6A Girl's 5K: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 409 Addi Bruening Sr 1. Herriman HS 05:51.7 1.5
1. 1335 Shelby Jensen Jr 1. Westlake HS 05:51.7 1.5
3. 19 Avalon Mecham So 1. American Fork HS 05:51.9 3
4. 527 Hailey Low Jr 1. Layton HS 05:52.2 4
5. 16 Abigail Barlow Sr 2. American Fork HS 05:55.5 5
6. 20 Avery Moore Sr 3. American Fork HS 05:56.3 6
7. 88 Natalie Swain Jr 1. Bingham HS 05:56.5 7
8. 567 Boston Bybee Fr 1. Lone Peak HS 05:57.9 8
9. 1332 Mya Curtis Fr 2. Westlake HS 05:58.1 9
10. 711 Taylor Jorgensen Jr 1. Mountain Ridge HS 05:58.6 10
11. 573 Taylor Rohatinsky Sr 2. Lone Peak HS 05:58.8 11
12. 572 Eliza Mason Sr 3. Lone Peak HS 05:59.4 12
13. 571 Emerald Kehr Jr 4. Lone Peak HS 05:59.9 13
14. 1148 Lily Neff Jr 1. Syracuse HS 06:00.2 14
15. 265 Ellie Zaugg Sr 1. Davis HS 06:00.3 15
16. 570 Mara Holmes Sr 5. Lone Peak HS 06:00.7 16
17. 360 Addison Dalton Sr 1. Fremont HS 06:00.8 17
18. 17 Natalia Boltz So 4. American Fork HS 06:00.9 18.5
18. 1336 Makayla Pitcher Sr 3. Westlake HS 06:00.9 18.5
20. 332 Chloe Christy Sr 1. Farmington HS 06:01.1 20
21. 338 Skye Siddoway Fr 2. Farmington HS 06:01.4 21
22. 263 Kenedy Maudsley Jr 2. Davis HS 06:01.5 22
23. 225 Anna Nelson Jr 1. Corner Canyon HS 06:01.9 23
24. 1070 Kylie Olsen Jr 1. Skyridge HS 06:02.0 24
25. 1337 Amelia Robinson Fr 4. Westlake HS 06:02.1 25
26. 18 Natalie Jensen Sr 5. American Fork HS 06:02.9 26
27. 15 Hazel Baird Sr 6. American Fork HS 06:03.4 27.5
27. 708 Cailey Bracken So 2. Mountain Ridge HS 06:03.4 27.5
29. 569 Shea Conroy Sr 6. Lone Peak HS 06:04.1 29.5
29. 223 Courtney Madsen Jr 2. Corner Canyon HS 06:04.1 29.5
31. 981 Addison Gibson Sr 1. Riverton HS 06:04.7 31.5
31. 982 Sydney Horner Sr 1. Riverton HS 06:04.7 31.5
33. 984 Angela Knobel Sr 3. Riverton HS 06:04.9 33.5
33. 21 Tori Stratton So 7. American Fork HS 06:04.9 33.5
35. 224 Charly Murie Jr 3. Corner Canyon HS 06:05.0 35
36. 220 Avery Garcia So 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:05.2 36
37. 1303 Sarah Dye So 1. Weber HS 06:05.4 37
38. 410 Maggie Featherstone Jr 2. Herriman HS 06:05.6 38
39. 219 Laureli Edmunds Jr 5. Corner Canyon HS 06:07.8 39
40. 222 Addison Hoopes So 6. Corner Canyon HS 06:08.0 40
41. 707 Whitney Bartlett Jr 3. Mountain Ridge HS 06:08.1 41.5
41. 221 Lindsey Glod Jr 7. Corner Canyon HS 06:08.1 41.5
43. 413 Claire Stephenson Sr 3. Herriman HS 06:08.2 43
44. 712 Elayna Loveridge Jr 4. Mountain Ridge HS 06:08.7 44
45. 1071 Marryn Poll Sr 2. Skyridge HS 06:09.4 45
46. 529 Lauren Thornley Sr 2. Layton HS 06:09.7 46
47. 1301 Eden Burton So 2. Weber HS 06:10.1 47
48. 208 Whitley Kidd So 1. Copper Hills HS 06:10.4 48
49. 333 Ayla Kazmar So 3. Farmington HS 06:10.6 49
50. 335 Taylor Miller Jr 4. Farmington HS 06:10.9 50
51. 336 Livia Olson Sr 5. Farmington HS 06:11.6 51
52. 568 Katie Bybee Sr 7. Lone Peak HS 06:12.6 52
53. 207 Savannah Davies So 2. Copper Hills HS 06:13.1 53.5
53. 986 Taylor O'Farrell Sr 4. Riverton HS 06:13.1 53.5
55. 987 Mya Oyler Fr 5. Riverton HS 06:13.5 55
56. 1321 Allyson Nelson Sr 1. West Jordan HS 06:13.8 56
57. 713 Ellie Sorensen Jr 5. Mountain Ridge HS 06:14.0 57
58. 1304 Courtney Giebel Sr 3. Weber HS 06:14.2 58.5
58. 411 Audrey Hales Jr 4. Herriman HS 06:14.2 58.5
60. 205 Skylie Barker Fr 3. Copper Hills HS 06:15.0 60
61. 1069 Halle Mehr Jr 3. Skyridge HS 06:17.6 61
62. 210 Andilusia Manwaring So 4. Copper Hills HS 06:18.7 62
63. 983 Ryann Jones Jr 6. Riverton HS 06:19.2 63
64. 985 Maggie Lund So 7. Riverton HS 06:19.6 64
65. 199 Gretchen Higley Fr 1. Clearfield HS 06:19.8
66. 1306 Merin Urban Jr 4. Weber HS 06:20.1 65
67. 412 Emma Lund Sr 5. Herriman HS 06:20.9 66
68. 414 Alayna Wardle So 6. Herriman HS 06:21.0 67
69. 415 Kali Woolf Jr 7. Herriman HS 06:21.1 68
70. 1333 Austyn Feller So 5. Westlake HS 06:21.9 69
71. 358 Lily Brown Jr 2. Fremont HS 06:22.0 70.5
71. 710 Bella Jones Sr 6. Mountain Ridge HS 06:22.0 70.5
73. 915 Samantha Carver Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 06:22.3 72
74. 1073 Holly Taylor Jr 4. Skyridge HS 06:22.5 73
75. 1068 Elise Hartsell Jr 5. Skyridge HS 06:22.9 74
76. 359 Breckyln Bugnet Fr 3. Fremont HS 06:23.1 76.5
76. 525 Lucy Huler Jr 3. Layton HS 06:23.1 76.5
76. 528 Carli Nelson Jr 3. Layton HS 06:23.1 76.5
76. 363 Taylee Richards Fr 3. Fremont HS 06:23.1 76.5
80. 1072 Eliza Sandberg Jr 6. Skyridge HS 06:23.7 79
81. 1323 Kenzy Thomson Sr 2. West Jordan HS 06:24.1 80
82. 530 Fiel Woods Sr 5. Layton HS 06:24.2 81
83. 337 Kathryn Reaveley So 6. Farmington HS 06:24.5 82
84. 84 Becca Ferre Jr 2. Bingham HS 06:24.6 83
85. 334 Natalie May So 7. Farmington HS 06:24.8 84
86. 209 Lucy Lundberg Fr 5. Copper Hills HS 06:25.0 85
87. 82 Avery Benson Jr 3. Bingham HS 06:25.1 86
88. 259 Allie Allen Fr 3. Davis HS 06:25.4 87
89. 264 Hope Stanley Sr 4. Davis HS 06:26.6 88
90. 709 Lauren Horsley So 7. Mountain Ridge HS 06:27.4 89
91. 916 Aspen Gardner Sr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:27.8 90
92. 262 Kate Larsen So 5. Davis HS 06:27.9 91
93. 526 Emma Jensen Sr 6. Layton HS 06:29.6 92
94. 917 Emily Harrison Sr 3. Pleasant Grove HS 06:29.7 93
95. 918 Stephania Hernandez Jr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 06:30.2 94
96. 914 Brooklyn Bryant Jr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 06:30.9 95
97. 206 Naiya Coffman Sr 6. Copper Hills HS 06:31.2 96
98. 531 Reagan Wright So 7. Layton HS 06:31.6 97
99. 211 Brooklynn Oldroyd So 7. Copper Hills HS 06:31.7 98
100. 85 Emma Hooper Sr 4. Bingham HS 06:31.9 99
101. 261 Grace Frodsham Fr 6. Davis HS 06:32.7 100
102. 86 Katelyn Perry Jr 5. Bingham HS 06:33.1 101
103. 1324 Tayleigh Ward Sr 3. West Jordan HS 06:33.7 102
104. 447 Natalya Callister Jr 1. Hunter HS 06:34.4
104. 1307 Ashley Watson Sr 5. Weber HS 06:34.4 103
106. 1317 Natalie Roberts Fr 1. West HS 06:34.9
107. 254 Hannah Elliss So 1. Cyprus HS 06:35.2
108. 1318 Crisite Bastidas So 4. West Jordan HS 06:35.8 104
109. 1302 McCall Dalpais So 6. Weber HS 06:36.1 105
110. 1074 Ally Welsh Sr 7. Skyridge HS 06:36.4 106
111. 364 Kate Terry Jr 5. Fremont HS 06:36.5 107
112. 919 Ava McMurtrey Fr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 06:37.4 108
113. 1319 Lizzy Bastidas Sr 5. West Jordan HS 06:37.6 109
114. 83 Bethany Esplin Sr 6. Bingham HS 06:37.7 110
115. 87 Eliza Rains Fr 7. Bingham HS 06:37.9 111
116. 1320 Anna Fotheringham So 6. West Jordan HS 06:39.0 112
117. 255 Isabelle Rodriguez Jr 2. Cyprus HS 06:40.3
117. 920 Macee Tueller Jr 7. Pleasant Grove HS 06:40.3 113
119. 1145 Emma Griffin Jr 2. Syracuse HS 06:41.0 114
120. 1305 Bailey Tolman So 7. Weber HS 06:41.9 115
121. 256 Lily Shawcroft Fr 3. Cyprus HS 06:42.0
122. 1338 Annika Roth Sr 6. Westlake HS 06:42.8 116
123. 1334 Ari James Jr 7. Westlake HS 06:42.9 117
124. 1149 Jaycee Page Sr 3. Syracuse HS 06:45.5 118
125. 1146 Anna Hatt So 4. Syracuse HS 06:46.1 119
126. 1154 Reagan Vanderlinden So 1. Taylorsville HS 06:46.6
127. 1144 Kenzie Chambers Jr 5. Syracuse HS 06:46.8 120
128. 362 Indianna Lundell Fr 6. Fremont HS 06:49.1 121
129. 200 Cici Smith Jr 2. Clearfield HS 06:52.4
130. 260 Claire Frodsham Fr 7. Davis HS 06:53.6 122
131. 361 Kathryn Erkelens Sr 7. Fremont HS 06:55.4 123
132. 1316 Greeley Johnson Sr 2. West HS 06:55.6
133. 1322 Olivia Richards So 7. West Jordan HS 06:56.6 124
134. 1004 Tally Humble Sr 1. Roy HS 07:08.2
135. 1147 Kennedi Lambert Sr 6. Syracuse HS 07:08.4 125.5
135. 1150 Christine Qualls Fr 6. Syracuse HS 07:08.4 125.5
137. 1005 Emily Rich Sr 2. Roy HS 07:10.0
138. 1006 Karina Toro Jr 3. Roy HS 07:35.8

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. American Fork HS 3,  5,  6,  18.5,  26,  (27.5),  (33.5) 58.5
2. Lone Peak HS 8,  11,  12,  13,  16,  (29.5),  (52) 60
3. Westlake HS 1.5,  9,  18.5,  25,  69,  (116),  (117) 123
4. Corner Canyon HS 23,  29.5,  35,  36,  39,  (40),  (41.5) 162.5
5. Mountain Ridge HS 10,  27.5,  41.5,  44,  57,  (70.5),  (89) 180
6. Farmington HS 20,  21,  49,  50,  51,  (82),  (84) 191
7. Riverton HS 31.5,  31.5,  33.5,  53.5,  55,  (63),  (64) 205
8. Herriman HS 1.5,  38,  43,  58.5,  66,  (67),  (68) 207
9. Skyridge HS 24,  45,  61,  73,  74,  (79),  (106) 277
10. Layton HS 4,  46,  76.5,  76.5,  81,  (92),  (97) 284
11. Davis HS 15,  22,  87,  88,  91,  (100),  (122) 303
12. Copper Hills HS 48,  53.5,  60,  62,  85,  (96),  (98) 308.5
13. Weber HS 37,  47,  58.5,  65,  103,  (105),  (115) 310.5
14. Fremont HS 17,  70.5,  76.5,  76.5,  107,  (121),  (123) 347.5
15. Bingham HS 7,  83,  86,  99,  101,  (110),  (111) 376
16. Pleasant Grove HS 72,  90,  93,  94,  95,  (108),  (113) 444
17. West Jordan HS 56,  80,  102,  104,  109,  (112),  (124) 451
18. Syracuse HS 14,  114,  118,  119,  120,  (125.5),  (125.5) 485