9- MS (D2-3) Boys So: Overall
3rd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1583 Filiberto Escobedo So 1. Silverado HS 05:38.2
2. 1053 Daniel Frumusanu So 1. Norco HS 05:43.5
3. 14 Ignacio Quevedo So 1. AB Miller HS 05:57.7
4. 1314 Ethan Noriega So 1. Rancho Verde HS 06:06.3 1
5. 810 Aiden Orizaba So 1. Hesperia HS 06:07.7
6. 1310 Felipe Angulo Fr 2. Rancho Verde HS 06:10.0 2
7. 1313 Jacob Lopez So 3. Rancho Verde HS 06:11.0 3
8. 724 Brayden Donovan So 1. Grand Terrace HS 06:13.0 4
9. 725 Ryan Jacquez So 2. Grand Terrace HS 06:14.2 5
10. 760 Erick Valdovinos So 1. Granite Hills HS 06:16.8
11. 1554 Sebastian Martinez So 1. Shadow Hills HS 06:18.1 6
12. 1137 Jonthan Jeong So 1. Oak Hills HS 06:23.2 7
13. 1311 Andres Cortes So 4. Rancho Verde HS 06:23.9 8
13. 454 Aiden Garcia So 1. Colony HS 06:23.9
15. 837 Trevor Nadeau So 1. Indian Springs HS 06:25.2
16. 73 Joshua Hubbard So 1. Alta Loma HS 06:27.7 9
17. 1055 Jorge Zamora So 2. Norco HS 06:30.0
18. 1558 Tony Vargas So 2. Shadow Hills HS 06:32.7 10
19. 984 William Monsivais So 1. La Sierra HS 06:36.5
20. 886 Adam Acuna So 1. Jurupa Hills HS 06:36.6
21. 1135 Damian Amigon So 2. Oak Hills HS 06:41.5 11
22. 809 Angel Organista So 2. Hesperia HS 06:42.5
23. 1138 Aiden Ramirez So 3. Oak Hills HS 06:46.0 12
24. 1556 Leo Payan So 3. Shadow Hills HS 06:47.6 13
25. 1134 Matthew Alfaro villa So 4. Oak Hills HS 06:52.0 14
26. 72 Christian Cox So 2. Alta Loma HS 06:52.1 15
27. 888 Matthew Cervantes So 2. Jurupa Hills HS 06:52.8
27. 845 Rafael Pozas So 1. Indio HS 06:52.8
29. 1312 Ridge Edlagan So 5. Rancho Verde HS 06:53.5 16
30. 71 Michael Benoit So 3. Alta Loma HS 06:54.3 17
31. 462 Caleb Garcia Fr 2. Colony HS 06:55.2
32. 1544 Jack Russell So 4. Shadow Hills HS 06:56.9 18
33. 1559 Rowan Wurz So 5. Shadow Hills HS 06:58.0 19
34. 835 Pablo Gomez So 2. Indian Springs HS 06:59.2
35. 983 Calrb Flores So 2. La Sierra HS 07:00.0
36. 1553 David Gatica So 6. Shadow Hills HS 07:00.6 20
37. 1834 Christian Sepulveda So 1. West Valley HS 07:03.1
38. 485 Carlos Mazariegos So 1. Colton HS 07:03.2
39. 1133 Jacob Aduna So 5. Oak Hills HS 07:03.6 21
40. 726 Isaac Minjares So 3. Grand Terrace HS 07:04.8 22
40. 486 Sebastian Tabares So 2. Colton HS 07:04.8
40. 811 Noe Tinoco De La Cruz So 3. Hesperia HS 07:04.8
43. 15 Amish Satishkumar So 2. AB Miller HS 07:08.7
44. 1555 Jayden Ortuno So 7. Shadow Hills HS 07:13.2 23
45. 808 Jacob Gonzales So 4. Hesperia HS 07:14.3
46. 757 Christopher Finch So 2. Granite Hills HS 07:17.2
47. 1552 Brian Chicas So 8. Shadow Hills HS 07:18.9
48. 74 Noah Klimenko So 4. Alta Loma HS 07:19.9 24
49. 847 Jaiden Wilson So 2. Indio HS 07:23.3
50. 77 Joseph Quiroz So 5. Alta Loma HS 07:23.7 25
51. 78 Kenny Solis So 6. Alta Loma HS 07:28.1 26
52. 761 Colin Vizzini So 3. Granite Hills HS 07:33.6
53. 464 Nicholas Higareda So 3. Colony HS 07:34.5
54. 79 Luke Winters So 7. Alta Loma HS 07:43.1 27
55. 890 Gabriel Frias So 3. Jurupa Hills HS 07:48.2
56. 838 Aaron Zavala So 3. Indian Springs HS 07:53.8
57. 921 Andrew Landeros So 1. Kaiser HS 08:01.8
58. 1557 Mateo Pulido So 9. Shadow Hills HS 08:04.4
59. 1169 Fabian Alvarez So 1. Ontario HS 08:04.7
60. 985 William Pineda So 3. La Sierra HS 08:05.7
61. 727 Josiah Strahan So 4. Grand Terrace HS 12:49.3 28
62. 466 Jaden Torres So 4. Colony HS 13:33.7
63. 762 Aiden Walker-Butler So 4. Granite Hills HS 13:45.2
64. 1054 Elisha Lewis So 3. Norco HS 15:02.5
65. 728 Daniel Torrijos So 5. Grand Terrace HS 15:11.9 29
66. 1830 Eldon Bradshaw So 2. West Valley HS 16:28.1
67. 1171 Isreal Flores So 2. Ontario HS 16:29.8

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Rancho Verde HS 1,  2,  3,  8,  16     30
2. Oak Hills HS 7,  11,  12,  14,  21     65
3. Shadow Hills HS 6,  10,  13,  18,  19,  (20),  (23) 66
4. Grand Terrace HS 4,  5,  22,  28,  29     88
5. Alta Loma HS 9,  15,  17,  24,  25,  (26),  (27) 90