9- MS (D2-3) Boys So: Overall
at Mile 2

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 727 Josiah Strahan So 1. Grand Terrace HS 09:38.4 1
2. 762 Aiden Walker-Butler So 1. Granite Hills HS 10:13.3
3. 466 Jaden Torres So 1. Colony HS 10:20.6
4. 1054 Elisha Lewis So 1. Norco HS 10:28.8
5. 728 Daniel Torrijos So 2. Grand Terrace HS 10:30.1 2
6. 1583 Filiberto Escobedo So 1. Silverado HS 11:14.2
7. 1830 Eldon Bradshaw So 1. West Valley HS 11:27.3
8. 1171 Isreal Flores So 1. Ontario HS 11:28.3
9. 1310 Felipe Angulo Fr 1. Rancho Verde HS 11:36.1 3
10. 1313 Jacob Lopez So 2. Rancho Verde HS 11:36.6 4
11. 1314 Ethan Noriega So 3. Rancho Verde HS 11:36.9 5
12. 1554 Sebastian Martinez So 1. Shadow Hills HS 11:40.1 6
13. 1053 Daniel Frumusanu So 2. Norco HS 11:48.1
14. 14 Ignacio Quevedo So 1. AB Miller HS 11:48.5
15. 1311 Andres Cortes So 4. Rancho Verde HS 12:02.8 7
16. 725 Ryan Jacquez So 3. Grand Terrace HS 12:19.7 8
17. 1137 Jonthan Jeong So 1. Oak Hills HS 12:20.9 9
18. 1558 Tony Vargas So 2. Shadow Hills HS 12:23.8 10
19. 810 Aiden Orizaba So 1. Hesperia HS 12:29.8
20. 760 Erick Valdovinos So 2. Granite Hills HS 12:31.7
21. 1138 Aiden Ramirez So 2. Oak Hills HS 12:34.7 11
22. 837 Trevor Nadeau So 1. Indian Springs HS 12:37.4
23. 1055 Jorge Zamora So 3. Norco HS 12:43.7
24. 724 Brayden Donovan So 4. Grand Terrace HS 12:45.0 12
25. 1544 Jack Russell So 3. Shadow Hills HS 12:47.6 13
26. 809 Angel Organista So 2. Hesperia HS 12:56.9
27. 811 Noe Tinoco De La Cruz So 3. Hesperia HS 12:57.9
28. 984 William Monsivais So 1. La Sierra HS 13:00.3
29. 1556 Leo Payan So 4. Shadow Hills HS 13:04.7 14
30. 886 Adam Acuna So 1. Jurupa Hills HS 13:06.1
31. 1312 Ridge Edlagan So 5. Rancho Verde HS 13:07.5 15
32. 73 Joshua Hubbard So 1. Alta Loma HS 13:08.7 16
33. 835 Pablo Gomez So 2. Indian Springs HS 13:10.0
34. 454 Aiden Garcia So 2. Colony HS 13:10.9
35. 1135 Damian Amigon So 3. Oak Hills HS 13:15.2 17
36. 726 Isaac Minjares So 5. Grand Terrace HS 13:21.2 18
37. 1133 Jacob Aduna So 4. Oak Hills HS 13:22.9 19
38. 1134 Matthew Alfaro villa So 5. Oak Hills HS 13:23.4 20
39. 1834 Christian Sepulveda So 2. West Valley HS 13:24.0
40. 1552 Brian Chicas So 5. Shadow Hills HS 13:24.4 21
41. 983 Calrb Flores So 2. La Sierra HS 13:24.7
42. 845 Rafael Pozas So 1. Indio HS 13:25.4
43. 1553 David Gatica So 6. Shadow Hills HS 13:29.8 22
44. 1555 Jayden Ortuno So 7. Shadow Hills HS 13:33.4 23
45. 71 Michael Benoit So 2. Alta Loma HS 13:34.2 24
46. 888 Matthew Cervantes So 2. Jurupa Hills HS 13:35.8
47. 79 Luke Winters So 3. Alta Loma HS 13:37.1 25
48. 15 Amish Satishkumar So 2. AB Miller HS 13:43.9
49. 847 Jaiden Wilson So 2. Indio HS 13:48.3
50. 808 Jacob Gonzales So 4. Hesperia HS 13:49.3
51. 757 Christopher Finch So 3. Granite Hills HS 13:57.5
52. 464 Nicholas Higareda So 3. Colony HS 14:10.6
53. 462 Caleb Garcia Fr 4. Colony HS 14:12.3
54. 72 Christian Cox So 4. Alta Loma HS 14:15.2 26
55. 1559 Rowan Wurz So 8. Shadow Hills HS 14:16.1
56. 485 Carlos Mazariegos So 1. Colton HS 14:21.4
57. 486 Sebastian Tabares So 2. Colton HS 14:21.5
58. 1557 Mateo Pulido So 9. Shadow Hills HS 14:23.2
59. 77 Joseph Quiroz So 5. Alta Loma HS 14:24.3 27
60. 78 Kenny Solis So 6. Alta Loma HS 14:25.4 28
61. 74 Noah Klimenko So 7. Alta Loma HS 14:25.8 29
62. 985 William Pineda So 3. La Sierra HS 14:32.5
63. 890 Gabriel Frias So 3. Jurupa Hills HS 14:54.2
64. 761 Colin Vizzini So 4. Granite Hills HS 15:13.5
65. 838 Aaron Zavala So 3. Indian Springs HS 15:14.4
66. 1169 Fabian Alvarez So 2. Ontario HS 15:15.3
67. 921 Andrew Landeros So 1. Kaiser HS 15:54.2

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Rancho Verde HS 3,  4,  5,  7,  15     34
2. Grand Terrace HS 1,  2,  8,  12,  18     41
3. Shadow Hills HS 6,  10,  13,  14,  21,  (22),  (23) 64
4. Oak Hills HS 9,  11,  17,  19,  20     76
5. Alta Loma HS 16,  24,  25,  26,  27,  (28),  (29) 118