12 - Brenda Martinez Girls Sweepstakes : Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 860 Mackenize Browne Sr 1. John W North HS 05:25.2 1
2. 1479 Rylee Blade So 1. Santiago HS 05:25.3 2
3. 1563 Marjourie Lopez Sr 1. Shadow Hills HS 05:26.6 3
4. 1790 Chloe Elbaz Fr 1. Xavier College Prep 05:30.8 4
5. 699 Janelle Avilez Sr 1. Etiwanda HS 05:33.5 5.5
5. 1272 Madilyn Siana Jr 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:33.5 5.5
7. 1266 Nicole Alfred So 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:33.6 7.5
7. 1267 Braelyn Combe Fr 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:33.6 7.5
9. 1480 Audrey Buckley So 2. Santiago HS 05:33.9 9.5
9. 1270 Jaden Miura Jr 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:33.9 9.5
9. 189 Angelina Vasquez Sr 1. Barstow HS 05:33.9
12. 1058 Lilianna Hutchings So 1. Norco HS 05:34.0 11
13. 1271 Malia Reinhold Fr 5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:34.3 12
14. 361 Roselyn Reza Sr 1. Chaffey HS 05:34.7 13
15. 404 Jenna Gallegos Sr 1. Chino Hills HS 05:37.1 14
16. 1482 Kendal Lee Sr 3. Santiago HS 05:40.0 15
17. 1481 Taylor Davis Fr 4. Santiago HS 05:40.4 16
18. 1268 Natalie Esquibel Sr 6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:44.3 17
19. 1375 Makayla Anderson Sr 1. Riverside Poly 05:45.4
20. 615 Galilea Jimenez Sr 1. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:46.0 18
21. 1101 Hope Brookins Jr 1. Norte Vista HS 05:46.1 19
22. 1792 Natalie Saas Sr 2. Xavier College Prep 05:47.5 20
23. 1560 Julia Fernandez So 2. Shadow Hills HS 05:48.3 21.5
23. 1651 Ava Wettlaufer Sr 1. Temecula Valley HS 05:48.3 21.5
25. 858 Dominique Abbott Sr 2. John W North HS 05:53.2 23
26. 702 Bianca Cortes Jr 2. Etiwanda HS 05:55.2 24
27. 405 Alayna McGarry Jr 2. Chino Hills HS 05:55.4 25
28. 704 Monique Munoz Jr 3. Etiwanda HS 05:56.3 26
29. 1650 Megan Thamer Sr 2. Temecula Valley HS 05:56.5 27
30. 1367 Lizeth De Paz Jr 1. Rim of the World HS 05:56.6
31. 408 Michelle Ramos So 3. Chino Hills HS 05:58.9 28.5
31. 1061 Cassandra Santillano Sr 2. Norco HS 05:58.9 28.5
33. 1645 Natalia Canepari So 3. Temecula Valley HS 05:59.0 30
34. 1483 Madelyn Saruwatari So 5. Santiago HS 05:59.3 31
35. 406 Morgan Purdy Sr 4. Chino Hills HS 05:59.7 32
36. 409 Hannah Smith So 5. Chino Hills HS 05:59.8 33
37. 407 Melanie Ramos So 6. Chino Hills HS 06:00.5 34
38. 1566 Angela Vine Sr 3. Shadow Hills HS 06:01.6 35
39. 701 Brianna Barnes Sr 4. Etiwanda HS 06:02.8 36
40. 763 Charlotte Hele Sr 1. Granite Hills HS 06:03.3
41. 403 Megan Chiotti Sr 7. Chino Hills HS 06:03.5 37
42. 1794 Daniella Wood Fr 3. Xavier College Prep 06:03.8 38
43. 1647 Alyza Macalina Jr 4. Temecula Valley HS 06:04.6 39
44. 703 Berlin LaMunyon Sr 5. Etiwanda HS 06:06.6 40
45. 1441 Mylie Madrid So 6. Santiago HS 06:06.9 41
46. 1269 Braelyn Keiser So 7. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:08.3 42
47. 1562 Destinee Linville Sr 4. Shadow Hills HS 06:09.8 43
48. 700 Alexis Barnes Sr 6. Etiwanda HS 06:11.1 44
49. 1565 Miranda Salcedo Jr 5. Shadow Hills HS 06:12.4 45
50. 705 Alyssa Wyatt So 7. Etiwanda HS 06:16.1 46
51. 1478 Grace Alwardt Sr 7. Santiago HS 06:16.9 47
52. 1057 Natalie Conde So 3. Norco HS 06:18.1 48
53. 221 Azucena Lemus Sr 1. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 06:18.8
53. 617 Ashlee Randall Sr 2. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:18.8 49
55. 613 Riley Gossard Jr 3. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:21.9 50
56. 611 Marisol Alvarez Sr 4. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:22.1 51
57. 1056 Emily Conde So 4. Norco HS 06:22.4 52
58. 1107 Violette Valencia Sr 2. Norte Vista HS 06:22.6 53
59. 357 Sarahi Hernandez So 2. Chaffey HS 06:23.8 54.5
59. 614 Jocelyn Izarraraz So 5. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:23.8 54.5
61. 861 Lauren Rhoades Jr 3. John W North HS 06:25.2 56
62. 1561 Marie Ashley Gonzalez Sr 6. Shadow Hills HS 06:25.4 57
63. 612 Leya Claudius Sr 6. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:28.6 58
64. 356 Arianna Granados So 3. Chaffey HS 06:28.8 59
65. 1102 Emily Cardenas Sr 3. Norte Vista HS 06:31.3 60
66. 1649 Hally Murphy Fr 5. Temecula Valley HS 06:41.2 61
67. 355 Arely Gomez Sr 4. Chaffey HS 06:41.3 62
68. 358 Kaylen Manriquez Sr 5. Chaffey HS 06:42.2 63
69. 1785 Emily Feffer Fr 4. Xavier College Prep 06:45.0 64
70. 859 Zoriyah Brooks Jr 4. John W North HS 06:46.4 65
71. 1791 Catalina Nelson Sr 5. Xavier College Prep 06:46.6 66
72. 1105 Citlaly Ruiz Sr 4. Norte Vista HS 06:46.8 67
73. 1648 Heidi Manson So 6. Temecula Valley HS 06:49.9 68
74. 360 Gisselle Reyes So 6. Chaffey HS 06:54.4 69
75. 1547 Frida Arriaga Jr 7. Shadow Hills HS 06:55.0 70
76. 1784 Emily Ahlgren Sr 6. Xavier College Prep 06:56.4 71
77. 856 Kaylie Lopez Sr 5. John W North HS 07:02.1 72
78. 1106 Kassandra Treto Jr 5. Norte Vista HS 07:30.1 73
79. 1059 Sienna Nunuz Sr 5. Norco HS 07:36.1 74

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 5.5,  7.5,  7.5,  9.5,  12,  (17),  (42) 42
2. Santiago HS 2,  9.5,  15,  16,  31,  (41),  (47) 73.5
3. Etiwanda HS 5.5,  24,  26,  36,  40,  (44),  (46) 131.5
4. Chino Hills HS 14,  25,  28.5,  32,  33,  (34),  (37) 132.5
5. Shadow Hills HS 3,  21.5,  35,  43,  45,  (57),  (70) 147.5
6. Temecula Valley HS 21.5,  27,  30,  39,  61,  (68)   178.5
7. Xavier College Prep 4,  20,  38,  64,  66,  (71)   192
8. Norco HS 11,  28.5,  48,  52,  74     213.5
9. John W North HS 1,  23,  56,  65,  72     217
10. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18,  49,  50,  51,  54.5,  (58)   222.5
11. Chaffey HS 13,  54.5,  59,  62,  63,  (69)   251.5
12. Norte Vista HS 19,  53,  60,  67,  73     272