5th G Girls Mile Heat 1: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Lucy Larsen

11:54.7
2nd Place

Camryn Bostrom

12:27.6
3rd Place

Addie Bernal

12:51.8
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 669 Lucy Larsen 5 1. Heritage 11:54.7
2. 254 Camryn Bostrom 5 1. Providence 12:27.6 1
3. 668 Addie Bernal 5 2. Heritage 12:51.8
4. 585 Katherine Nicole Lemus 5 1. Lincoln 12:54.3
5. 419 Victoria Ona Toledo 5 1. Nibley 13:01.3 2
6. 370 Tylee Blad 5 2. Nibley 13:33.3 3
7. 180 Sophie Young 5 1. River Heights 13:42.2
8. 181 Clara Woodward 5 2. River Heights 13:44.6
9. 395 Carlee Duce 5 3. Nibley 14:00.9 4
10. 449 Ali Rawlinson 5 1. Mountainside 14:15.8
11. 371 Sarahi Soto 5 4. Nibley 14:17.2 5
12. 287 Kate Clyde 5 2. Providence 14:23.8 6
13. 448 Lizeth Valverde 5 2. Mountainside 14:39.0
14. 763 Camila Guzman 5 1. Canyon 14:42.7 7
15. 582 Elizabeth Snow 5 2. Lincoln 15:00.6
16. 396 Olivia McEwen 5 5. Nibley 15:02.0 8
17. 481 Mikkylee Rittel 5 3. Mountainside 15:05.5
18. 621 Rylee Wheeler 5 3. Lincoln 15:10.4
19. 154 Zion McCormick 5 1. Wellsville 15:18.3
20. 131 Esther Olson 5 2. Wellsville 15:19.0
21. 132 Averie Hulse 5 3. Wellsville 15:24.2
22. 445 Ellie Brimley 5 4. Mountainside 15:26.1
23. 182 Charity Adams 5 3. River Heights 15:28.3
24. 229 Keely Martinez 5 4. River Heights 15:31.4
25. 447 Sally Brown 5 5. Mountainside 15:31.8
26. 789 Yarely Pineda Garcia 5 2. Canyon 15:39.1 9
27. 450 Paislee Buttars 4 6. Mountainside 15:40.4
28. 314 Lilly Scott 5 3. Providence 15:45.8 10
29. 674 Charlotte Kemp 5 3. Heritage 15:50.8
30. 110 Addison Hulse 5 4. Wellsville 15:51.5
31. 583 Oaklee Varner 5 4. Lincoln 15:52.5
32. 347 Lucie Nate 5 4. Providence 16:03.5 11
33. 672 Kinley Kroc 5 4. Heritage 16:16.1
34. 444 Kacie Taylor 5 7. Mountainside 16:22.0
35. 418 Isabella Salazar 5 6. Nibley 16:36.3 12
36. 133 Haidyn Anderson 5 5. Wellsville 16:48.8
37. 349 Evelyn Hill 5 5. Providence 16:49.4 13
38. 372 Sage Archibald 5 7. Nibley 16:50.3 14
39. 446 Naleigha Lucero 5 8. Mountainside 16:58.5
40. 156 Taylee Nelson 5 6. Wellsville 17:03.0
41. 673 Lucy Anderson 5 5. Heritage 17:08.6
42. 350 Riley Pope 5 6. Providence 17:14.4 15
43. 725 Ella Neugebauer 5 6. Heritage 17:15.2
44. 253 Romane Gustin 5 7. Providence 17:18.1 16
45. 452 Cashlyn Harris 5 9. Mountainside 17:30.7
46. 622 Gracie Roberston 5 5. Lincoln 17:39.2
47. 207 Paisleigh Hugo 5 5. River Heights 17:47.8
48. 420 Phebe Payne 5 8. Nibley 17:56.7 17
49. 111 Sophia Christensen 5 7. Wellsville 17:59.2
50. 843 Joane Anderton 5 3. Canyon 18:07.3 18
51. 624 Lilyana Sevilla 5 6. Lincoln 18:10.3
52. 509 Aaleeha Cruz 5 1. Millville 18:12.0
53. 816 Emmaline Johnson 5 4. Canyon 18:17.9 19
54. 762 Stefani Bravo 5 5. Canyon 18:30.6 20
55. 764 Genesis Ruiz 5 6. Canyon 18:30.8 21
56. 532 Atticus Hoy 5 2. Millville 18:34.4
57. 839 Michelle Cisneros Macias 5 7. Canyon 18:45.9 22
58. 625 Cici Monterrosa 5 7. Lincoln 18:46.5
59. 841 Elizabeth Ledesma Cisneros 5 8. Canyon 18:55.9 23
60. 788 Bella Audd 5 9. Canyon 18:59.9 24
61. 815 Adalee Elegante 5 10. Canyon 19:04.0 25
62. 348 Cleo Tribett 5 8. Providence 19:16.2 26
63. 290 Serenity Vollmer 5 9. Providence 19:21.7 27
64. 586 Alexis Piper 5 8. Lincoln 19:26.2
65. 369 Fiona Asberry 5 9. Nibley 19:28.4 28
66. 368 Lucy Lawley 5 10. Nibley 19:34.8 29
67. 842 Sophie Petersen 5 11. Canyon 19:47.0
68. 289 Katelyn Hyde 5 10. Providence 19:53.5 30
69. 510 Becca Balls 5 3. Millville 20:01.7
70. 286 Emma Crookston 5 11. Providence 20:07.3
71. 581 Taitum Nelson 5 9. Lincoln 20:16.4
72. 671 Mia Werner 5 7. Heritage 20:45.9
73. 676 Claire Olsen 5 8. Heritage 20:51.6

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Nibley 2,  3,  4,  5,  8,  12,  14,  17,  28,  29 122
2. Providence 1,  6,  10,  11,  13,  15,  16,  26,  27,  30 155
3. Canyon 7,  9,  18,  19,  20,  21,  22,  23,  24,  25 188