Senior Girls 5K: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 36 Kaylee Hollingsworth Sr 1. American Fork HS 06:29.0
2. 2019 Nadia Templeman So 1. Springville HS 06:32.7 1
3. 570 Hanna Cessna Sr 1. East HS 06:33.2
4. 35 Alaina Cutler Sr 2. American Fork HS 06:35.7
5. 954 Keira Erickson Sr 1. Lone Peak HS 06:38.7 2
6. 1737 Rachel Dalton Jr 1. Skyline HS 06:39.7
7. 2018 Autumn Sunday Jr 2. Springville HS 06:40.3 3
8. 957 Meg Pavia Sr 2. Lone Peak HS 06:43.9 4
9. 1337 Alix Crawford Jr 1. Orem HS 06:46.0 5
10. 2234 Adria Westra Sr 1. Timpanogos HS 06:49.4 6
11. 34 Jenna Corbridge Sr 3. American Fork HS 06:50.1
12. 1104 Lydia West Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:55.5
13. 1339 Clara O Barr Sr 2. Orem HS 06:56.6 7.5
13. 2233 Leah Thomas Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 06:56.6 7.5
15. 166 Blair Waldbillig Sr 1. Brighton HS 07:00.2
16. 1816 Mia Kauffman Sr 1. Skyridge HS 07:01.0
17. 1340 Olivia Penrod Sr 3. Orem HS 07:01.6 9
18. 312 Elyse Gibson Sr 1. Copper Hills HS 07:02.0
19. 1371 Lotte DeJager Sr 1. Park City HS 07:05.1 10
20. 2005 Jocee Blakey Jr 3. Springville HS 07:06.2 11
21. 1375 Erika Skylling Sr 2. Park City HS 07:06.4 12
22. 2009 Siena Francom Fr 4. Springville HS 07:06.5 13
23. 1373 Genevieve Hansen Sr 3. Park City HS 07:07.1 14
24. 784 Natalya Callister Sr 1. Hunter HS 07:08.7
25. 2441 Bella Atherton Sr 1. Uintah HS 07:13.0
26. 889 Emma Jorgensen Sr 1. Lehi HS 07:14.5
27. 2127 Kenzie Chambers Sr 1. Syracuse HS 07:16.0
28. 2232 Ashley Paulson Sr 3. Timpanogos HS 07:17.9 15
29. 1189 Yuriya Takahashiv Sr 1. Mountain View HS 07:20.3
30. 2645 Jocelyn Baker Sr 1. Westlake HS 07:20.7
30. 477 Kyla Skeem Sr 1. Crimson Cliffs HS 07:20.7
32. 1372 Gabriella Hansen Sr 4. Park City HS 07:22.1 16
33. 2302 Marissa Child Sr 1. Timpview XC 07:22.9 17
34. 956 Anna Larson Sr 3. Lone Peak HS 07:26.9 18
35. 529 Joni Jackson Sr 1. Desert Hills HS 07:27.8
35. 1818 Katelyn Price Sr 2. Skyridge HS 07:27.8
37. 1336 Addie Crawford Sr 4. Orem HS 07:29.8 19
38. 240 Abigail Roundy Sr 1. Cedar HS 07:31.2
39. 1640 Jastin Fulton Sr 1. Roy HS 07:31.3
40. 2443 Lauren Lamb Sr 2. Uintah HS 07:31.4
41. 86 Miranda Rivera Sr 1. American Preparatory WV 07:31.6
42. 2042 Kate Ricks Sr 1. Stansbury HS 07:31.9
43. 951 Anna Conley Sr 4. Lone Peak HS 07:33.0 20
44. 734 Olivia Hufford Sr 1. Highland HS 07:34.9
45. 890 Rachel Oswald Sr 2. Lehi HS 07:35.0
46. 1641 Karina Toro Sr 2. Roy HS 07:35.1
47. 1343 Brianna Whitworth Sr 5. Orem HS 07:35.5 21
48. 2041 Dazren Osborn Sr 2. Stansbury HS 07:36.6
49. 691 Athena Kelly Sr 1. Herriman HS 07:36.9
50. 2003 Marissa Anderson Sr 5. Springville HS 07:37.0 22.5
50. 2012 Ashley Johns Jr 5. Springville HS 07:37.0 22.5
52. 831 Alyssa Jessop Sr 1. Juab HS 07:37.3
53. 1188 Lydia Hansen Sr 2. Mountain View HS 07:37.8
54. 1333 Laeklan Allred Jr 6. Orem HS 07:38.5 24
55. 1338 River Faux Sr 7. Orem HS 07:38.6 25
56. 1342 Violet Westover Jr 8. Orem HS 07:38.8
57. 2235 Kate Wudel Sr 4. Timpanogos HS 07:39.7 26
58. 1578 Maya Diede Sr 1. Riverton HS 07:40.6
59. 690 Emily Brown Sr 2. Herriman HS 07:42.1
60. 2442 Eve Hyde Sr 3. Uintah HS 07:43.0
61. 476 Rosina Bean Sr 2. Crimson Cliffs HS 07:43.1
62. 953 Amelia Ericksen Sr 5. Lone Peak HS 07:43.7 27
62. 1930 Madisyn Lott Sr 1. Spanish Fork HS 07:43.7
64. 126 Lindsey Neumann Sr 1. Bingham HS 07:43.9
65. 786 Karely Medina Sr 2. Hunter HS 07:44.0
66. 2297 Cadence Anderson Sr 2. Timpview XC 07:44.5 28
67. 607 Rileigh Meccariello Sr 1. Emery HS 07:44.6
68. 1335 Nicole Barrera Sr 9. Orem HS 07:45.1
68. 2128 Emma Davis Sr 2. Syracuse HS 07:45.1
70. 1102 Brooklyn Jackson Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 07:45.4
70. 1105 Kaitlyn Wyatt Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 07:45.4
72. 1875 Yleana Serrata Sr 1. Snow Canyon HS 07:46.6
73. 1341 Hannah Ward So 10. Orem HS 07:48.2
74. 810 Brielle Brown Sr 1. Jordan HS 07:48.5
75. 1282 Emma Adams Sr 1. Olympus HS 07:49.8
76. 694 Gracie Wilson Sr 3. Herriman HS 07:50.8
77. 124 Emma Cunningham Sr 2. Bingham HS 07:51.6
78. 1580 Patricia Smith Sr 2. Riverton HS 07:53.5
79. 452 Valerie Stanley Sr 1. Cottonwood HS 07:53.6
80. 692 Octabia Kelly Sr 4. Herriman HS 07:54.1
81. 1872 Georgia Atkin Sr 2. Snow Canyon HS 07:54.4
82. 1874 Hailey Pratt Sr 3. Snow Canyon HS 07:55.7
83. 2379 Savannah Williams Sr 1. Tooele HS 07:56.9 29
84. 238 Halle Albrecht Sr 2. Cedar HS 07:57.6
85. 2298 Claire Armond Sr 3. Timpview XC 07:57.9 30
86. 2644 Addysen Anderson Sr 2. Westlake HS 07:59.2
87. 239 Aliyah Kosmaz Sr 3. Cedar HS 07:59.8
88. 2299 Meg Barker Sr 4. Timpview XC 08:00.2 31
89. 2006 Ariana Brimhall So 7. Springville HS 08:03.7 32
89. 128 Kate Sorensen Sr 3. Bingham HS 08:03.7
91. 1101 Bria Hammer Sr 4. Maple Mountain HS 08:05.2
91. 1398 Sophia Whitney Sr 1. Payson HS 08:05.2
93. 530 Lucky Jamison Sr 2. Desert Hills HS 08:05.9
94. 1576 Ella Boren Sr 3. Riverton HS 08:11.7
95. 2375 Avery Lawton Sr 2. Tooele HS 08:12.9 33
96. 608 Madisyn Nielson Sr 2. Emery HS 08:13.9
97. 1815 Leah Barlow Sr 3. Skyridge HS 08:16.9
98. 64 Harvest Hale Sr 1. American Heritage 08:22.1
99. 1001 Julia Maxia Jr 6. Lone Peak HS 08:22.2 34
100. 2374 Abby Jenkins Sr 3. Tooele HS 08:30.3 35
101. 1285 Rio James Sr 2. Olympus HS 08:31.5
102. 2377 Rebecca Miles Sr 4. Tooele HS 08:32.4 36
103. 1577 Analei Chu Shing Sr 4. Riverton HS 08:33.0
104. 1334 Ellis Ashton Sr 11. Orem HS 08:33.6
105. 2380 Lauren Zaleski Sr 5. Tooele HS 08:33.8 37
106. 2231 Katie Graham Sr 5. Timpanogos HS 08:36.5 38
107. 2343 Joie Mannino Sr 1. Tintic HS 08:41.8
108. 125 Ashlyn Monson Sr 4. Bingham HS 08:44.7
109. 1678 Natalie Parker Sr 1. Salem Hills HS 08:46.0
110. 1681 Lucy Truman Sr 2. Salem Hills HS 08:46.3
111. 2344 Wilseydee Richardson Sr 2. Tintic HS 08:51.1
112. 733 Celia Horowitz Sr 2. Highland HS 08:52.5
113. 1187 Eryn Hales Sr 3. Mountain View HS 08:53.0
114. 2303 Eliza Jenkins Sr 5. Timpview XC 08:57.8 39
115. 1929 Sophie Beehler Sr 2. Spanish Fork HS 08:59.0
116. 1817 Elizabeth Markland Sr 4. Skyridge HS 09:02.5
117. 2163 Wivine Barbieux Sr 1. Taylorsville HS 09:02.7
117. 2164 Grace Seaman Sr 1. Taylorsville HS 09:02.7
119. 2014 Lucy Kieffer Sr 8. Springville HS 09:03.2
120. 1370 Lucy Davis Sr 5. Park City HS 09:05.3 40
121. 2373 Olivia Chard Sr 6. Tooele HS 09:05.7 41
122. 1452 Madilynn Bishop Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 09:06.6
123. 2088 Keilah van Hees Sr 1. Summit Academy 09:50.8
124. 164 Melanie Mehrley Sr 2. Brighton HS 09:51.0
125. 2372 Alexandra Baird Sr 7. Tooele HS 09:55.8 42
126. 84 Minea Besic Sr 2. American Preparatory WV 10:02.7
127. 1873 Jaclyn Paystrup Sr 4. Snow Canyon HS 10:07.5
128. 2010 Kate Harlow Sr 9. Springville HS 10:23.3
129. 785 Rachel Hy Sr 3. Hunter HS 10:24.3
130. 450 Savannah Carbine Sr 2. Cottonwood HS 10:32.1
131. 2376 Anna Marble Sr 8. Tooele HS 10:48.0

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Springville HS 1,  3,  11,  13,  22.5,  (22.5),  (32) 50.5
2. Orem HS 5,  7.5,  9,  19,  21,  (24),  (25) 61.5
3. Lone Peak HS 2,  4,  18,  20,  27,  (34)   71
4. Park City HS 10,  12,  14,  16,  40     92
5. Timpanogos HS 6,  7.5,  15,  26,  38     92.5
6. Timpview XC 17,  28,  30,  31,  39     145
7. Tooele HS 29,  33,  35,  36,  37,  (41),  (42) 170