5A Girl's 5K: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 731 Mari Konold Jr 1. Mountain View HS 05:44.4 1
2. 1181 Raygan Peterson Jr 1. Timpanogos HS 05:45.1 2
3. 1193 Jane Hedengren Fr 1. Timpview HS 05:46.1 3
4. 1117 Savannah Galbraith Fr 1. Springville HS 05:50.1 4
5. 733 Julie Moore Fr 2. Mountain View HS 05:50.4 5
6. 1116 Sarah Galbraith Jr 2. Springville HS 05:50.5 6
7. 833 Ari Trimble Sr 1. Orem HS 05:50.6 7
8. 1196 Mercy Smith Sr 2. Timpview HS 05:50.7 8
9. 1119 Emily Sumsion So 3. Springville HS 05:51.1 9
10. 548 Caroline Moon Jr 1. Lehi HS 05:59.6 10
11. 828 Lydia Beus Jr 2. Orem HS 06:00.7 11
12. 122 Kambree Cragun So 1. Box Elder HS 06:01.2 12
13. 97 Sienna Barton Fr 1. Bonneville HS 06:01.5
13. 1115 Adri Bird Jr 4. Springville HS 06:01.5 13
15. 1270 Allison Munck Jr 1. Wasatch HS 06:02.7 14
16. 1067 Sarah Winterton So 1. Skyline HS 06:03.1 15
17. 829 Analise Dean Sr 3. Orem HS 06:03.2 16
18. 834 Ava Trimble So 4. Orem HS 06:03.3 17
19. 1182 Molly Walton So 2. Timpanogos HS 06:03.4 18
20. 1176 Lana Hansen Jr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:03.8 19
21. 1177 Sarah Howell So 4. Timpanogos HS 06:04.2 20
22. 860 Kaylee Hale So 1. Park City HS 06:05.3 21.5
22. 547 Graysen Lanenga Jr 2. Lehi HS 06:05.3 21.5
24. 859 Elena Grissom Sr 2. Park City HS 06:05.6 23
25. 1190 Makayla Boulton So 3. Timpview HS 06:06.0 24
26. 1192 Ellie Esplin Fr 4. Timpview HS 06:06.1 25
27. 1178 Camryn Lloyd So 5. Timpanogos HS 06:06.5 26
28. 730 Ember Chariton So 3. Mountain View HS 06:07.1 27
29. 1255 Brynn Rees Jr 1. Viewmont HS 06:07.5 28
30. 1179 Aldana Navarrete- Lamas So 6. Timpanogos HS 06:09.4 29
31. 734 Abby Stone So 4. Mountain View HS 06:10.2 30
32. 830 Gracie Glahn Jr 5. Orem HS 06:10.5 31
33. 1180 Ashley Paulson Jr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:11.9 32
34. 857 Ava Coccaro Jr 3. Park City HS 06:12.6 33
35. 1121 Briana Young Fr 5. Springville HS 06:12.7 34
36. 1120 Lydia Templeman Jr 6. Springville HS 06:13.1 35
37. 552 Sara Sundquist So 3. Lehi HS 06:14.6 36
38. 942 Annie McCoard So 1. Provo HS 06:14.7 37
39. 109 Sammi Stewart Sr 1. Bountiful HS 06:15.3 38
40. 1272 Taylor Tustian Sr 2. Wasatch HS 06:15.4 39
41. 729 Ava Berg So 5. Mountain View HS 06:16.5 40
42. 1363 Emery Smith Sr 1. Woods Cross HS 06:19.6 41
43. 787 Anna Behmer Sr 1. Northridge HS 06:19.9 43
43. 1360 Katie Hansen Fr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:19.9 43
43. 1258 Quincy Wadley Jr 2. Viewmont HS 06:19.9 43
46. 1101 Emma Fox Sr 1. Spanish Fork HS 06:20.5 45
47. 1102 Alexis Gladding Sr 2. Spanish Fork HS 06:20.6 46
48. 123 Eden Emerson Jr 2. Box Elder HS 06:20.9 47
49. 1063 Helle Husby Sr 2. Skyline HS 06:21.1 48
50. 832 Suzanna Tresner Sr 6. Orem HS 06:21.5 49
51. 1271 Adora Powers Fr 3. Wasatch HS 06:21.8 50
52. 1106 Sophie Riding Jr 3. Spanish Fork HS 06:21.9 51
53. 1118 Addilyn Orndorff So 7. Springville HS 06:22.0 52
54. 136 Caroline Rupper Sr 1. Brighton HS 06:22.2 53
55. 311 Georgia Henriod So 1. East HS 06:22.7
56. 876 Autumn Huntington Jr 1. Payson HS 06:23.0 54
57. 831 Amelia Mitchel Sr 7. Orem HS 06:23.2 55
58. 858 Keely Fisher Fr 4. Park City HS 06:23.5 56
59. 485 Sarah Seamons So 1. Jordan HS 06:24.0 57
60. 1129 Erin Allen Jr 1. Stansbury HS 06:24.2 58
61. 1131 Ellie Dangerfield Fr 2. Stansbury HS 06:24.3 59.5
61. 862 Hailey McGuire Jr 5. Park City HS 06:24.3 59.5
63. 137 Lia Belle Selander Jr 2. Brighton HS 06:24.5 61
64. 550 Mia Richards So 4. Lehi HS 06:26.2 62
65. 1252 Naomi Egnew So 3. Viewmont HS 06:26.3 63
66. 433 Eden Keeney So 1. Highland HS 06:27.0 65
66. 861 Elizabeth LaBrin Sr 6. Park City HS 06:27.0 65
66. 1065 Rosie Nielsen Fr 3. Skyline HS 06:27.0 65
69. 618 Layla Aguero Fr 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:27.1 67
70. 1022 Lucy Groberg Sr 1. Salem Hills HS 06:27.3 68
71. 856 Emily Campbell So 7. Park City HS 06:27.4 69
72. 1061 Rachel Dalton Jr 4. Skyline HS 06:27.5 70
73. 106 Isabella Hanks Sr 2. Bountiful HS 06:27.7 71
74. 108 Ellie Robinson Sr 3. Bountiful HS 06:27.8 72
75. 623 Ashlyne Murray Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 06:27.9 73
76. 619 Kennady Bird Sr 3. Maple Mountain HS 06:28.2 74
77. 736 Cassidy Rubalcava Jr 1. Murray HS 06:29.3
78. 1025 Kambrie Wilkinson So 2. Salem Hills HS 06:30.2 75
79. 820 Sofia Jourdon Fr 1. Olympus HS 06:30.5 76
80. 816 Carly Day Jr 2. Olympus HS 06:31.1 77
81. 549 Paige Quist So 5. Lehi HS 06:31.2 78
82. 1132 Alexis Dansie Sr 3. Stansbury HS 06:31.6 79
83. 1135 Nicole Payne Jr 4. Stansbury HS 06:31.7 80
84. 620 Sadie Clegg So 4. Maple Mountain HS 06:31.8 81
85. 1191 Hannah Calvin So 5. Timpview HS 06:32.0 83.5
85. 1268 Alix Crawford So 4. Wasatch HS 06:32.0 83.5
85. 940 Savannah Eatough Sr 2. Provo HS 06:32.0 83.5
85. 1194 Elizabeth Sandberg So 5. Timpview HS 06:32.0 83.5
89. 875 Reagan Mckenna So 2. Payson HS 06:32.2 86
90. 1064 Lucy Madsen Fr 5. Skyline HS 06:32.4 87
91. 121 Gentry Cefalo Sr 3. Box Elder HS 06:33.3 88
92. 819 Miya Inouye Jr 3. Olympus HS 06:33.6 89
93. 445 Erin Atkinson Sr 1. Hillcrest HS 06:34.2
94. 879 Natalie Toone Fr 3. Payson HS 06:35.5 90
95. 728 Molly Bell So 6. Mountain View HS 06:35.9 91
96. 1066 Catalina Reichard Fr 6. Skyline HS 06:36.2 92
97. 1130 Jessica Beazer Sr 5. Stansbury HS 06:36.8 93
97. 446 Claire Hastings So 2. Hillcrest HS 06:36.8
99. 1195 Hannah Smith Sr 7. Timpview HS 06:36.9 94
100. 877 Kortnie Lemmon Sr 4. Payson HS 06:37.6 95
101. 732 Emeri Moore Sr 7. Mountain View HS 06:37.8 96.5
101. 1107 Sarah Seeley Jr 4. Spanish Fork HS 06:37.8 96.5
103. 621 Sophie Gill So 5. Maple Mountain HS 06:38.0 98
104. 1269 Tesha Krull So 5. Wasatch HS 06:39.6 99.5
104. 125 Erica Wallentine Jr 4. Box Elder HS 06:39.6 99.5
106. 818 Ali Hansen Fr 4. Olympus HS 06:40.4 101
107. 1257 Ashlyn Turner So 4. Viewmont HS 06:40.5 102
108. 134 Mesia Evans So 3. Brighton HS 06:41.0 103
109. 481 Ava Buxton Jr 2. Jordan HS 06:41.5 104
110. 817 Eleanor Delaney So 5. Olympus HS 06:42.5 105.5
110. 1133 Alayna Geddes Sr 6. Stansbury HS 06:42.5 105.5
112. 1062 Lorelai Himle Fr 7. Skyline HS 06:43.2 107
113. 1266 Audrey Burton Sr 6. Wasatch HS 06:43.4 108
114. 1217 Kate Slaugh So 1. Uintah HS 06:43.5
115. 624 Lydia West Jr 6. Maple Mountain HS 06:43.7 109
116. 814 Jenna Anderson Jr 6. Olympus HS 06:44.1 110
117. 120 Mary Caldwell Fr 5. Box Elder HS 06:44.4 111
118. 1134 Hannah Lovell Jr 7. Stansbury HS 06:44.5 112
119. 435 Katelyn Murdock Sr 2. Highland HS 06:44.7 113
120. 546 Camree Kenison So 6. Lehi HS 06:45.1 114
121. 432 Emma Johnson Sr 3. Highland HS 06:45.3 115
122. 1267 Naomi Cernyar Sr 7. Wasatch HS 06:45.6 116
123. 1216 Reagan Angus So 2. Uintah HS 06:47.1
124. 1218 Rain Tanner So 3. Uintah HS 06:47.4
125. 622 Eliza Koger Jr 7. Maple Mountain HS 06:47.7 117
126. 786 Ella Andrle So 2. Northridge HS 06:48.0 118
127. 790 Elisabeth Hill Jr 3. Northridge HS 06:48.3 119
128. 873 Madeleine Christensen Jr 5. Payson HS 06:48.4 120
129. 1215 Hannah Prusse Jr 1. Tooele HS 06:48.7
130. 1256 Sarah Scott Fr 5. Viewmont HS 06:48.8 121
131. 1253 Audrey Lemon Fr 6. Viewmont HS 06:49.0 122
132. 198 Brinlee McArthur Fr 1. Cedar Valley HS 06:49.5
133. 444 Anna Ames So 3. Hillcrest HS 06:49.6
133. 135 Avery Parry So 4. Brighton HS 06:49.6 123
135. 436 Annie Perkins Jr 4. Highland HS 06:50.2 124
136. 1104 Camryn Marshall Sr 5. Spanish Fork HS 06:51.3 125
137. 1023 Chelsea Mower So 3. Salem Hills HS 06:51.6 126
138. 124 Savannah Simcox So 6. Box Elder HS 06:51.7 127
139. 110 Lydia Sullivan So 4. Bountiful HS 06:52.0 128
140. 938 Allison Bartholomew Sr 3. Provo HS 06:52.6 129
141. 105 Ellie Anderton Fr 5. Bountiful HS 06:52.8 130
142. 107 Marjie Richards So 6. Bountiful HS 06:53.1 131
143. 941 Kate Lunt Jr 4. Provo HS 06:53.8 132
144. 431 Clara Carpenter Fr 5. Highland HS 06:55.9 133
145. 133 Olivia Christensen Jr 5. Brighton HS 06:56.3 134
146. 484 Sarah Mielke Sr 3. Jordan HS 06:56.7 135
147. 486 Caroline Wagner Fr 4. Jordan HS 06:56.9 136
148. 1020 Lexie Christiansen Jr 4. Salem Hills HS 06:57.6 137
149. 1021 Brie Ericksen Sr 5. Salem Hills HS 06:57.8 138
150. 815 Liza Barnett Sr 7. Olympus HS 06:58.4 139
151. 111 Lily Thorne Fr 7. Bountiful HS 06:58.6 140
152. 430 Sydney Backman Fr 6. Highland HS 06:59.0 141
153. 1361 Sydney McClellan Jr 3. Woods Cross HS 07:00.9 142
154. 1359 Megan DeVries Sr 4. Woods Cross HS 07:01.0 143
155. 789 Lilly Griffith Fr 4. Northridge HS 07:01.1 144
156. 788 Renee Bentley Fr 5. Northridge HS 07:01.2 145.5
156. 792 Maddie Wojtech Sr 5. Northridge HS 07:01.2 145.5
158. 791 Bella Rynearson Fr 7. Northridge HS 07:01.4 147
159. 1024 Lilly Stratton Jr 6. Salem Hills HS 07:01.9 148
160. 1019 Emily Balls So 7. Salem Hills HS 07:02.0 149
161. 937 Rachel Abraham Sr 5. Provo HS 07:03.5 150
162. 434 Chloe Leaver Sr 7. Highland HS 07:13.7 151
163. 138 Lia Timoney So 6. Brighton HS 07:14.1 152
164. 878 Tori Rasmussen So 6. Payson HS 07:14.3 153
165. 1366 Harper Phillips Fr 7. Brighton HS 07:14.7 154
166. 874 Eden Edwards So 7. Payson HS 07:15.8 155
167. 551 Kacie Slinkov So 7. Lehi HS 07:16.8 156
168. 1105 Lily Mason So 6. Spanish Fork HS 07:18.9 157
169. 1103 Madisyn Lott Jr 7. Spanish Fork HS 07:19.2 158
170. 119 Kylee Blakeley Sr 7. Box Elder HS 07:20.4 159
171. 1365 Maren Wiberg Jr 5. Woods Cross HS 07:20.5 160
172. 939 Anna Cannegieter Jr 6. Provo HS 07:24.4 161
173. 482 Hannah Demke Sr 5. Jordan HS 07:25.3 162
174. 1254 Isabelle Lowe Jr 7. Viewmont HS 07:28.1 163
175. 1362 Morgan Ray So 6. Woods Cross HS 07:49.1 164
176. 943 Paige Thacker Jr 7. Provo HS 07:50.5 165
177. 480 Sydney Archer Jr 6. Jordan HS 07:55.0 166.5
177. 483 Ryann Hansen Jr 6. Jordan HS 07:55.0 166.5
179. 1364 Britney Wagner Jr 7. Woods Cross HS 08:01.0 168
180. 1214 Rebekah Medley Jr 2. Tooele HS 08:20.2

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Springville HS 4,  6,  9,  13,  34,  (35),  (52) 66
2. Orem HS 7,  11,  16,  17,  31,  (49),  (55) 82
3. Timpanogos HS 2,  18,  19,  20,  26,  (29),  (32) 85
4. Mountain View HS 1,  5,  27,  30,  40,  (91),  (96.5) 103
5. Park City HS 21.5,  23,  33,  56,  59.5,  (65),  (69) 193
6. Lehi HS 10,  21.5,  36,  62,  78,  (114),  (156) 207.5
7. Timpview HS 3,  8,  24,  25,  83.5,  (83.5),  (94) 227
8. Skyline HS 15,  48,  65,  70,  87,  (92),  (107) 285
9. Wasatch HS 14,  39,  50,  83.5,  99.5,  (108),  (116) 286
10. Viewmont HS 28,  43,  63,  102,  121,  (122),  (163) 357
11. Box Elder HS 12,  47,  88,  99.5,  111,  (127),  (159) 357.5
12. Spanish Fork HS 45,  46,  51,  96.5,  125,  (157),  (158) 363.5
13. Stansbury HS 58,  59.5,  79,  80,  93,  (105.5),  (112) 369.5
14. Maple Mountain HS 67,  73,  74,  81,  98,  (109),  (117) 393
15. Bountiful HS 38,  71,  72,  128,  130,  (131),  (140) 439
16. Payson HS 54,  86,  90,  95,  120,  (153),  (155) 445
17. Olympus HS 76,  77,  89,  101,  105.5,  (110),  (139) 448.5
18. Brighton HS 53,  61,  103,  123,  134,  (152),  (154) 474
19. Woods Cross HS 41,  43,  142,  143,  160,  (164),  (168) 529
20. Provo HS 37,  83.5,  129,  132,  150,  (161),  (165) 531.5
21. Salem Hills HS 68,  75,  126,  137,  138,  (148),  (149) 544
22. Highland HS 65,  113,  115,  124,  133,  (141),  (151) 550
23. Jordan HS 57,  104,  135,  136,  162,  (166.5),  (166.5) 594
24. Northridge HS 43,  118,  119,  144,  145.5,  (145.5),  (147) 715