HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2020 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  Onate Virtual Invite 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Run at your OWN School, Your own town/city, NM.   
    Date:  October 31, 2020 -- November 07, 2020
    Start:  Starts 10/31 to 11/7
 
  2020 Cross country District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista HiIls Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 31, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  4A Cross Country District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 30, 2020
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2020 Hoka Postal 2 Mile @ Timpanogos ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 28, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Wyoming 2A State XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Community Golf Course, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  4A Wyoming State Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Club, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  12:50 National Anthem 1pm VG 1:40 VB
 
  Clint High School XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clint High School, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  8 am
 
  Del Valle Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  8 AM
 
  2020 Utah UHSAA 3A-5A-6A State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Soldier Hollow, Midway, UT.   
    Date:  October 22, 2020
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  2020 Utah UHSAA 1A-2A-4A State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar HS Course, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  October 21, 2020
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  2020 MOCAL XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2020 Coaches KSAC 5K ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarion County Park, Shippenville, PA.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Preview District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista HiIls Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 3A West Conference Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 16, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 4A East Conference XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  North Cheyenne Community Park 3200 Mynear St, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 16, 2020
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  4A West Conference XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Jacoby Gold Course, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  October 16, 2020
    Start:  2:15 PM
 
  2020 Region 18 Cross Country Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunderbird Golf Course, Mt. Carmel, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2020
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2020 Region 21 XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2020
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  2020 Region 19 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Region XI Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  American West Heritage Center 4025 S.hwy 89-91, Wellsville , UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2020 Region 14 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Lakeside Park, 400 S 1850 W, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2020 Region 15 XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park - 295 Volunteer Dr, Spanish Fork, UT 84660, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  11:30 am
 
  Region 17 Cross Country Championships 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheeler Farm, 6351 S. 900 E., Murray, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Keystone @CCP 20 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarion County Park, Shippenville, PA.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2020 Region 13 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Midvale, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
 
  2020 Region 22 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Manila, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
 
  2020 Region 20 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mt. Carmel, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
 
  Region 16 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Constitution Park, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2020
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  Sanchez Warrior CC Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Drugan Dragon CC Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Serna Wolfpack CC Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ernesto Serna School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Horizon XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon High School, Horizon , TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8 am
 
  Austin/El Paso High CC Inv 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Region 9 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View High School, CEDAR CITY, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2020 Burley Hope Run Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kasota Park, Heyburn, ID.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Glenrock Cross-Country Invitatuonal ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock Golf Course, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  12:00
 
  Americas Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Leroy Sprague Invite 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Cours, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Utah UHSAA 5A-6A Divisional X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Lakeside Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  Region 10 XC Championships 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, SLC, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2020 Milford XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford Golf Course, Milford, UT.   
    Date:  October 08, 2020
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2020 Titan XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2020
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2020 Middlton Twilight #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Middleton High School, Middleton, ID.   
    Date:  October 07, 2020
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  Ensor Eagle CC Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ensor Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Slider Stallion CC Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Hambric Hawk CC Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Jane Hambric School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Canutillo/Anthony Cross Country Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Canutillo Middle School , Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Franklin CC Inv 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2020 Region 5 Cross Country Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2020 Region 8 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Springville High School, Springville, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2020 Cedar Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 Region 2 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Valley Regional Park , Taylorsville , UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  2:30
 
  2020 Region 4 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Eastlake 2020 Cross Country invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  8:00
 
  2020 Region 3 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Cottonwood Heights, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  2 pm
 
  2020 Region 7 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 01, 2020
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2020 Lander WY Cross-Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Golf Course and LVHS, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  October 01, 2020
 
  2020 Sanpete Classic XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Mountain Resort Golf Course, Fairview, UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 John Thornton Invitational (San Juan HS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Pachecho Trail (behind Visitor's Center), Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2020
    Start:  4:00 Varsity/JV Boys 4:05 Varsity/JV Girls
 
  2020 Bugtown Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Purple Sage Golf Course, Middleton, ID.   
    Date:  September 30, 2020
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2020 Digger Homecoming Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  7:00 am
 
  2020 ROYAL RUN - Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Rapid River Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Rapid River High School, Rapid River, MI.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  10:00 Eastern Time
 
  2020 Warrior Twilight Classic at Connected Lakes ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  Sun Ridge CC Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Montwood Middle CC Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Desert Wind XC 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Wind School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Marion & Ruth Gray XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:45 AM
 
  Mountain View High School ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Coronado CC Inv 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2020 Grizzly XC Invitational 2.0 ResultsResults
    Location:  KIncaid Jodphur Park Area, Anchorage, AK.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  1pm
 
  2020 Warrior Lincoln Park Classic (Open/SWL) ResultsResults
    Location:  Lincoln Park Golf Course, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  YISD 2020 Middle School Season ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020 -- October 16, 2020
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Shana Ward Memorial Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Saratoga Inn and Resort Golf Course, SARATOGA, WY.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  Dale Reinhardt Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020 -- September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  High Plains Showdown ResultsResults
    Location:  Jacoby Trail, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2020 EVHS Connect the Dot 5K ResultsResults
    Location:  Dotsero Ponds, Dotsero , CO.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020
    Start:  5pm
 
  2020 Timpview XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View HS, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 24, 2020
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2020 Roadrunner Junior XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, 1019 N 1100 E, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 24, 2020
    Start:  6:30 PM
 
  2020 Glen Legler Natrona XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Course, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  September 24, 2020
    Start:  11:00 Varsity Girls 11:45 Varsity boys 12:15 JV Girls.1:00 JV Boys
 
  2020 Longs Park JV ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand Mesa Middle School, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 23, 2020 -- September 26, 2020
    Start:  5:30pm
 
  2020 Kanab Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunderbird Golf course , Mt. Carmel , UT.   
    Date:  September 23, 2020
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2020 Middleton Twilight #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Middleton High School, Middleton, ID.   
    Date:  September 23, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2020 Anna Banana Invitational Day 2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Snooks Bottom, Fruita, CO.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2020 Small Meet Saturday ResultsResults
    Location:  Nielson's Grove Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  El Dorado High ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Irvin CC Inv 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  La Isla Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  La Isla Church, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2020 UIAAA Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  September 18, 2020
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  2020 Anna Banana Invitational Day 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Snooks Bottom, Fruita, CO.   
    Date:  September 18, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2020 Woodbridge Classic Virtual Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Abbott Loop Community Park, Anchorage, AK.   
    Date:  September 18, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Weber City/County XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 North Sevier Roller-Coaster Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Aurora West Park, 200 North 700 West, Aurora, UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2020
    Start:  4:30 PM
 
  Carbon Invitational 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon Country Club Golf Course , Price , UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2020
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2020 Spartan Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Middle School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 15, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Stewart Foster Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2020
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2020 Tiger Invitational Day 2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 12, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Pebbles Hill invitational 20-21 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 12, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Andress/Chapin Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 12, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Ysleta/Riverside XC Invitational '20 ResultsResults
    Location:  Blackie Chesher Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 12, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Wasatch XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Soldier Hollow, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020 -- September 12, 2020
    Start:  2:00 pm / 7:30 am
 
  2020 Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2020 Tiger Invitational Day 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2020 Murray Cross Invite is CANCELED ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray City Park, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 Spartan Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 10, 2020 -- October 03, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2020 Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 10, 2020
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2020 Middleton Time Trial ResultsResults
    Location:  Middleton High School, Middleton, ID.   
    Date:  September 10, 2020
    Start:  4:30
 
  2020 Timpanogos XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, 400 South 1850 West, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 05, 2020
    Start:  7:00 AM
 
  2020 Palisade Invitational Day 2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Palisade High School, Palisade, CO.   
    Date:  September 05, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2020 Monticello Lloyd's Lake Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2020
    Start:  3:00
 
  2020 Top of Utah XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2020 Palisade Invitational Day 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Palisade High School, Palisade, CO.   
    Date:  September 04, 2020
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  Lander MS Dual--Riverton ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Valley High School, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  September 03, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2020 Helper Middle School ResultsResults
    Location:  Helper City Park, Helper, UT.   
    Date:  September 02, 2020
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2020 Bruin XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 29, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Wahsatch Rendezous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Millcreek, UT.   
    Date:  August 29, 2020
    Start:  7:30 am
 
  2020 Spanish Fork Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  August 29, 2020
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2020 Connected Lakes Championships Day 2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 29, 2020
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2020 LCSD #1 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne - North Park, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  August 28, 2020
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Connected Lakes Championships Day 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 28, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2020 KW Beartrap Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Beartrap Meadow, Casper Mountain, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  August 28, 2020
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2020 Carbon Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  4:00 pm, Price, UT.   
    Date:  August 27, 2020
    Start:  3:00
 
  2020 Viking XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Pleasant Grove HS, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  August 22, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Warrior Invitational Day 2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Matchett Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 22, 2020
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2020 Region 8 Pre Region ResultsResults
    Location:  Springville High School, Springville, UT.   
    Date:  August 22, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Warrior Invitational Day 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Matchett Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 21, 2020
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  2020 Pre-Region 7 ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 20, 2020
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  2020 Westlake XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  August 15, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2020 Cedar All-Comers ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  August 13, 2020
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2020 Blistering Bruin ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 13, 2020
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  Time Trial ResultsResults
    Location:  High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  August 07, 2020
    Start:  10:00
 
  Practice time ResultsResults
    Location:  park, price, UT.   
    Date:  August 05, 2020
    Start:  7:00 PM
 
  Club Meet 06-20-20 ResultsResults
    Location:  TBD, TBD, UT.   
    Date:  June 20, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Club Time Trial 06-06-20 ResultsResults
    Location:  TBD, TBD, UT.   
    Date:  June 06, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Club Time Trial 5-16-20 ResultsResults
    Location:  TBD, TBD, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2020 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships - CANCELED ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2020 -- May 16, 2020
    Start:  see schedule
 
  Region 17 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2020
    Start:  2:00 p.m
 
  2020 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational - CANCELED ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2020 -- May 02, 2020
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2020 BYU HS Multi Steeple - CANCELED ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2020 -- April 18, 2020
    Start:  various times
 
  2020 UVU High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2020
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Andress TF Invitational- Cancelled ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 13, 2020 -- March 14, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Riverside Invitational '20 ResultsResults
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 13, 2020 -- March 14, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Snow Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 13, 2020 -- March 14, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Bonneville & Woods Cross @ Farmington ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2020
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2020 Region 5 Bountiful, Box Elder, Viewmont Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2020
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2020 Juab Ice Breaker ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2020
    Start:  3:30
 
  Copper Hills @ Herriman Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2020
    Start:  3:30
 
  Mountain Timp View @ Timpanogos ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2020
    Start:  3:30
 
  2020 Desert Hills Developmental Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Knights of Columbus 2020 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 07, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Strata Underclassmen ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  March 07, 2020
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2020 Onate Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 07, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Burges TF Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 06, 2020 -- March 07, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2020 Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 06, 2020 -- March 07, 2020
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  El Dorado High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2020 -- March 06, 2020
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  Mountain View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 28, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2020 Battle of the Big Horns
    Location:  Gillette Field House, Gillette , WY.   
    Date:  February 28, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Franklin Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Franklin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 28, 2020 -- February 29, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Wyoming Last Chance ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Wyoming Field house , Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  February 28, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Green Blue White ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  February 27, 2020
    Start:  3:00
 
  2020 Sheridan Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 27, 2020
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2020 Middle School District Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2020
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Bowie Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 21, 2020 -- February 22, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2020 Basin Nation Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 21, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference AA ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 21, 2020 -- February 22, 2020
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference A ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2020 -- February 20, 2020
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference AAA ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 17, 2020 -- February 18, 2020
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Montwood Moose Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Ensor Eagle Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastlake High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sybert Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Montwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Eastlake High ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 14, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Irvin Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 14, 2020 -- February 15, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  NC Mustang-Fillies Indoor Invite 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 08, 2020
    Start:  10 am
 
  Paso Del Norte Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Paso Del Norte School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sun Ridge General Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Middle Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Hanks Excalibur Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  2001 Lee Trevino, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 07, 2020 -- February 08, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Truman Wills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 07, 2020 -- February 08, 2020
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Chapin Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 07, 2020 -- February 08, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  Kevin Salverson Memorial ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Field House, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  February 01, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Clarke Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 01, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sanchez Warrior Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 01, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Desert Wind Colt Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Wind School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 01, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Weber State Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber State University, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  January 31, 2020 -- February 01, 2020
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  NC-KW Indoor Dual 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  January 31, 2020
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2020 Bolts/Camels/Broncs Triangular Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 30, 2020
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Puentes Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 25, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Serna Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 25, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Slider Track Meet 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Slider Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 25, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  January 24, 2020 -- January 25, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Gillette Indoor Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 24, 2020
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  Wyoming High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Wyoming Field House, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  January 24, 2020
    Start:  9:00am Field 10:00am Running
 
  Natrona Indoor Invite 2020 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  January 18, 2020
    Start:  10 am
 
  2020 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 17, 2020 -- January 18, 2020
    Start:  Fri - 2:30 pm; Sat - 8:00 am
 
  2020 Riverton Shot Put and High Jump Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  January 10, 2020
    Start:  4:00
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account