HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2012 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2012 PAC7 XC League Finals ResultsResults
    Location:  Fairbanks XC, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  November 01, 2012
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  29th Moreau Catholic H.S. Mariner-Saucony Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Garin Park, Hayward, CA.   
    Date:  October 20, 2012
    Start:  8:15 a.m.
 
  2012 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 17, 2012
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  Onate Invite/Rob Winter Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  October 13, 2012
 
  2012 Cal Poly XC Invite - HIGH SCHOOL ResultsResults
    Location:  Fairbanks XC Course, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  October 13, 2012
    Start:  10:00am
 
  WHSAA 4A West Regional Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Golf Course, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 12, 2012
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2012 EMAC League Championship Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Adams County Regional Park , Henderson , CO.   
    Date:  October 10, 2012
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  2012 Region XI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2012
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  YISD Middle School Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2012 Region 14 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, 4400 South 1300 East, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2012
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2012 Region 7 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2012
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2012 Baker's Drive Thru Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 06, 2012
    Start:  7:45 AM
 
  Riverton Invitational Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Golf Course, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 05, 2012
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2012 Spartan Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Golf Course, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 05, 2012
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2012 Leroy Sprague Invite (Cheyenne Invite) ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 05, 2012
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2012 Pat Amato Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Open Spaces, Northglenn , CO.   
    Date:  October 05, 2012
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2012 Region VI XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex 4450 S. 1300 E., Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 03, 2012
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2012 Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes State Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 29, 2012
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Junior High Championships at Scout Park ResultsResults
    Location:  Laramie Junior High School, Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  September 29, 2012
    Start:  9:30
 
  2012 Park City Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Quinns Junction Athletic Fields, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 28, 2012
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2012 Westlake XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2012
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2012 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 22, 2012
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2012 Righetti XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Waller Park, Santa Maria, CA.   
    Date:  September 22, 2012
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2012 Ysleta / Hanks MS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Blackie Chesher, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 19, 2012
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  EVXCI 2012 XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Gypsum Creek Golf Course, Gypsum, CO.   
    Date:  September 15, 2012
    Start:  8:15am
 
  2012 Royal Run - XC Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2012
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2012 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU and Cascade Golf Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2012 -- September 15, 2012
    Start:  various times
 
   Glen Legler Casper Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Casper Municipal Golf Course, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 14, 2012
    Start:  12:00 pm Jr. High 1:00 JV HS 2:00 Varsity HS
 
  The First Annual Salt Lake 'All City' Cross Country Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Recreation Center, 1255 West Clark Ave (1300 W 300 N), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 12, 2012
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  David Lutter ACHS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie Gateway Open Space Park , Commerce City , CO.   
    Date:  September 11, 2012
    Start:  3pm
 
  2012 Centaurus Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Waneka Lake Park, Lafayette, CO.   
    Date:  September 08, 2012
    Start:  8:30am (coaches meeting)
 
  Waneka Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Waneka Lake, Lafayette, CO.   
    Date:  September 08, 2012
    Start:  7:30am
 
  2012 Wasatch Invitational at Soldier Hollow ResultsResults
    Location:  Soldier Hollow, Midway, UT.   
    Date:  September 08, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2012 Murray Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray Park (5100 South State Street), Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 07, 2012
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Monticello 2012 Loyd's Lake Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  September 07, 2012
    Start:  3:00
 
  2012 Utah County XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park 400 South 1850 West, Orem, Ut, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 01, 2012
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Del Valle/Hanks CC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School Conquest Stadium, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  September 01, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2012 Sheridan High School Michelle Ludwig Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  V.A. Hospital Grounds, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  August 31, 2012
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2012 Pre-Region 7 ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  August 30, 2012
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  2012 Jackalope Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Trail - Douglas High School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  August 24, 2012
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  2012 BYU XC Camp Meet II ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 26, 2012
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2012 BYU XC Camp Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 19, 2012
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2012 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 12, 2012
    Start:  6:00 p.m.
 
  Valley Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Recreation Center, Dayton, OH.   
    Date:  June 15, 2012
    Start:  8:00AM
 
  2012 ORU National Finals Competition ResultsResults
    Location:  Jenks High School, Jenks, OK.   
    Date:  May 22, 2012
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2012 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 18, 2012 -- May 19, 2012
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2012 Davis District Jr. High Championsips ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2012
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Weber School District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  May 15, 2012 -- May 16, 2012
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2012 Northeast District Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School Field, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  May 12, 2012
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  2012 Region 21 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2012
    Start:  11:30 AM
 
  2012 1A/2A/4A West Regional Track Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Field, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  May 11, 2012 -- May 12, 2012
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2012 St. George Hershey Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2012 -- May 12, 2012
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  Wyoming 3A East Regional Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  May 11, 2012 -- May 12, 2012
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Davis District North End Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2012
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2012 Region VIII ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2012 Region 6 Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  East High School Track 840 South 1300 East, SLC, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2012 Region 12 Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2012 Region XI Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2012 Region 3 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High School, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2012 Region 20 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Panguitch High School, Panguitch, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012
    Start:  9 am
 
  Region V Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain Crest High School, Hyrum, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  3:30
 
  2012 Region 9 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Region VII Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 14 Track Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  South Summit High School, Kamas, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2012 Region 19 T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan H.S., Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Region One Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Region 18 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2012
    Start:  3:00
 
  2012 Region 2 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2012 -- May 09, 2012
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Region 15 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2012
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Region 13 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2012
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Region 4 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2012 -- May 10, 2012
    Start:  1:30
 
  BHBMSAA 2012 Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School Track, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2012
    Start:  09:30
 
  Region 17 Championship Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  West High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2012
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2012 Northeast Junior High District Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Kaycee High School Track, Kaycee, WY.   
    Date:  May 05, 2012
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  DISTRICT 3AAAA CHAMPIONSHIPS ResultsResults
    Location:  CHAPARRAL HIGH SCHOOL, CHAPARRAL , NM.   
    Date:  May 05, 2012
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2012 Wiseman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Torrington High School, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2012
    Start:  1:30 PM
 
  2012 WRCAA Junior High ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2012
    Start:  10:00
 
  2012 WRCAA Youth ResultsResults
    Location:  WInd River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2012
    Start:  10:00
 
  Bobcat Pre-Regional Track Meet 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2012
    Start:  1:00
 
  Snake River Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Snake River Track, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2012
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  North Ogden Junior High Meet '12 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2012
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
   3AAAAA District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Gadsden High School, Anthony , NM.   
    Date:  May 04, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  New Mexico 3AAA District Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  May 04, 2012
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2012 BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2012 -- May 05, 2012
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2012 Alpine Days Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2012 -- May 02, 2012
    Start:  various times each day
 
  Wendover Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2012
    Start:  3:00
 
  2012 Nyle Norris Invitaional ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2012
    Start:  9:00
 
  2012 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2012
    Start:  9:00am
 
  WMS Boys ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2012
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2012
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  6th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center Track, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  April 28, 2012
    Start:  9:30am Field Events; 10:15am Running Events
 
  WMS Girls ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2012
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2012 Tiger Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2012
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Kelly Walsh Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2012
    Start:  9:00 A.M.
 
  Dave Mattieu ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School , Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  April 27, 2012
    Start:  3:00 P.M.
 
  Crazy Woman Invite 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2012
    Start:  10:00AM
 
  Thermopolis Bobcat Invite 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2012
    Start:  1:00
 
  Mirimanian Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 27, 2012
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2012 Arapahoe Junior High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Valley High School, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2012
    Start:  10:00
 
  2012 Arapahoe Youth Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Valley High School, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2012
    Start:  10:00
 
  Meeteetse Junior High 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2012
    Start:  1 pm
 
  2012 SUU High School Coliseum Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  SUU Eccles Coliseum, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2012 -- April 28, 2012
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Mountain Man 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2012
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Kanab Mid-Week Qualifyer ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2012
    Start:  3:30
 
  Herriman vs Olympus & Hillcrest ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2012
    Start:  3:30
 
  2012 MVHS Last Chance Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley High School-AZ, Kayenta, AZ.   
    Date:  April 25, 2012
    Start:  2:30 p.m. MDT
 
  North Summit Invitational2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2012
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2012 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2012
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2012 Epiphany Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Catholic High School, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 21, 2012
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  2012 Sky View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, Utah, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2012
    Start:  9 a.m.
 
  2012 Morgan High 'Pocket Change' Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2012
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  12th Annual Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High , Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2012
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2012 Milford Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Lovell High School Invitational Track & Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2012
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  DMS Invite Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas HS Track, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2012
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2012 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2012 UT County Track & Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View HS, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012 -- April 21, 2012
    Start:  Fri. 3:30pm, Sat. 9am
 
  Orion Junior High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Rocky Mountain Quad 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rocky Mountain MS, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Cobre High Invitation ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  3:00
 
  2012 Douglas Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  12:30
 
  Dixie High Track and Field Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012 -- April 21, 2012
    Start:  3:00
 
  Juab Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012 -- April 21, 2012
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Green River Invitational 2012
    Location:  Wolves Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  1:00PM
 
  2012 Uintah Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  3:30
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  10;00 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Youth Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School , Fort Washakie , WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2012
    Start:  10:00
 
  Emery High Darrell Gardner Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2012
    Start:  4:00
 
  Herriman vs Skyline & West Lake ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2012
    Start:  3:30
 
  2012 Hunter, Viewmont @ T-ville ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2012
    Start:  3:30
 
  2012 Dugway Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Dugway High School, Dugway, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2012
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Riverton Twilight 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2012
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2012 Gary Benson Memorial "Border War" Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2012
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2012 Grizzly Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2012 Old Capitol Invitational-Boys ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2012 Carbon High School Farm Bureau Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2012
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  RMS Spartan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Field, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 14, 2012
    Start:  10:00am
 
  Cheyenne Central Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riske Field, Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 14, 2012
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Jinx Tucker Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wiseman Field at the Goshen County Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  April 14, 2012
    Start:  7:30 - Scratch/Add
 
  2012 Old Capitol Invitational-Girls ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Thermopolis MS Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  April 14, 2012
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  JH Viking Invite 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2012
    Start:  1:30
 
  2012 Onate Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 13, 2012
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2012 Cedar Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2012
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2012 Wind River MS Invitational - Junior High ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2012
    Start:  10:00
 
  Wind River MS Invitational - Midgets ResultsResults
    Location:  Wnd River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2012
    Start:  10:00
 
  Thrower and Jumper Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  East HS Track, 840 South 1300 East, SALT LAKE CITY, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2012
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Newcastle Race to the Ball Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2012
    Start:  1:00PM
 
  District 3-3A Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 11, 2012 -- April 12, 2012
    Start:  12:00 MST
 
  2012 Kelly Walsh Mini-Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2012
    Start:  1:00 P.M.
 
  Wendover Practice Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2012
    Start:  3:00
 
  YISD Middle School District Championship (BOYS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Rio Bravo Middle School/Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 10, 2012 -- April 12, 2012
    Start:  2:45 PM
 
  YISD Middle School District Championship (GIRLS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School/ Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 10, 2012 -- April 12, 2012
    Start:  2:45PM
 
  UVU High School Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2012
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2012 McDonalds Invitatonal ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2012
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Varsity 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2012
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  HS Viking Invite 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2012
    Start:  11:30
 
  2012 Mathis Pirate Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Mathis High School, Mathis, TX.   
    Date:  April 05, 2012
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2012 NSI Academy Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  NSI Academy, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2012
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2012 Alpha Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2012 -- April 06, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2012 Easter Bunny Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  GHS Track, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2012 Wind River Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Natrona 9-10 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 03, 2012
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2012 D & D Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 03, 2012
    Start:  2:00
 
  Region 8 Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2012
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Indian Ridge Quad Meet 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Indian Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  900am
 
  2012 Hillcrest Vikings Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Hillcrest MS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  9:00am
 
  UHSTCA Outdoor Championship 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  32nd Roy Peck Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Newcastle Middle School Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  Lovell Middle School Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell Track, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2012 Mike Castillo Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  RMS Quad Meet 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  RMS 7615 Mimosa, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  DELTA HIGH INVITATIONAL 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  DELTA HIGH SCHOOL, DELTA, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2012
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2012 Big Red Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2012 -- March 31, 2012
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Riverside Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside Track, Basin, WY.   
    Date:  March 30, 2012
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2012 Hurricane Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2012 -- March 31, 2012
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  El Dorado Aztec Invitational 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Soccoro Athletic Complex, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 30, 2012 -- March 31, 2012
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  CANUTILLO EAGLE RELAYS 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  CANUTILLO HIGH SCHOOL, CANUTILLO, TX.   
    Date:  March 30, 2012 -- March 31, 2012
    Start:  1:30 PM
 
  Newcastle Speedgoat Classic 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 29, 2012
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2012 Herriman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2012 Cache-Box ResultsResults
    Location:  USU Track and FIeld, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2012 -- March 29, 2012
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2012 MVHS Sunset Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley High School-AZ, Kayenta, AZ.   
    Date:  March 28, 2012
    Start:  2:00 p.m. MDT
 
  2012 Davis District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2012 -- March 28, 2012
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Harry Burchell Memorial City/County ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2012 -- March 28, 2012
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  KW/NC Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2012
    Start:  4:00 P.M.
 
  2012 Box Elder RelaysA ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2012
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  East Montana Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 24, 2012
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2012 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 24, 2012
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2012 District 1-1A JH Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  McCamey Track Facility, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  March 24, 2012
    Start:  11:00
 
  2012 Eastwood Middle School Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  2612 Chaswood, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 24, 2012
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2012 Mount Timpanogos Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview high school, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2012
    Start:  9am
 
  2012 Fremont County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  March 24, 2012
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2012 Box Elder RelaysB ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2012
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Natrona Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 23, 2012
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Jerry Campbell Invite 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  March 23, 2012
    Start:  10:00AM
 
  Ysleta 2012 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 23, 2012 -- March 24, 2012
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2012 Pine View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2012 -- March 24, 2012
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2012 Badger High School Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  McCamey Track Facility, McCamey , TX.   
    Date:  March 22, 2012
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Southern Hills Developmental Meet 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 22, 2012
    Start:  1:00PM
 
  2012 Kanab Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2012
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2012 CSC High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  March 17, 2012
    Start:  9am
 
  4th Annual Mike Tooley Tiger Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Truth or Consequences, NM.   
    Date:  March 17, 2012
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Gadsden Middle School Invite 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Gadsden High School, Anthony, NM.   
    Date:  March 15, 2012
    Start:  3:00
 
  2012 Red Rocks Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2012
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Zimmerly Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School , Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  March 10, 2012
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  Knights of Columbus 2012 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 10, 2012
    Start:  8 am
 
  2012 GoldenSprint Challenge Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval (5662 S Cougar Ln), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  March 09, 2012
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Canutillo Middle Eagle Relays 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Canutillo Middle School, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  March 03, 2012
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2012 Gadsden Classic Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  2012 Gadsden High School, Anthony, NM.   
    Date:  March 03, 2012
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  Bel Air T&F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 02, 2012 -- March 03, 2012
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  West of The Pecos Relays 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pecos High School, Pecos , TX.   
    Date:  March 02, 2012
    Start:  12:30p.m.
 
  2012 McCamey J.H. Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Athletic Grounds, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2012 Cruces Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  February 24, 2012
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  J M Hanks Excalibur Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  Excallibur Stadium 2001 Lee Trevino, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 10, 2012 -- February 11, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2012 ISU Duals HS ResultsResults
    Location:  ISU Holt Arena, Pocatello, ID.   
    Date:  February 10, 2012
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  2012 Mountain States Games HS ResultsResults
    Location:  ISU Holt Arena, Pocatello, ID.   
    Date:  February 04, 2012
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2012 CSC Winter Classic High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  CSC Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  February 04, 2012
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2012 UHSTCA Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Olympic Ice Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 03, 2012 -- February 04, 2012
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Hambric K-8 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 21, 2012
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2012 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU - Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 13, 2012 -- January 14, 2012
    Start:  Fri - 5:00 pm; Sat - 9:00 am
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account