5th G Boys Mile Heat 1: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Walker Low

07:06.6
2nd Place

Rook Rockhill

07:35.3
3rd Place

Julian Lemus

07:38.5
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 241 Walker Low 5 1. Providence 07:06.6 1
2. 266 Rook Rockhill 5 2. Providence 07:35.3 2
3. 825 Julian Lemus 5 1. Canyon 07:38.5 3
4. 301 Mason Bassett 5 3. Providence 08:14.5 4
5. 265 William Daines 5 4. Providence 08:16.9 5
6. 827 Jordan Arrieta 5 2. Canyon 08:57.7 6
7. 496 Maka Itaaehau 5 1. Millville 09:00.1
8. 520 Greyson Norviel 5 2. Millville 09:18.4
9. 270 Fischer Maughan 5 5. Providence 09:30.6 7
10. 641 Michael Wells 5 1. Heritage 09:31.1
11. 409 Daxton Congdon 5 1. Nibley 09:35.3
12. 169 Jayden Schroader 5 1. River Heights 09:38.0
13. 168 Bryson Rowley 5 2. River Heights 09:38.4
14. 408 Xander Shorts 5 2. Nibley 09:48.9
15. 744 Daniel Record 5 3. Canyon 09:55.7 8
16. 597 Dylan Calderwood 5 1. Lincoln 09:57.7 9
17. 431 Jackson Souter 5 1. Mountainside 10:10.4
18. 428 Dallin Olsen 5 2. Mountainside 10:21.7
19. 462 Louis Jensen 5 3. Mountainside 10:23.3
20. 593 Wyatt Peterson 5 2. Lincoln 10:38.1 10
21. 465 Parker Ricks 5 4. Mountainside 10:41.2
22. 144 Nick Udy 5 1. Wellsville 10:52.8
23. 429 Titan Funk 5 5. Mountainside 10:57.5
24. 569 Clyde Costley 5 3. Lincoln 11:02.3 11
25. 595 Jaxon McBride 5 4. Lincoln 11:04.2 12
26. 194 Parker Miner 5 3. River Heights 11:07.8
27. 572 James Cordero 5 5. Lincoln 11:12.7 13
28. 410 Isaac Jackson 5 3. Nibley 11:13.0
29. 384 Riley Smith 5 4. Nibley 11:25.8
30. 121 Cole Stahle 5 2. Wellsville 11:38.1
31. 463 Jaxon Sorensen 5 6. Mountainside 11:46.0
32. 327 Masen Ostler 5 6. Providence 12:02.0 14
33. 745 Payton Pitcher 5 4. Canyon 12:16.4 15
34. 575 Jamari Butler 5 6. Lincoln 12:17.0 16
35. 644 Ty Sorensen 5 2. Heritage 12:20.7
36. 122 Braxton Nay 5 3. Wellsville 12:30.8
37. 123 Quinn Kennedy 5 4. Wellsville 12:47.1
38. 466 Misael Amaya 5 7. Mountainside 12:49.5
39. 521 Brantley Fulgham 5 3. Millville 12:57.5
40. 600 Ledger Rogers 5 7. Lincoln 13:11.1 17
41. 542 Danny Pratt 5 4. Millville 13:24.0
42. 145 Sam Kenworthy 5 5. Wellsville 13:27.2
43. 697 Lochland Holbrook 5 3. Heritage 13:30.6
44. 545 Luke Balls 5 5. Millville 13:31.3
45. 772 Lucas Rouse 5 5. Canyon 13:55.3 18
46. 326 Ashton McCormick 5 7. Providence 13:58.2 19
47. 700 Max McNeil 5 4. Heritage 14:01.1
48. 746 Angel Ponce 5 6. Canyon 14:01.9 20
49. 300 Topher Bush 5 8. Providence 14:03.6 21
50. 771 James Bean 5 7. Canyon 14:09.4 22
51. 640 Alex Archuleta 5 5. Heritage 14:13.4
52. 302 Tucker Davis 5 9. Providence 14:14.0 23
53. 698 Jackson Butterfield 5 6. Heritage 14:14.7
54. 829 Carson Lenn 5 8. Canyon 14:15.7 24
55. 799 Gunner Law 5 9. Canyon 14:16.2 25
56. 773 Jack Smith 5 10. Canyon 14:18.9 26
57. 544 Parker Hall 5 6. Millville 14:25.1
58. 240 Miles Albretsen 5 10. Providence 14:32.9 27
59. 800 Diego Gil 5 11. Canyon 14:33.2
60. 361 Xyler Fredrickson 5 5. Nibley 15:28.2
61. 802 Wyatt Roland 5 12. Canyon 15:39.1
62. 747 Eli DeHek 5 13. Canyon 15:44.7
63. 574 Davion Boehme 5 8. Lincoln 15:47.2 28
64. 497 Magnus Stevenson 5 7. Millville 15:58.0
65. 385 Aiden Udy 5 6. Nibley 16:18.5
66. 576 Coen Costley 5 9. Lincoln 17:24.4 29
67. 267 Zack Campbell 5 11. Providence 18:15.6
68. 329 Travin Reber 5 12. Providence 18:16.3
69. 828 Anthony Velasco 5 14. Canyon 18:41.8
70. 571 Alairen Lucero 5 10. Lincoln 22:18.1 30

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Providence 1,  2,  4,  5,  7,  14,  19,  21,  23,  27 123
2. Canyon 3,  6,  8,  15,  18,  20,  22,  24,  25,  26 167
3. Lincoln 9,  10,  11,  12,  13,  16,  17,  28,  29,  30 175