Women's 5K: Overall
1st K

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1177 Camila Noe SO 1. Montana State 03:17.9 1
2. 1243 Alison Pray SR 1. Southern Utah 03:20.7 2
3. 1175 Alexi Kyro JR 2. Montana State 03:21.2 3
4. 1173 Anna French SR 3. Montana State 03:21.3 4
5. 1194 Bryn Morley JR 1. Northern Arizona 03:21.5
6. 1192 Jessa Hanson JR 2. Northern Arizona 03:21.7
6. 1197 Annika Reiss SO 2. Northern Arizona 03:21.7
8. 1264 Summer Allen SR 1. Weber State 03:22.2 5
9. 1172 Mya Dube FR 4. Montana State 03:22.4 6
9. 1193 Jenna McCaffrey SR 4. Northern Arizona 03:22.4
11. 1158 Beatrix Frissell SO 1. Montana 03:23.1 7
12. 1171 Patricia Carlson SR 5. Montana State 03:23.3 8
13. 1212 Cayla Seligman SR 1. Portland State 03:23.7 9
14. 1256 Melodie Leroudier SR 1. Northern Colorado 03:25.4
15. 1238 Raquel Chavez SO 2. Southern Utah 03:25.7 10
16. 1124 Maya Kobylanski FR 1. Idaho 03:25.9 11
17. 1241 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas SR 3. Southern Utah 03:26.2 12.5
17. 1244 Haley Tanne JR 3. Southern Utah 03:26.2 12.5
19. 1240 Madison Fruchey SR 5. Southern Utah 03:26.4 14
20. 1228 Cagnei Duncan SR 1. Sacramento St. 03:27.1 15.5
20. 1160 Olivia Lackland Henry FR 2. Montana 03:27.1 15.5
22. 1271 Bailey Wall SR 2. Weber State 03:27.3 17
23. 1269 Rylie Lusk SO 3. Weber State 03:27.5 18
24. 1268 Cheyenne Leatham JR 4. Weber State 03:27.8 19
25. 1272 Bailey Winter SO 5. Weber State 03:28.3 20
26. 1121 Faith Dilmore SR 2. Idaho 03:29.5 21
27. 1232 Rachel Victor SR 2. Sacramento St. 03:30.2 22
28. 1109 Kaylin Sheley SO 1. Eastern Washington 03:30.9 23
29. 1105 Kenzie Gaines SO 2. Eastern Washington 03:31.3 24.5
29. 1265 Rebekah Geddes JR 6. Weber State 03:31.3 24.5
31. 1229 Dani Gee FR 3. Sacramento St. 03:31.6 26
32. 1266 Shanee Harris SO 7. Weber State 03:31.9 27.5
32. 1126 Jolene Whiteley JR 3. Idaho 03:31.9 27.5
34. 1102 Jenni Bissell FR 3. Eastern Washington 03:32.0 29.5
34. 1176 Alex Moore FR 6. Montana State 03:32.0 29.5
36. 1214 Abi Swain FR 2. Portland State 03:32.5 31
37. 1135 Laura Alicke SR 1. Idaho State 03:32.9 32
38. 1178 Lauren Stanford JR 7. Montana State 03:33.0 33
39. 1174 Samantha Kelderman SR 8. Montana State 03:33.2
40. 1226 Rosemary David JR 4. Sacramento St. 03:33.3 34
41. 1120 Nathalia Campos JR 4. Idaho 03:33.5 35.5
41. 1140 Molly Olsen SR 2. Idaho State 03:33.5 35.5
43. 1106 Anna Harrison SO 4. Eastern Washington 03:33.6 37
44. 1255 Julia Brown FR 2. Northern Colorado 03:34.2
45. 1155 Amara Christensen FR 3. Montana 03:34.5 38.5
45. 1123 Leah Holmgren FR 5. Idaho 03:34.5 38.5
47. 1143 Katie Weedn SR 3. Idaho State 03:35.1 40
48. 1231 Hailey Rutter FR 5. Sacramento St. 03:36.3 41
49. 1161 Rachel Torrey JR 4. Montana 03:37.6 42
50. 1100 Phoenix Aguilar JR 5. Eastern Washington 03:37.8 43
51. 1157 Emily Foote FR 5. Montana 03:37.9 44
52. 1103 Maddie Drennen SO 6. Eastern Washington 03:38.0 45
53. 1225 Sarah Collier FR 6. Sacramento St. 03:38.6 46
54. 1208 Sophie Jones SO 3. Portland State 03:39.5 47
55. 1141 Haley Schaeffer SR 4. Idaho State 03:40.5 48
56. 1144 Keely Wolf SO 5. Idaho State 03:41.0 49
57. 1136 Bethany Hickey SO 6. Idaho State 03:41.2 50
58. 1210 Presley Robison FR 4. Portland State 03:41.7 51
59. 1156 Carly Dahms SO 6. Montana 03:42.5 52
60. 1206 Phoebe Brown JR 5. Portland State 03:43.0 53
61. 1138 Haven Lambrite SR 7. Idaho State 03:43.2 54
62. 1159 Lindsey Gallagher JR 7. Montana 03:43.8 55
63. 1257 Alison Zigler SO 3. Northern Colorado 03:56.0
DNF. 1224 Ariana Barrett SO Sacramento St.
DNF. 1139 Mya McKown SO Idaho State
DNF. 1108 Megan Pitzman JR Eastern Washington
DNS. 1119 Nell Baker SO Idaho
DNS. 1189 Jesselyn Bries SO Northern Arizona
DNS. 1190 Maggi Congdon FR Northern Arizona
DNS. 1191 Pipi Eitel SR Northern Arizona
DNS. 1267 Billie Hatch SR Weber State
DNS. 1107 Jalina Lindsturum FR Eastern Washington
DNS. 1270 Tess McInelly JR Weber State
DNS. 1209 Tatum Miller FR Portland State
DNS. 1195 Taryn O'Neill JR Northern Arizona
DNS. 1242 Gentry Pierce FR Southern Utah
DNS. 1196 Delaney Rasmussen SR Northern Arizona
DNS. 1213 Hunter Storm JR Portland State
DNS. 1125 Malaina Thacker SR Idaho
DNS. 1162 Hannah Wylie JR Montana

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Montana State 1,  3,  4,  6,  8,  (29.5),  (33) 22
2. Southern Utah 2,  10,  12.5,  12.5,  14     51
3. Weber State 5,  17,  18,  19,  20,  (24.5),  (27.5) 79
4. Idaho 11,  21,  27.5,  35.5,  38.5     133.5
5. Sacramento St. 15.5,  22,  26,  34,  41,  (46)   138.5
6. Montana 7,  15.5,  38.5,  42,  44,  (52),  (55) 147
7. Eastern Washington 23,  24.5,  29.5,  37,  43,  (45)   157
8. Portland State 9,  31,  47,  51,  53     191
9. Idaho State 32,  35.5,  40,  48,  49,  (50),  (54) 204.5