
    100 meter Varsity (B)112
    100 meter Varsity (G)96
    110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)41
    1600 meter Varsity (B)114
    1600 meter Varsity (G)88
    200 meter Varsity (G)94
    200 meter Varsity (B)111
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)49
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)49
    3200 meter Varsity (B)74
    3200 meter Varsity (G)35
    400 meter Varsity (G)58
    400 meter Varsity (B)78
    800 meter Varsity (G)68
    800 meter Varsity (B)86
    Discus Varsity (B)84
    Discus Varsity (G)65
    High Jump Varsity (B)52
    High Jump Varsity (G)31
    Javelin Varsity (B)64
    Javelin Varsity (G)46
    Long Jump Varsity (G)46
    Long Jump Varsity (B)81
    Pole Vault Varsity (B)39
    Pole Vault Varsity (G)30
    Shot Put Varsity (B)88
    Shot Put Varsity (G)64
    4x100 Varsity (B)14
    4x100 Varsity (G)14
    4x200 Varsity (B)11
    4x200 Varsity (G)8
    4x400 Varsity (G)9
    4x400 Varsity (B)17
    4x800 Varsity (B)10
    4x800 Varsity (G)8
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity (B)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity (G)3
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account