13 - SS (D4-5) Boys Varsity : Overall
3rd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 31 Elijah Lovett Jr 1. Academy for Academic Excellence 05:21.1 1
2. 277 Julian Sanchez Sr 1. Cathedral City HS 05:21.9 2
3. 1752 Nathan Forti Sr 1. Western Christian HS 05:27.1 3
4. 1753 Noah Letherer Sr 2. Western Christian HS 05:31.1 4
5. 1373 Noah Townsend Jr 1. Rim of the World HS 05:33.7 5
6. 178 Alvaro Villalvazo So 1. Banning HS 05:36.7 6
7. 1750 Kingston Corral Fr 3. Western Christian HS 05:38.1 7
8. 1371 Luis Mier So 2. Rim of the World HS 05:38.2 8
9. 278 Miguel Villagrana So 2. Cathedral City HS 05:38.8 9
10. 275 Oscar Martinez So 3. Cathedral City HS 05:39.2 10
11. 1391 Marcos Aparicio So 1. San Bernardino HS 05:40.2 11
12. 136 Micah Slagter Fr 1. Arrowhead Christian Acad 05:40.3 12
13. 119 Zach Calderon Jr 1. Aquinas HS 05:40.7 13
14. 176 Daniel Perez Jr 2. Banning HS 05:43.4 14
15. 1801 Tyler Sesser Sr 1. Xavier College Prep 05:44.2 15
16. 121 Isaac Maldonado Fr 2. Aquinas HS 05:45.3 16
17. 1010 Logan Pledger Sr 1. Linfield Christian HS 05:45.4 17
18. 274 Pierre Cuamani Jr 4. Cathedral City HS 05:45.8 18
19. 1754 Ethan Slamer Jr 4. Western Christian HS 05:47.2 19
20. 173 Alan Canela So 3. Banning HS 05:47.7 20
21. 1372 Antonio Nunez So 3. Rim of the World HS 05:48.9 21
22. 1751 Ben Eriksen Jr 5. Western Christian HS 05:49.6 22
23. 276 Frankie Roman So 5. Cathedral City HS 05:51.4 23
24. 1396 Michael Torres Sr 2. San Bernardino HS 05:54.9 24
25. 1579 Chesiah Tessay Sr 1. Sherman Indian HS 05:55.2 25
26. 32 Jaylen Moore Jr 2. Academy for Academic Excellence 05:55.9 26
27. 1374 Alan Varela Jr 4. Rim of the World HS 05:56.6 27
28. 172 Jahzeel Anzola So 4. Banning HS 05:57.3 28
29. 174 Thomas Carr Fr 5. Banning HS 05:57.7 29
30. 1393 Christopher Ramirez So 3. San Bernardino HS 05:59.8 30
31. 138 Everest Spencer Fr 2. Arrowhead Christian Acad 06:00.1 31
32. 124 Joshua West Jr 3. Aquinas HS 06:00.4 32
33. 1011 Caleb Russell Sr 2. Linfield Christian HS 06:00.9 33
34. 1370 Eleazar Fuentes Jr 5. Rim of the World HS 06:03.8 34
35. 1574 Dep Wunu Auguh Sr 2. Sherman Indian HS 06:05.4 35.5
35. 123 Sebastian Ocampo Jr 4. Aquinas HS 06:05.4 35.5
37. 1774 Jonah Martinez So 1. Woodcrest Christian 06:07.6 37
38. 1007 Alfredo Guerra Fr 3. Linfield Christian HS 06:07.8 38
39. 1849 Javonte Bohannon Fr 6. Banning HS 06:08.6 39
40. 175 Seng Lee Jr 7. Banning HS 06:09.1 40
41. 1575 Kurtis Boise So 3. Sherman Indian HS 06:09.5 41
42. 272 Paul Aleman So 6. Cathedral City HS 06:12.0 42
43. 30 Aaron Gomez Jr 3. Academy for Academic Excellence 06:13.0 43
44. 1772 Mason Bailey Jr 2. Woodcrest Christian 06:14.8 44
45. 1182 Shawn Ashbaker Jr 1. Pacific HS 06:16.0
46. 1368 Fernando Chavez Fr 6. Rim of the World HS 06:18.7 45
47. 1577 Richard Lopez Jr 4. Sherman Indian HS 06:19.5 46
48. 1013 Joshua Von Hartung So 4. Linfield Christian HS 06:24.2 47
49. 1799 Aaron Hernandez Jr 2. Xavier College Prep 06:25.5 48
50. 273 Nathaniel Burgos So 7. Cathedral City HS 06:26.2 49
51. 1800 Jayson Mena So 3. Xavier College Prep 06:27.4 50
52. 118 Juan Andres Banuelos So 5. Aquinas HS 06:31.8 51
53. 1682 Ivan Lopez So 1. University Prep 06:32.1 52
54. 1684 Joseph Venegas-Maldonado Sr 2. University Prep 06:33.2 53
55. 1683 Aaron Nowak Fr 3. University Prep 06:35.1 54
56. 1776 Sebastian Vargas So 3. Woodcrest Christian 06:35.3 55
57. 1183 Sergio Flores Jr 2. Pacific HS 06:36.1
58. 120 Collin LaTourette Jr 6. Aquinas HS 06:38.1 56
59. 1783 Asher Stone So 4. Xavier College Prep 06:38.3 57
60. 1798 Jake Hermsen Fr 5. Xavier College Prep 06:40.2 58
61. 1773 Tristen Gonzales Fr 4. Woodcrest Christian 06:41.1 59
62. 34 Nathan Rivera So 4. Academy for Academic Excellence 06:42.3 60
63. 137 Bryce Spears Fr 3. Arrowhead Christian Acad 06:42.6 61
64. 1008 Kasen Mandville So 5. Linfield Christian HS 06:42.7 62
65. 33 Vincent Rabadi Fr 5. Academy for Academic Excellence 06:42.8 63
66. 35 Austin Zierdt Fr 6. Academy for Academic Excellence 06:42.9 64
67. 1395 Geovanny Salgado-Perez So 4. San Bernardino HS 06:43.5 65
68. 1009 Robert Moore Fr 6. Linfield Christian HS 06:43.8 66
69. 134 Koda Frazer Fr 4. Arrowhead Christian Acad 06:46.1 67
70. 901 Jesse Gardner Sr 1. Jurupa Valley HS 06:46.3
71. 900 David Esquivel So 2. Jurupa Valley HS 06:54.0
72. 1394 Roberto Saldana Jr 5. San Bernardino HS 06:55.9 68
73. 1576 Brandon Dude So 5. Sherman Indian HS 07:00.8 69
74. 1680 Deagan Coseboom So 4. University Prep 07:08.3 70
75. 1369 Raul Chavez Jr 7. Rim of the World HS 07:08.8 71
76. 29 Trent German So 7. Academy for Academic Excellence 07:10.9 72
77. 1797 Jackson DeJardin Jr 6. Xavier College Prep 07:16.0 73
78. 122 Chris Michel Sr 7. Aquinas HS 07:19.6 74
79. 1775 Andrew Samayoa Fr 5. Woodcrest Christian 07:27.0 75
80. 903 Octavio Medrano So 3. Jurupa Valley HS 07:31.0
81. 133 Caleb Carlson So 5. Arrowhead Christian Acad 07:36.8 76
82. 1679 Randy Chajon So 5. University Prep 07:46.9 77
83. 135 Samuel Lavoie Sr 6. Arrowhead Christian Acad 07:50.6 78
84. 1580 Kendric Young Jr 6. Sherman Indian HS 07:51.4 79
85. 1578 Rodney Palimo So 7. Sherman Indian HS 07:52.2 80
86. 139 Mattias Woodruff Fr 7. Arrowhead Christian Acad 08:20.4 81
1681 Max De Jesus- Cotija Jr University Prep
902 Isaias Hermosillo Sr Jurupa Valley HS

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Western Christian HS 3,  4,  7,  19,  22     55
2. Cathedral City HS 2,  9,  10,  18,  23,  (42),  (49) 62
3. Rim of the World HS 5,  8,  21,  27,  34,  (45),  (71) 95
4. Banning HS 6,  14,  20,  28,  29,  (39),  (40) 97
5. Aquinas HS 13,  16,  32,  35.5,  51,  (56),  (74) 147.5
6. Academy for Academic Excellence 1,  26,  43,  60,  63,  (64),  (72) 193
7. Linfield Christian HS 17,  33,  38,  47,  62,  (66)   197
8. San Bernardino HS 11,  24,  30,  65,  68     198
9. Sherman Indian HS 25,  35.5,  41,  46,  69,  (79),  (80) 216.5
10. Xavier College Prep 15,  48,  50,  57,  58,  (73)   228
11. Arrowhead Christian Acad 12,  31,  61,  67,  76,  (78),  (81) 247
12. Woodcrest Christian 37,  44,  55,  59,  75     270
13. University Prep 52,  53,  54,  70,  77     306