HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2004 Wasatch Track Meet
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Wasatch High School, Heber, UT.   
  • Date: June 05, 2004 @ 9:00 am.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Bob Dunkle
      Phone: 435-654-2583
      Cell Phone: 435-671-8668
      Email: dunklebob@hotmail.com

    Note From Meet Director:
    Pre-register online.
    On-site registration 7:30am-8:45am.
    On-line pre-registration closes Friday at midnight.

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations14290
    Lake City Cheetah's22410
    Mercury Track Club6180
    Sojourner Running Club A120
    Utah Flames24702
    Utah Striders TC22702
    wasatch pharmacy care250
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 M Dash Bantam Boys (M)9
    100 M Dash Bantam Girls (F)1
    100 M Dash Intermediate Boys (M)7
    100 M Dash Intermediate Girls (F)3
    100 M Dash Midget Boys (M)7
    100 M Dash Midget Girls (F)13
    100 M Dash Young Men (M)0
    100 M Dash Young Women (F)0
    100 M Dash Youth Boys (M)5
    100 M Dash Youth Girls (F)6
    100 M Hurdles Intermediate Girls (F)0
    100 M Hurdles Young Women (F)0
    100 M Hurdles Youth Boys (M)1
    100 M Hurdles Youth Girls (F)3
    110 M Hurdles Intermediate Boys (M)4
    110 M Hurdles Young Men (M)0
    1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys (M)0
    1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls (F)0
    1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys (M)0
    1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls (F)0
    1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys (M)2
    1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls (F)1
    1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys (M)0
    1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls (F)0
    1500 Meter Run Midget Boys (M)3
    1500 Meter Run Midget Girls (F)0
    1500 Meter Run Young Men (M)0
    1500 Meter Run Young Women (F)0
    1500 Meter Run Youth Boys (M)2
    1500 Meter Run Youth Girls (F)0
    200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys (M)2
    200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls (F)0
    200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys (M)5
    200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls (F)4
    200 Meter Dash Midget Boys (M)4
    200 Meter Dash Midget Girls (F)6
    200 Meter Dash Young Men (M)1
    200 Meter Dash Young Women (F)0
    200 Meter Dash Youth Boys (M)3
    200 Meter Dash Youth Girls (F)4
    200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys (M)1
    200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls (F)0
    300 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys (M)2
    300 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls (F)0
    300 Meter Hurdles Young Men (M)0
    300 Meter Hurdles Young Women (F)0
    3000 M Run Intermediate Boys (M)0
    3000 M Run Intermediate Girls (F)0
    3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys (M)0
    3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls (F)0
    3000 Meter Run Midget Boys (M)0
    3000 Meter Run Midget Girls (F)0
    3000 Meter Run Youth Boys (M)2
    3000 Meter Run Youth Girls (F)0
    400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys (M)1
    400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls (F)0
    400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys (M)3
    400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls (F)5
    400 Meter Dash Midget Boys (M)4
    400 Meter Dash Midget Girls (F)1
    400 Meter Dash Young Men (M)1
    400 Meter Dash Young Women (F)0
    400 Meter Dash Youth Boys (M)6
    400 Meter Dash Youth Girls (F)5
    50 Meter Dash Pre-Bantam Boys (M)2
    50 Meter Dash Pre-Bantam Girls (F)0
    5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys (M)0
    5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls (F)0
    5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men (M)0
    5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women (F)0
    5000 Meter Run Young Men (M)0
    5000 Meter Run Young Women (F)0
    80 M Hurdles Midget Boys (M)3
    80 M Hurdles Midget Girls (F)2
    800 Meter Run Bantam Boys (M)0
    800 Meter Run Bantam Girls (F)0
    800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys (M)1
    800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls (F)1
    800 Meter Run Midget Boys (M)1
    800 Meter Run Midget Girls (F)1
    800 Meter Run Young Men (M)0
    800 Meter Run Young Women (F)1
    800 Meter Run Youth Boys (M)2
    800 Meter Run Youth Girls (F)2
    Discus Intermediate Boys (M)2
    Discus Intermediate Girls (F)1
    Discus Midget Boys (M)1
    Discus Midget Girls (F)2
    Discus Young Men (M)0
    Discus Young Women (F)1
    Discus Youth Boys (M)1
    Discus Youth Girls (F)1
    High Jump Bantam Boys (M)2
    High Jump Bantam Girls (F)1
    High Jump Intermediate Boys (M)3
    High Jump Intermediate Girls (F)2
    High Jump Midget Boys (M)2
    High Jump Midget Girls (F)1
    High Jump Young Men (M)0
    High Jump Young Women (F)0
    High Jump Youth Boys (M)3
    High Jump Youth Girls (F)5
    Javelin Bantam Boys (M)1
    Javelin Bantam Girls (F)1
    Javelin Intermediate Boys (M)2
    Javelin Intermediate Girls (F)0
    Javelin Midget Boys (M)1
    Javelin Midget Girls (F)1
    Javelin Young Men (M)0
    Javelin Young Women (F)0
    Javelin Youth Boys (M)0
    Javelin Youth Girls (F)1
    Long Jump Bantam Boys (M)9
    Long Jump Bantam Girls (F)2
    Long Jump Intermediate Boys (M)4
    Long Jump Intermediate Girls (F)3
    Long Jump Midget Boys (M)6
    Long Jump Midget Girls (F)8
    Long Jump Young Men (M)1
    Long Jump Young Women (F)0
    Long Jump Youth Boys (M)5
    Long Jump Youth Girls (F)4
    Shot Put Bantam Boys (M)0
    Shot Put Bantam Girls (F)1
    Shot Put Intermediate Boys (M)1
    Shot Put Intermediate Girls (F)1
    Shot Put Midget Boys (M)2
    Shot Put Midget Girls (F)4
    Shot Put Young Men (M)0
    Shot Put Young Women (F)1
    Shot Put Youth Boys (M)3
    Shot Put Youth Girls (F)1
    Triple Jump Intermediate Boys (M)0
    Triple Jump Intermediate Girls (F)1
    Triple Jump Young Men (M)0
    Triple Jump Young Women (F)0
    Triple Jump Youth Boys (M)0
    Triple Jump Youth Girls (F)0
    4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys (M)0
    4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls (F)0
    4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys (M)1
    4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls (F)0
    4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys (M)0
    4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls (F)0
    4x100 Meter Relay Young Men (M)0
    4x100 Meter Relay Young Women (F)0
    4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys (M)1
    4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls (F)1
    4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys (M)0
    4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls (F)0
    4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys (M)0
    4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls (F)0
    4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys (M)0
    4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls (F)0
    4x400 Meter Relay Young Men (M)0
    4x400 Meter Relay Young Women (F)0
    4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys (M)1
    4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls (F)0
    4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys (M)0
    4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls (F)0
    4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys (M)0
    4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls (F)0
    4x800 Meter Relay Young Men (M)0
    4x800 Meter Relay Young Women (F)0
    4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys (M)0
    4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls (F)0
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account