9- MS (D2-3) Boys So: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 466 Jaden Torres So 1. Colony HS 04:01.9
2. 727 Josiah Strahan So 1. Grand Terrace HS 04:03.1 1
3. 728 Daniel Torrijos So 2. Grand Terrace HS 04:07.3 2
4. 1054 Elisha Lewis So 1. Norco HS 04:11.4
5. 762 Aiden Walker-Butler So 1. Granite Hills HS 04:11.5
6. 1171 Isreal Flores So 1. Ontario HS 04:19.3
7. 1830 Eldon Bradshaw So 1. West Valley HS 04:22.2
8. 1310 Felipe Angulo Fr 1. Rancho Verde HS 05:32.2 3
9. 1313 Jacob Lopez So 2. Rancho Verde HS 05:32.3 4.5
9. 1314 Ethan Noriega So 2. Rancho Verde HS 05:32.3 4.5
11. 1554 Sebastian Martinez So 1. Shadow Hills HS 05:33.5 6
12. 1583 Filiberto Escobedo So 1. Silverado HS 05:36.0
13. 14 Ignacio Quevedo So 1. AB Miller HS 05:41.0
14. 1137 Jonthan Jeong So 1. Oak Hills HS 05:46.6 7
15. 1311 Andres Cortes So 4. Rancho Verde HS 05:47.5 8
16. 1138 Aiden Ramirez So 2. Oak Hills HS 05:47.9 9
17. 1558 Tony Vargas So 2. Shadow Hills HS 05:49.1 10
18. 1053 Daniel Frumusanu So 2. Norco HS 05:49.3
19. 725 Ryan Jacquez So 3. Grand Terrace HS 05:59.5 11
20. 1544 Jack Russell So 3. Shadow Hills HS 06:00.0 12
21. 810 Aiden Orizaba So 1. Hesperia HS 06:00.4
22. 1312 Ridge Edlagan So 5. Rancho Verde HS 06:05.0 13
23. 724 Brayden Donovan So 4. Grand Terrace HS 06:06.1 14
24. 1055 Jorge Zamora So 3. Norco HS 06:06.6
25. 760 Erick Valdovinos So 2. Granite Hills HS 06:07.2
26. 1556 Leo Payan So 4. Shadow Hills HS 06:08.6 15
27. 837 Trevor Nadeau So 1. Indian Springs HS 06:09.2
28. 886 Adam Acuna So 1. Jurupa Hills HS 06:10.6
29. 811 Noe Tinoco De La Cruz So 2. Hesperia HS 06:11.3
30. 809 Angel Organista So 3. Hesperia HS 06:12.0
31. 726 Isaac Minjares So 5. Grand Terrace HS 06:16.4 16
32. 984 William Monsivais So 1. La Sierra HS 06:17.8
33. 1133 Jacob Aduna So 3. Oak Hills HS 06:18.1 17
34. 1552 Brian Chicas So 5. Shadow Hills HS 06:19.0 18
35. 835 Pablo Gomez So 2. Indian Springs HS 06:19.2
36. 454 Aiden Garcia So 2. Colony HS 06:19.3
37. 73 Joshua Hubbard So 1. Alta Loma HS 06:19.5 19
38. 1834 Christian Sepulveda So 2. West Valley HS 06:20.0
39. 1135 Damian Amigon So 4. Oak Hills HS 06:21.6 20
40. 1134 Matthew Alfaro villa So 5. Oak Hills HS 06:22.2 21
41. 1555 Jayden Ortuno So 6. Shadow Hills HS 06:23.1 22
42. 983 Calrb Flores So 2. La Sierra HS 06:23.6
43. 79 Luke Winters So 2. Alta Loma HS 06:26.5 23
44. 757 Christopher Finch So 3. Granite Hills HS 06:30.3
45. 847 Jaiden Wilson So 1. Indio HS 06:30.7
46. 1553 David Gatica So 7. Shadow Hills HS 06:31.3 24
47. 1557 Mateo Pulido So 8. Shadow Hills HS 06:33.7
48. 845 Rafael Pozas So 2. Indio HS 06:35.2
49. 71 Michael Benoit So 3. Alta Loma HS 06:35.7 25
50. 15 Amish Satishkumar So 2. AB Miller HS 06:36.1
51. 808 Jacob Gonzales So 4. Hesperia HS 06:36.3
52. 888 Matthew Cervantes So 2. Jurupa Hills HS 06:36.7
53. 72 Christian Cox So 4. Alta Loma HS 06:38.2 26
54. 464 Nicholas Higareda So 3. Colony HS 06:40.8
55. 462 Caleb Garcia Fr 4. Colony HS 06:41.0
56. 985 William Pineda So 3. La Sierra HS 06:47.6
57. 1559 Rowan Wurz So 9. Shadow Hills HS 06:49.5
58. 485 Carlos Mazariegos So 1. Colton HS 06:49.8
59. 486 Sebastian Tabares So 2. Colton HS 06:52.0
60. 1169 Fabian Alvarez So 2. Ontario HS 06:54.2
61. 890 Gabriel Frias So 3. Jurupa Hills HS 06:54.9
62. 77 Joseph Quiroz So 5. Alta Loma HS 06:57.9 27
63. 78 Kenny Solis So 6. Alta Loma HS 06:58.0 28
64. 74 Noah Klimenko So 7. Alta Loma HS 06:58.5 29
65. 761 Colin Vizzini So 4. Granite Hills HS 06:59.8
66. 838 Aaron Zavala So 3. Indian Springs HS 07:05.0
67. 921 Andrew Landeros So 1. Kaiser HS 07:17.3

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Rancho Verde HS 3,  4.5,  4.5,  8,  13     33
2. Grand Terrace HS 1,  2,  11,  14,  16     44
3. Shadow Hills HS 6,  10,  12,  15,  18,  (22),  (24) 61
4. Oak Hills HS 7,  9,  17,  20,  21     74
5. Alta Loma HS 19,  23,  25,  26,  27,  (28),  (29) 120