Senior Girls 5K: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 36 Kaylee Hollingsworth Sr 1. American Fork HS 06:48.1
2. 957 Meg Pavia Sr 1. Lone Peak HS 06:54.0 1
3. 2019 Nadia Templeman So 1. Springville HS 06:55.6 2
4. 2018 Autumn Sunday Jr 2. Springville HS 06:57.5 3
5. 954 Keira Erickson Sr 2. Lone Peak HS 07:03.0 4
6. 1339 Clara O Barr Sr 1. Orem HS 07:05.5 5
7. 35 Alaina Cutler Sr 2. American Fork HS 07:07.3
8. 570 Hanna Cessna Sr 1. East HS 07:10.1
9. 1337 Alix Crawford Jr 2. Orem HS 07:11.0 6
9. 1816 Mia Kauffman Sr 1. Skyridge HS 07:11.0
9. 1104 Lydia West Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 07:11.0
12. 166 Blair Waldbillig Sr 1. Brighton HS 07:14.4
13. 1737 Rachel Dalton Jr 1. Skyline HS 07:22.0
14. 2234 Adria Westra Sr 1. Timpanogos HS 07:22.4 7
15. 1375 Erika Skylling Sr 1. Park City HS 07:25.6 8
16. 1373 Genevieve Hansen Sr 2. Park City HS 07:28.4 9
17. 1189 Yuriya Takahashiv Sr 1. Mountain View HS 07:32.9
18. 1371 Lotte DeJager Sr 3. Park City HS 07:33.4 10
19. 2009 Siena Francom Fr 3. Springville HS 07:34.5 11
20. 956 Anna Larson Sr 3. Lone Peak HS 07:38.1 12
21. 240 Abigail Roundy Sr 1. Cedar HS 07:38.8
22. 452 Valerie Stanley Sr 1. Cottonwood HS 07:39.2
23. 2005 Jocee Blakey Jr 4. Springville HS 07:39.6 13
24. 1640 Jastin Fulton Sr 1. Roy HS 07:39.8
24. 1818 Katelyn Price Sr 2. Skyridge HS 07:39.8
26. 2645 Jocelyn Baker Sr 1. Westlake HS 07:40.0
27. 477 Kyla Skeem Sr 1. Crimson Cliffs HS 07:40.9
28. 34 Jenna Corbridge Sr 3. American Fork HS 07:42.1
29. 2302 Marissa Child Sr 1. Timpview XC 07:42.2 14
30. 784 Natalya Callister Sr 1. Hunter HS 07:43.1
31. 2441 Bella Atherton Sr 1. Uintah HS 07:46.0
32. 2233 Leah Thomas Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 07:46.1 15
33. 2127 Kenzie Chambers Sr 1. Syracuse HS 07:46.2
34. 889 Emma Jorgensen Sr 1. Lehi HS 07:47.5
35. 1641 Karina Toro Sr 2. Roy HS 07:49.6
36. 2297 Cadence Anderson Sr 2. Timpview XC 07:51.0 16
37. 2003 Marissa Anderson Sr 5. Springville HS 07:51.1 17
38. 2042 Kate Ricks Sr 1. Stansbury HS 07:52.2
39. 2232 Ashley Paulson Sr 3. Timpanogos HS 07:52.4 18
40. 312 Elyse Gibson Sr 1. Copper Hills HS 07:52.5
41. 2443 Lauren Lamb Sr 2. Uintah HS 07:53.3
42. 951 Anna Conley Sr 4. Lone Peak HS 07:53.6 19
43. 86 Miranda Rivera Sr 1. American Preparatory WV 07:56.3
44. 786 Karely Medina Sr 2. Hunter HS 07:57.0
45. 1188 Lydia Hansen Sr 2. Mountain View HS 07:58.6
46. 691 Athena Kelly Sr 1. Herriman HS 08:03.3
47. 1336 Addie Crawford Sr 3. Orem HS 08:03.4 20
48. 1930 Madisyn Lott Sr 1. Spanish Fork HS 08:04.2
49. 607 Rileigh Meccariello Sr 1. Emery HS 08:05.2
50. 529 Joni Jackson Sr 1. Desert Hills HS 08:07.3
51. 1372 Gabriella Hansen Sr 4. Park City HS 08:07.9 21
51. 1875 Yleana Serrata Sr 1. Snow Canyon HS 08:07.9
53. 1333 Laeklan Allred Jr 4. Orem HS 08:08.1 22
54. 1342 Violet Westover Jr 5. Orem HS 08:08.2 23
55. 1338 River Faux Sr 6. Orem HS 08:08.6 24
56. 2012 Ashley Johns Jr 6. Springville HS 08:10.9 25
57. 1282 Emma Adams Sr 1. Olympus HS 08:11.3
58. 2128 Emma Davis Sr 2. Syracuse HS 08:11.5
59. 1343 Brianna Whitworth Sr 7. Orem HS 08:12.2 26
60. 734 Olivia Hufford Sr 1. Highland HS 08:13.5
61. 831 Alyssa Jessop Sr 1. Juab HS 08:13.8
62. 1580 Patricia Smith Sr 1. Riverton HS 08:14.9
62. 2379 Savannah Williams Sr 1. Tooele HS 08:14.9 27
64. 2442 Eve Hyde Sr 3. Uintah HS 08:16.1
65. 1340 Olivia Penrod Sr 8. Orem HS 08:16.6
66. 953 Amelia Ericksen Sr 5. Lone Peak HS 08:20.4 28
67. 476 Rosina Bean Sr 2. Crimson Cliffs HS 08:20.5
68. 2041 Dazren Osborn Sr 2. Stansbury HS 08:22.9
69. 890 Rachel Oswald Sr 2. Lehi HS 08:23.0
70. 1102 Brooklyn Jackson Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 08:25.5
71. 1105 Kaitlyn Wyatt Sr 3. Maple Mountain HS 08:25.6
72. 2299 Meg Barker Sr 3. Timpview XC 08:26.0 29
73. 1872 Georgia Atkin Sr 2. Snow Canyon HS 08:26.4
74. 1341 Hannah Ward So 9. Orem HS 08:26.5
75. 239 Aliyah Kosmaz Sr 2. Cedar HS 08:26.9
76. 2298 Claire Armond Sr 4. Timpview XC 08:28.4 30
77. 126 Lindsey Neumann Sr 1. Bingham HS 08:28.8
78. 694 Gracie Wilson Sr 2. Herriman HS 08:29.1
79. 2644 Addysen Anderson Sr 2. Westlake HS 08:31.0
80. 692 Octabia Kelly Sr 3. Herriman HS 08:34.2
81. 124 Emma Cunningham Sr 2. Bingham HS 08:35.4
82. 1815 Leah Barlow Sr 3. Skyridge HS 08:39.0
83. 1578 Maya Diede Sr 2. Riverton HS 08:40.2
84. 238 Halle Albrecht Sr 3. Cedar HS 08:40.4
85. 2235 Kate Wudel Sr 4. Timpanogos HS 08:40.9 31
86. 128 Kate Sorensen Sr 3. Bingham HS 08:44.1
87. 2375 Avery Lawton Sr 2. Tooele HS 08:45.2 32
88. 690 Emily Brown Sr 4. Herriman HS 08:46.0
89. 1101 Bria Hammer Sr 4. Maple Mountain HS 08:50.3
90. 2374 Abby Jenkins Sr 3. Tooele HS 08:52.8 33
91. 1285 Rio James Sr 2. Olympus HS 08:52.9
92. 64 Harvest Hale Sr 1. American Heritage 08:58.0
93. 1335 Nicole Barrera Sr 10. Orem HS 08:58.2
94. 1874 Hailey Pratt Sr 3. Snow Canyon HS 08:59.6
95. 1398 Sophia Whitney Sr 1. Payson HS 09:04.0
96. 608 Madisyn Nielson Sr 2. Emery HS 09:04.7
97. 2344 Wilseydee Richardson Sr 1. Tintic HS 09:11.9
98. 1576 Ella Boren Sr 3. Riverton HS 09:13.8
99. 1577 Analei Chu Shing Sr 4. Riverton HS 09:15.7
100. 2164 Grace Seaman Sr 1. Taylorsville HS 09:16.6
101. 2163 Wivine Barbieux Sr 2. Taylorsville HS 09:17.3
102. 2343 Joie Mannino Sr 2. Tintic HS 09:20.9
103. 2380 Lauren Zaleski Sr 4. Tooele HS 09:33.2 34
104. 2006 Ariana Brimhall So 7. Springville HS 09:35.9 35
105. 2303 Eliza Jenkins Sr 5. Timpview XC 09:36.4 36
106. 1929 Sophie Beehler Sr 2. Spanish Fork HS 09:38.9
107. 1001 Julia Maxia Jr 6. Lone Peak HS 09:39.5 37
108. 1681 Lucy Truman Sr 1. Salem Hills HS 09:41.6
109. 1817 Elizabeth Markland Sr 4. Skyridge HS 09:41.7
110. 1678 Natalie Parker Sr 2. Salem Hills HS 09:41.9
111. 2372 Alexandra Baird Sr 5. Tooele HS 09:42.8 38
112. 2231 Katie Graham Sr 5. Timpanogos HS 09:43.7 39
113. 530 Lucky Jamison Sr 2. Desert Hills HS 09:49.9
114. 2377 Rebecca Miles Sr 6. Tooele HS 09:53.9 40
115. 733 Celia Horowitz Sr 2. Highland HS 09:59.7
116. 1334 Ellis Ashton Sr 11. Orem HS 10:10.8
117. 450 Savannah Carbine Sr 2. Cottonwood HS 10:18.3
118. 1452 Madilynn Bishop Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 10:19.6
119. 1370 Lucy Davis Sr 5. Park City HS 10:21.1 41
120. 1187 Eryn Hales Sr 3. Mountain View HS 10:22.6
121. 125 Ashlyn Monson Sr 4. Bingham HS 10:25.0
122. 2373 Olivia Chard Sr 7. Tooele HS 10:29.3 42
123. 2014 Lucy Kieffer Sr 8. Springville HS 10:31.8
124. 164 Melanie Mehrley Sr 2. Brighton HS 11:11.0
125. 2088 Keilah van Hees Sr 1. Summit Academy 11:11.9
126. 1873 Jaclyn Paystrup Sr 4. Snow Canyon HS 11:17.8
127. 2376 Anna Marble Sr 8. Tooele HS 11:52.2
128. 2010 Kate Harlow Sr 9. Springville HS 11:52.6
129. 84 Minea Besic Sr 2. American Preparatory WV 12:11.4
130. 785 Rachel Hy Sr 3. Hunter HS 13:40.4

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Springville HS 2,  3,  11,  13,  17,  (25),  (35) 46
2. Lone Peak HS 1,  4,  12,  19,  28,  (37)   64
3. Orem HS 5,  6,  20,  22,  23,  (24),  (26) 76
4. Park City HS 8,  9,  10,  21,  41     89
5. Timpanogos HS 7,  15,  18,  31,  39     110
6. Timpview XC 14,  16,  29,  30,  36     125
7. Tooele HS 27,  32,  33,  34,  38,  (40),  (42) 164