Gobbler Kids 1K: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Capri Lee

03:40.8
2nd Place

Tyce Christensen

03:59.6
3rd Place

Lincoln Demke

04:02.3
Place Bib Name City Gender Division Time  
1. 1743 Capri Lee St. George, UT 1. Female 1. Girl's 5-6 03:40.8
2. 580 Tyce Christensen Washington, UT 1. Male 03:59.6
3. 1451 Lincoln Demke Sandy, UT 2. Male 1. Boy's 11-12 04:02.3
4. 1820 Jack Kelly Mesquite, NV 3. Male 2. Boy's 11-12 04:02.8
5. 1818 Conrad Denninghoff Mesquite, NV 4. Male 3. Boy's 11-12 04:08.3
6. 1488 Calvin Gulbranson Santa Clara, UT 5. Male 1. Boy's 9-10 04:15.5
7. 175 Will Frandsen La Crosse, WI 6. Male 4. Boy's 11-12 04:15.9
8. 1189 Ledger Stymeist Saint George, UT 7. Male 2. Boy's 9-10 04:18.4
9. 1089 Juan Pablo Castillo Mateo St george, UT 8. Male 1. Boy's 1-4 04:18.5
10. 1090 Juan Pablo Castillo Mateo St george, UT 9. Male 2. Boy's 1-4 04:20.3
10. 1110 Brody Hardle St George, UT 9. Male 3. Boy's 9-10 04:20.3
12. 413 Caiden Lee St. George, UT 11. Male 5. Boy's 11-12 04:20.8
13. 1370 Miles Pettingill St. George, UT 12. Male 4. Boy's 9-10 04:21.6
14. 1705 Henry Marsh Draper, UT 13. Male 5. Boy's 9-10 04:24.3
15. 1742 Llayton Lee St. George, UT 14. Male 04:24.5
16. 1844 Gordon Hilton Farmington, NM 15. Male 6. Boy's 9-10 04:27.4
17. 1310 Will Hansen Meridian, ID 16. Male 7. Boy's 9-10 04:27.9
18. 223 Damon Bunker Monticello, UT 17. Male 8. Boy's 9-10 04:29.1
19. 183 Weston Andrews Carlsbad, CA 18. Male 6. Boy's 11-12 04:30.3
20. 1744 Parker Townsend 19. Male 04:32.9
21. 1699 Samuel Naylor Gilbert, AZ 20. Male 1. Boy's 7-8 04:33.8
22. 182 Kinsey Andrews Carlsbad, CA 2. Female 1. Girl's 9-10 04:35.8
23. 1372 Rylan Pettingill St. George, UT 21. Male 04:39.2
24. 816 Ruby Wagner Logan, UT 3. Female 1. Girl's 11-12 04:40.9
25. 1529 Jace Givens Meridian, ID 22. Male 2. Boy's 7-8 04:43.6
26. 986 Heber Lundell Farr West, UT 23. Male 3. Boy's 7-8 04:46.1
27. 1250 Bree Hansen Highland, UT 4. Female 2. Girl's 9-10 04:49.6
28. 1111 Hudson Hardle St George, UT 24. Male 4. Boy's 7-8 04:51.8
29. 824 Sam Stevens Overland Park, KS 25. Male 5. Boy's 7-8 04:52.2
30. 817 Milo Wagner Logan, UT 26. Male 6. Boy's 7-8 04:54.0
31. 1819 Hamilton Denninghoff Mesquite, NV 27. Male 7. Boy's 7-8 04:55.6
32. 1635 Cooper Jorgenson Kamas, UT 28. Male 7. Boy's 11-12 04:56.7
33. 1385 Finn Shupe St George, UT 29. Male 9. Boy's 9-10 04:58.2
34. 177 Bennett Frandsen La Crosse, WI 30. Male 8. Boy's 7-8 04:59.1
35. 1793 Reese Bateman St George, UT 5. Female 2. Girl's 11-12 04:59.7
36. 1706 Evelyn Marsh Draper, UT 6. Female 3. Girl's 11-12 05:00.9
37. 1751 Beck Brower Draper, UT 31. Male 9. Boy's 7-8 05:01.7
38. 840 Daniel Webb Salt Lake City, UT 32. Male 10. Boy's 7-8 05:02.6
39. 1567 Noah Hanberg Meeker, CO 33. Male 10. Boy's 9-10 05:03.1
40. 971 Leo Higham Draper, UT 34. Male 11. Boy's 7-8 05:03.9
41. 1014 Matix rondo Encinitas, CA 35. Male 12. Boy's 7-8 05:05.1
42. 1794 KyLee Staffer St George, UT 7. Female 05:05.5
43. 1585 Brylee Radford Washington, UT 8. Female 3. Girl's 9-10 05:05.9
44. 1251 Clara Hansen Highland, UT 9. Female 4. Girl's 9-10 05:09.3
45. 1541 Tali tupe santa clara, UT 10. Female 5. Girl's 9-10 05:10.0
46. 1833 Sally Hall Orem, UT 11. Female 6. Girl's 9-10 05:10.9
47. 282 Mirielle Bahr Littleton, CO 12. Female 1. Girl's 7-8 05:11.6
48. 1759 Olive Brower 13. Female 2. Girl's 7-8 05:18.9
49. 1634 Travis Jorgenson Kamas, UT 36. Male 05:20.4
50. 555 Maya Plastow Ogden, UT 14. Female 7. Girl's 9-10 05:22.2
51. 1745 Annie Townsend 15. Female 05:25.0
52. 181 Maggie Andrews Carlsbad, CA 16. Female 3. Girl's 7-8 05:29.8
53. 176 Clara Frandsen La Crosse, WI 17. Female 8. Girl's 9-10 05:33.2
54. 1678 Brady Low Herriman, UT 18. Female 4. Girl's 7-8 05:33.4
55. 1252 Kate Hansen Highland, UT 19. Female 5. Girl's 7-8 05:34.6
56. 1333 Beckham Brinkman Holladay, UT 37. Male 1. Boy's 5-6 05:37.6
57. 414 Nixon Lee St. George, UT 38. Male 11. Boy's 9-10 05:38.6
58. 587 Clark Rockwood PROVO, UT 39. Male 13. Boy's 7-8 05:46.5
59. 767 Andrew Jenson Vineyard, UT 40. Male 14. Boy's 7-8 05:48.0
60. 1483 Ainsley Olsen Herriman, UT 20. Female 9. Girl's 9-10 05:48.3
61. 1273 Lincoln Excell Las Vegas, NV 41. Male 2. Boy's 5-6 05:50.1
62. 627 Kinsey Meher St George, UT 21. Female 10. Girl's 9-10 05:50.7
63. 1334 Bozena Brinkman Holladay, UT 22. Female 05:51.6
64. 327 Nicky Kourianos Salt Lake City, UT 42. Male 8. Boy's 11-12 05:53.2
65. 865 Charlotte Sheeran Woods Cross, UT 23. Female 6. Girl's 7-8 05:53.5
66. 1221 Gage Steinman Washington, UT 43. Male 9. Boy's 11-12 05:53.8
67. 1130 Laura Vance Huntingtown, MD 24. Female 05:55.0
68. 1223 Triston Steinman Washington, UT 44. Male 05:55.5
69. 924 Anya Tanner Orem, UT 25. Female 2. Girl's 5-6 05:56.4
70. 984 Isaac Robbins South Jordan, UT 45. Male 3. Boy's 5-6 05:57.2
71. 991 Camber Dean Orem, UT 26. Female 3. Girl's 5-6 05:58.2
72. 1638 Christopher Hemingway St George, UT 46. Male 15. Boy's 7-8 05:58.3
73. 1126 Yasmynn Schall Logandale, NV 27. Female 11. Girl's 9-10 05:59.0
74. 1394 jovi Shakespeare St George, UT 28. Female 7. Girl's 7-8 06:01.9
75. 1393 emmett Shakespeare St George, UT 47. Male 12. Boy's 9-10 06:04.2
76. 328 Jack Higgins Salt Lake City, UT 48. Male 13. Boy's 9-10 06:05.6
77. 394 Aubrey Bennett Roy, UT 29. Female 12. Girl's 9-10 06:06.0
78. 1701 London Tenney Pleasant Grove, UT 30. Female 4. Girl's 5-6 06:08.6
79. 741 Asher Day Tremonton, UT 49. Male 16. Boy's 7-8 06:09.0
80. 1700 Jack Naylor Gilbert, AZ 50. Male 4. Boy's 5-6 06:09.5
81. 588 Wesley Rockwood Provo, UT 51. Male 14. Boy's 9-10 06:09.7
82. 1484 Blakely Olsen Herriman, UT 31. Female 8. Girl's 7-8 06:10.7
83. 744 Austin Burton Tremonton, UT 52. Male 5. Boy's 5-6 06:11.7
84. 740 Colton Burton Tremonton, UT 53. Male 06:12.4
85. 1011 Conner Lassen Camarillo, CA 54. Male 17. Boy's 7-8 06:13.5
86. 1760 Palmer Brower 55. Male 3. Boy's 1-4 06:14.1
87. 1582 Grayson Alderete Washington, UT 56. Male 18. Boy's 7-8 06:16.6
88. 1583 Graham Alderete Washington, UT 57. Male 6. Boy's 5-6 06:17.5
89. 1222 Josh Steinman Washington, UT 58. Male 06:20.2
90. 426 Anna Hustedt St. George, UT 32. Female 13. Girl's 9-10 06:22.6
91. 1784 Jaxon Adams centerville, UT 59. Male 15. Boy's 9-10 06:22.7
92. 1813 Braxton Lounsbury Washington, UT 60. Male 19. Boy's 7-8 06:23.2
93. 1228 Evelyn Doll Layton, UT 33. Female 4. Girl's 11-12 06:24.0
94. 1301 Cohen Hunt Alpine, UT 61. Male 7. Boy's 5-6 06:24.2
95. 1227 Violet Doll Layton, UT 34. Female 5. Girl's 5-6 06:25.8
96. 1610 Easton Branson Mesquite, NV 62. Male 4. Boy's 1-4 06:27.7
97. 850 Teagan Sommerville South Jordan, UT 35. Female 9. Girl's 7-8 06:28.6
98. 450 Wilson Gubler St George, UT 63. Male 8. Boy's 5-6 06:30.0
99. 1523 Zaxton Wilkes El Paso, TX 64. Male 20. Boy's 7-8 06:30.4
100. 427 Charlie Hustedt St. George, UT 65. Male 21. Boy's 7-8 06:31.7
101. 1542 Alai Tupe santa clara, UT 66. Male 22. Boy's 7-8 06:32.1
102. 375 Lucie Phillips Cottonwood Heights, UT 36. Female 10. Girl's 7-8 06:32.3
103. 1540 paalo tupe santa clara, UT 37. Female 5. Girl's 11-12 06:32.9
104. 757 Shane Moore Washington, UT 67. Male 16. Boy's 9-10 06:33.5
105. 379 Bennett Smith St. George, UT 68. Male 9. Boy's 5-6 06:33.6
106. 444 Lydia Stout Saint George, UT 38. Female 11. Girl's 7-8 06:33.7
107. 758 Hudson Moore Washington, UT 69. Male 10. Boy's 5-6 06:35.3
108. 849 Austin Sommerville South Jordan, UT 70. Male 11. Boy's 5-6 06:36.9
109. 1539 whitnee tupe santa clara, UT 39. Female 06:39.5
110. 1253 Trey Hansen Highland, UT 71. Male 17. Boy's 9-10 06:39.7
111. 1538 kyrie yocum CHANDLER, AZ 40. Female 12. Girl's 7-8 06:42.6
112. 867 Wesley Sheeran Woods Cross, UT 72. Male 5. Boy's 1-4 06:43.6
113. 866 Oliver Sheeran Woods Cross, UT 73. Male 12. Boy's 5-6 06:44.0
114. 374 Matthew Phillips Cottonwood Heights, UT 74. Male 18. Boy's 9-10 06:44.5
115. 1752 Penny Brower Draper, UT 41. Female 6. Girl's 5-6 06:46.5
116. 556 Addison Plastow Ogden, UT 42. Female 13. Girl's 7-8 06:47.4
117. 1128 Sarah Vance Huntingtown, MD 43. Female 6. Girl's 11-12 06:49.6
118. 765 Emma Jenson Vineyard, UT 44. Female 06:50.3
119. 1312 Kate Hansen Meridian, ID 45. Female 7. Girl's 5-6 06:51.0
120. 1681 Eloise Black St George, UT 46. Female 14. Girl's 9-10 06:51.5
121. 1482 Braelyn Olsen Herriman, UT 47. Female 7. Girl's 11-12 06:51.8
122. 1639 Oliver Hemingway St George, UT 75. Male 13. Boy's 5-6 06:53.6
123. 1105 Henry Corry Lehi, UT 76. Male 14. Boy's 5-6 06:56.4
124. 791 Julian Duerden St George, UT 77. Male 23. Boy's 7-8 06:57.0
125. 1008 Kyclee Anderson Syracuse, UT 48. Female 8. Girl's 5-6 06:57.4
126. 1636 McKenzie Jorgenson Kamas, UT 49. Female 14. Girl's 7-8 06:57.6
127. 1351 Myah Rickett oakley, UT 50. Female 15. Girl's 7-8 06:58.9
128. 728 Ryan Nelsen Cedar Hills, UT 78. Male 07:00.6
129. 729 Norah Nelsen Cedar Hills, UT 51. Female 1. Girl's 1-4 07:01.3
130. 953 Isla Webb South Jordan, UT 52. Female 16. Girl's 7-8 07:02.4
131. 1543 Paul Webster santa clara, UT 79. Male 07:02.5
132. 1229 Kimball Doll Layton, UT 80. Male 19. Boy's 9-10 07:04.2
133. 1226 Maxwell Doll Layton, UT 81. Male 6. Boy's 1-4 07:05.3
134. 329 Charlie Higgins Salt Lake City, UT 82. Male 15. Boy's 5-6 07:13.8
135. 1010 Trent Lassen Camarillo, CA 83. Male 20. Boy's 9-10 07:15.1
136. 1013 Kai rondo Encinitas, CA 84. Male 16. Boy's 5-6 07:15.9
137. 1612 Elizeth Leal Mesquite, NV 53. Female 07:18.7
138. 1579 Warren Jensen Gilbert, AZ 85. Male 24. Boy's 7-8 07:19.8
139. 448 Ruby Gubler St George, UT 54. Female 17. Girl's 7-8 07:20.6
140. 1574 Ceci Jensen 55. Female 9. Girl's 5-6 07:21.0
141. 628 Teagan Meher St George, UT 56. Female 18. Girl's 7-8 07:22.7
142. 1584 Kenzlee Radford Washington, UT 57. Female 19. Girl's 7-8 07:24.5
143. 1088 Daphne Mittanck Springville, UT 58. Female 2. Girl's 1-4 07:24.8
144. 1282 Emma Mason Washington, UT 59. Female 10. Girl's 5-6 07:28.7
145. 904 Ezra Wheatley Washington, UT 86. Male 17. Boy's 5-6 07:28.8
146. 1371 Ivy Pettingill St. George, UT 60. Female 11. Girl's 5-6 07:34.2
147. 931 Penny Webb Salt Lake City, UT 61. Female 12. Girl's 5-6 07:35.0
148. 1682 Nora Black St George, UT 62. Female 20. Girl's 7-8 07:36.2
149. 340 Duncan Wilkes SAINT GEORGE, UT 87. Male 25. Boy's 7-8 07:40.0
150. 572 Kate DaBell Millcreek, UT 63. Female 13. Girl's 5-6 07:40.2
151. 291 Kenny Tarouilly St George, UT 64. Female 21. Girl's 7-8 07:43.6
152. 292 Zoey Tarouilly St George, UT 65. Female 14. Girl's 5-6 07:44.1
153. 553 Charlotte Davis Ogden, UT 66. Female 22. Girl's 7-8 07:45.4
154. 831 Ruby Smith Parker, CO 67. Female 15. Girl's 5-6 07:48.7
155. 552 Scott Davis Ogden, UT 88. Male 07:50.3
156. 830 Katherine Smith Parker, CO 68. Female 07:51.4
157. 774 Auggie Williams Washington, UT 89. Male 7. Boy's 1-4 07:51.5
158. 832 Sophia Hulse Washington, UT 69. Female 16. Girl's 5-6 07:53.2
159. 707 Carter Jensen Washington, UT 90. Male 18. Boy's 5-6 07:53.9
160. 841 Carter Webb Salt Lake City, UT 91. Male 8. Boy's 1-4 07:54.4
161. 557 Hailey Plastow Ogden, UT 70. Female 17. Girl's 5-6 07:55.3
162. 560 Dustin Plastow Ogden, UT 71. Female 07:55.8
163. 1350 Maddy Rickett oakley, UT 72. Female 8. Girl's 11-12 08:02.3
164. 1349 Missy Rickett oakley, UT 73. Female 08:02.4
165. 488 Lainee Chapman Salina, UT 74. Female 23. Girl's 7-8 08:02.8
166. 445 Taylor Harris Saint George, UT 75. Female 18. Girl's 5-6 08:02.9
167. 1284 Daren Mason Washington, UT 92. Male 08:03.5
168. 443 Fisher Stout Saint George, UT 93. Male 19. Boy's 5-6 08:04.2
169. 1283 Wesley Mason Washington, UT 94. Male 9. Boy's 1-4 08:04.7
170. 872 Emme Perkins Salt Lake City, UT 76. Female 19. Girl's 5-6 08:08.0
171. 923 Miles Tanner Orem, UT 95. Male 26. Boy's 7-8 08:13.3
172. 1220 Matt Steinman Washington, UT 96. Male 08:15.5
173. 1218 Lila Prentice-Steinman Washington, UT 77. Female 20. Girl's 5-6 08:17.7
174. 1392 Rylee Shakespeare St George, UT 78. Female 9. Girl's 11-12 08:18.7
175. 1219 Sherri Kohlbeck Washington, UT 79. Female 08:18.8
176. 1683 Mabel Black St. George, UT 80. Female 21. Girl's 5-6 08:20.1
177. 239 Ryssa Apostol Midway, UT 81. Female 24. Girl's 7-8 08:21.6
178. 1384 Aubrey Shupe St George, UT 82. Female 10. Girl's 11-12 08:21.9
179. 238 Ariann Apostol Midway, UT 83. Female 11. Girl's 11-12 08:22.2
180. 1386 Julie Shupe St George, UT 84. Female 22. Girl's 5-6 08:22.4
181. 884 James Byram Rigby, ID 97. Male 20. Boy's 5-6 08:22.5
182. 883 Angela Byram Rigby, ID 85. Female 08:23.3
183. 742 Leanne Day Tremonton, UT 86. Female 08:28.8
184. 743 wayne Day Tremonton, UT 98. Male 08:29.5
185. 739 Jessica Burton Tremonton, UT 87. Female 08:30.4
186. 745 Easton Burton Tremonton, UT 99. Male 10. Boy's 1-4 08:30.5
187. 1783 Jaedan Adams centerville, UT 100. Male 10. Boy's 11-12 08:33.2
188. 1786 Ethan Adams centerville, UT 101. Male 21. Boy's 5-6 08:34.1
189. 612 Abigail Fife Santa Clara, UT 88. Female 15. Girl's 9-10 08:36.2
190. 1320 Ava Arslanian St George, UT 89. Female 3. Girl's 1-4 08:36.5
191. 559 Lindsay Plastow Ogden, UT 90. Female 08:37.5
192. 1533 Madison Bennett WASHINGTON, UT 91. Female 23. Girl's 5-6 08:38.1
193. 1534 Ryleigh Bennett WASHINGTON, UT 92. Female 4. Girl's 1-4 08:38.3
194. 558 Leah Plastow Ogden, UT 93. Female 5. Girl's 1-4 08:40.0
195. 614 Daniel Fife Santa Clara, UT 102. Male 22. Boy's 5-6 08:42.0
196. 248 Jack Nickel South Jordan, UT 103. Male 11. Boy's 1-4 08:43.8
197. 1785 Ellie Adams centerville, UT 94. Female 25. Girl's 7-8 08:46.4
198. 1259 Gabe Watson Eagle Mountain, UT 104. Male 23. Boy's 5-6 08:57.6
199. 634 Dallin Durney Stansbury Park, UT 105. Male 12. Boy's 1-4 08:59.0
200. 1258 Jenny Watson Eagle Mountain, UT 95. Female 08:59.6
201. 118 Rex Noyes HEBER CITY, UT 106. Male 13. Boy's 1-4 09:02.4
202. 1092 Ashlee Henry SANDY, UT 96. Female 09:11.9
203. 1091 David Sharette SANDY, UT 107. Male 24. Boy's 5-6 09:12.9
204. 364 Dawson Hubert St. George, UT 108. Male 14. Boy's 1-4 09:15.4
205. 363 Oakley Hubert St George, UT 97. Female 6. Girl's 1-4 09:16.0
206. 1274 Jonah Excell Las Vegas, NV 109. Male 15. Boy's 1-4 09:25.0
207. 1345 Troy Glazier Upland, CA 110. Male 25. Boy's 5-6 09:31.1
208. 1346 Broc Glazier Upland, CA 111. Male 21. Boy's 9-10 09:31.2
209. 578 Mya Christensen Washington, UT 98. Female 09:40.5
210. 550 Nanette Davis Ogden, UT 99. Female 09:40.8
211. 579 Presley Christensen Washington, UT 100. Female 09:41.5
212. 554 Austin Davis Ogden, UT 112. Male 26. Boy's 5-6 09:42.1
213. 1300 Mila Hunt Alpine, UT 101. Female 7. Girl's 1-4 09:46.0
214. 1299 Luke Liljenquist Alpine, UT 113. Male 16. Boy's 1-4 09:46.5
215. 1439 Canyon Chapman Washington, UT 114. Male 27. Boy's 5-6 09:52.7
216. 249 Alice Nickel South Jordan, UT 102. Female 8. Girl's 1-4 09:55.9
217. 342 Owen Wilkes St. George, UT 115. Male 17. Boy's 1-4 09:57.6
218. 341 Ruby Wilkes St. George, UT 103. Female 24. Girl's 5-6 09:58.2
219. 709 Kenny Rash St George, UT 116. Male 22. Boy's 9-10 10:07.2
220. 708 Ranie Rash St George, UT 104. Female 10:07.8
221. 1544 Denise Webster santa clara, UT 105. Female 10:14.4
222. 1404 Anjali Napa Salt Lake City, UT 106. Female 9. Girl's 1-4 10:15.4
223. 1649 RoseMaire Chapman St. George, UT 107. Female 10:15.8
224. 1441 David Chapman St. George, UT 108. Female 10:16.8
224. 1440 Meadow Chapman Washington, UT 108. Female 10. Girl's 1-4 10:16.8
226. 1327 Beau Dunkley Upland, CA 117. Male 28. Boy's 5-6 10:17.3
227. 1442 Nichole Chapman Washington, UT 110. Female 10:17.7
228. 1637 Brett Hemingway St. George, UT 118. Male 10:18.0
229. 1328 Bristol Dunkley Upland, CA 111. Female 11. Girl's 1-4 10:18.1
230. 1718 Trent Chapman Washington, UT 119. Male 10:18.7
231. 376 David Phillips Cottonwood Heights, UT 120. Male 18. Boy's 1-4 10:26.3
232. 1569 Greg Hanberg Meeker, CO 121. Male 10:34.6
233. 1568 Cara Hanberg Meeker, CO 112. Female 25. Girl's 5-6 10:34.8
234. 380 Charlize Smith St. George, UT 113. Female 12. Girl's 1-4 10:37.9
235. 992 Ellie Dean Orem, UT 114. Female 13. Girl's 1-4 10:38.0
236. 1067 Lexi Cole Kirkland, WA 115. Female 14. Girl's 1-4 11:02.9
237. 615 Michael Fife Santa Clara, UT 122. Male 19. Boy's 1-4 11:08.6
238. 999 Evie Koenig St George, UT 116. Female 15. Girl's 1-4 11:17.8
239. 998 Olivia Koenig St George, UT 117. Female 16. Girl's 1-4 11:21.6
240. 540 CHris Koerner Highland Park, IL 123. Male 11:34.7
241. 539 Kelsey Koerner Highland Park, IL 118. Female 26. Girl's 7-8 11:35.0
242. 1329 Brighton Dunkley Upland, CA 119. Female 17. Girl's 1-4 11:44.2
243. 965 Lynlee Hinton St. George, UT 120. Female 26. Girl's 5-6 11:52.3
244. 962 Stacey Irvine St. George, UT 121. Female 11:52.6
245. 963 Teisha Hinton St. George, UT 122. Female 11:54.0
245. 964 Tom Irvine St. George, UT 124. Male 11:54.0
247. 966 Emme Hinton St. George, UT 123. Female 18. Girl's 1-4 12:16.7
248. 905 Benjamin Wheatley Washington, UT 125. Male 29. Boy's 5-6 12:32.6
249. 730 Howard Peschke Farmington, UT 126. Male 20. Boy's 1-4 12:36.3
250. 1208 Ella Carpenter St George, UT 124. Female 27. Girl's 5-6 12:45.6
251. 1127 Steven Gustaveson Washington, UT 127. Male 13:07.0
252. 1131 Mike Vance Huntingtown, MD 128. Male 13:25.1
253. 1707 Bridgette Marsh Draper, UT 125. Female 14:12.9
254. 1704 James Marsh Draper, UT 129. Male 14:13.0
255. 162 Abigail May Saint George, UT 126. Female 19. Girl's 1-4 15:46.7
256. 1098 Jonah Sharette Draper, UT 130. Male 21. Boy's 1-4 16:45.8
257. 297 Ashley Wilcox Peachtree City, GA 127. Female 16:52.1
258. 895 Sam Stout BOISE, ID 131. Male 27. Boy's 7-8 18:52.9
259. 520 Ava Hernandez West Jordan, UT 128. Female 19:35.1
260. 522 Sofia Hernandez West Jordan, UT 129. Female 28. Girl's 5-6 19:36.7
261. 490 Lisa Crane Washington, UT 130. Female 19:40.7
262. 492 Macie Lall Washington, UT 131. Female 16. Girl's 9-10 19:47.7
263. 972 Lila Higham Draper, UT 132. Female 20. Girl's 1-4 20:50.0
264. 1396 Ellie Shakespeare St George, UT 133. Female 21. Girl's 1-4 21:20.9
265. 1616 Kaitlyn Marsh Bountiful, UT 134. Female 12. Girl's 11-12 22:05.5
266. 1588 Charlotte Hunt Reno, NV 135. Female 17. Girl's 9-10 22:10.8
267. 1589 Maggie Hunt Reno, NV 136. Female 29. Girl's 5-6 22:16.8
268. 1303 Julie Dadlani Alpine, UT 137. Female 25:08.0
269. 1708 Jacquelyn Marsh Draper, UT 138. Female 25:40.1
270. 115 Milo Valente SALT LAKE CITY, UT 132. Male 28. Boy's 7-8 25:47.8
271. 766 Austin Jenson Vineyard, UT 133. Male 11. Boy's 11-12 25:57.0
272. 523 Emily Hernandez West Jordan, UT 139. Female 25:59.6
273. 296 Victoria Wilcox Peachtree City, GA 140. Female 26:05.0
274. 200 Afton Cannon Layton, UT 141. Female 22. Girl's 1-4 26:49.9
275. 199 Auggie Cannon Layton, UT 134. Male 30. Boy's 5-6 26:51.6
276. 253 Norah Gardner Provo, UT 142. Female 23. Girl's 1-4 26:51.8
277. 1832 Alex Hall Orem, UT 135.