6- MS (D2-3) Janice Kelly Girls Soph: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 740 Josie Smith Fr 1. Granite Hills HS 04:01.7 1
2. 741 Leilani Tsabur Fr 2. Granite Hills HS 04:01.9 2
3. 1144 Gabriela Chavez-Herrera So 1. Ontario HS 04:02.3
4. 1288 Allyson Richmond So 1. Rancho Verde HS 04:02.9
5. 868 Destiny Padilla So 1. Jurupa Hills HS 04:03.2
6. 1287 Trinity Duran So 2. Rancho Verde HS 04:06.6
7. 44 Hailey Wright So 1. Alta Loma HS 04:07.2 3
8. 1526 Isabella Ortiz So 1. Shadow Hills HS 04:11.0 4
9. 1824 Pilar Bastida So 1. West Valley HS 04:11.3
10. 905 Saniyah Taylor So 1. Kaiser HS 04:11.4
11. 1823 Frida Bastida So 2. West Valley HS 04:11.5
12. 812 Linda Guzman So 1. Indian Springs HS 04:12.0
13. 36 Isabel Baerenwald So 2. Alta Loma HS 04:13.0 5
14. 780 Kailin Flores So 1. Hesperia HS 04:14.3
15. 1109 Regan Burdi So 1. Oak Hills HS 04:16.6
16. 42 Annya Rodriguez So 3. Alta Loma HS 04:28.6 6
17. 716 Bucky Flores So 1. Grand Terrace HS 04:29.2
18. 448 Alyssa Schettley So 1. Colony HS 04:29.6
19. 866 Belia Mancera-Rivera Sr 2. Jurupa Hills HS 04:30.0
20. 441 Vanessa Barco So 2. Colony HS 04:49.0
21. 445 Gladney Kiera Fr 3. Colony HS 04:49.4
22. 719 Zoey Kumfer So 2. Grand Terrace HS 05:27.2
23. 443 Yedid Hernandez So 4. Colony HS 05:30.5
24. 1523 Ariana Lupian So 2. Shadow Hills HS 06:42.7 7
25. 1524 Jaelyn McDermott So 3. Shadow Hills HS 06:43.1 8
26. 1527 Sophia Ramirez So 4. Shadow Hills HS 06:43.8 9
27. 869 Zyani Perez So 3. Jurupa Hills HS 06:47.3
28. 718 Victoria Jimenez So 3. Grand Terrace HS 06:47.8
29. 717 Kalialani Jimenez So 4. Grand Terrace HS 06:48.3
30. 1145 Penelope Melgoza So 2. Ontario HS 06:48.8
31. 1582 Jay Camacho So 1. Silverado HS 06:54.1
32. 1110 Amy Garcia So 2. Oak Hills HS 06:54.7
33. 736 Victoria English So 3. Granite Hills HS 06:56.3 10
34. 781 Samarah Lucatero So 2. Hesperia HS 07:05.1
35. 870 Sophia Rosales Sr 4. Jurupa Hills HS 07:08.8
36. 1 Jessica Ordunez So 1. AB Miller HS 07:09.1
37. 1522 Alexandra Elizalde So 5. Shadow Hills HS 07:10.5 11
38. 1519 Ruby Avila So 6. Shadow Hills HS 07:11.3 12
39. 737 Angelina Guardado So 4. Granite Hills HS 07:11.8 13
40. 738 Sherlyn Salmoran Sanchez So 5. Granite Hills HS 07:12.9 14
41. 1581 Simone Barnes So 2. Silverado HS 07:17.9
42. 37 Carolyn Catalon So 4. Alta Loma HS 07:20.6 15
43. 1520 Kimberly Bojorquez So 7. Shadow Hills HS 07:23.5 16
44. 739 Belen Silva-Becerra So 6. Granite Hills HS 07:30.0 17
45. 43 Clarissa Salcedo So 5. Alta Loma HS 07:31.7 18

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Shadow Hills HS 4,  7,  8,  9,  11,  (12),  (16) 39
2. Granite Hills HS 1,  2,  10,  13,  14,  (17)   40
3. Alta Loma HS 3,  5,  6,  15,  18     47