Results: 2019 UVU High School Invitational
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Pole Vault High School
2000 Steeple High School
100 meter High School
110 Meter Hurdles High School
3200 meter High School
Javelin High School
4x400 High School
800 meter High School
1600 meter High School
100 meter High School
4x400 High School
Shot Put High School
Javelin High School
Pole Vault High School
Long Jump High School
2000 Steeple High School
100 Meter Hurdles High School
Discus High School
3200 meter High School
Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School
High Jump High School
400 meter High School
200 meter High School
Long Jump High School
300 Meter Hurdles High School
Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School
200 meter High School
Discus High School
300 Meter Hurdles High School
High Jump High School
Shot Put High School
400 meter High School
4x100 High School
1600 meter High School
4x100 High School
800 meter High School
High Jump High School:
Overall
Full Results
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Gender
Team
Time
576
Dwason Allred
Sr
Male
Tabiona HS
656
Mason Baker
Sr
Male
West Jordan HS
635
Trey Briggs
Jr
Male
Uintah HS
154
Jayden Dowd
Sr
Male
Grand County HS
224
Zachary Fonnesbeck
Sr
Male
Lehi HS
44
Benjamin Friel
Jr
Male
Brighton HS
471
Thomas Fuell
13
Male
Riverton HS
374
Garrett Hawkes
Sr
Male
North Fremont High School
47
Anthony Hawkins
Jr
Male
Brighton HS
282
Zach Jarema
Sr
Male
Lone Peak HS
657
Austin Klingler
Sr
Male
West Jordan HS
283
Sean Matern
Jr
Male
Lone Peak HS
247
Robert Nelson
Jr
Male
Lehi HS
500
Kyler Nuckles
13
Male
Riverton HS
400
Frank Paas
Sr
Male
Park City HS
126
Jesus Quintero
Jr
Male
Evanston HS
36
Colton Rowe
Sr
Male
American Heritage
363
Ashton Schofield
So
Male
Mountain View HS
34
Stephen Sessions
Sr
Male
American Heritage
593
Kade Stewart
So
Male
Tabiona HS
401
Carson Tabaracci
Jr
Male
Park City HS
679
Owen Tenney
13
Male
Westlake HS
428
Landon van Overbeek
Sr
Male
Pleasant Grove HS
96
Chancellor Willaims
Sr
Male
Coronado High School
510
Ty Wright
Sr
Male
Shelley HS
595
Dakota Young
Sr
Male
Tabiona HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score