6- MS (D2-3) Janice Kelly Girls Soph: Overall
at Mile 2

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 741 Leilani Tsabur Fr 1. Granite Hills HS 09:38.8 1
2. 740 Josie Smith Fr 2. Granite Hills HS 09:39.0 2
3. 1144 Gabriela Chavez-Herrera So 1. Ontario HS 10:04.9
4. 44 Hailey Wright So 1. Alta Loma HS 10:11.3 3
5. 868 Destiny Padilla So 1. Jurupa Hills HS 10:15.7
6. 1288 Allyson Richmond So 1. Rancho Verde HS 10:18.6
7. 36 Isabel Baerenwald So 2. Alta Loma HS 10:22.5 4
8. 905 Saniyah Taylor So 1. Kaiser HS 10:24.1
9. 1526 Isabella Ortiz So 1. Shadow Hills HS 10:25.4 5
10. 812 Linda Guzman So 1. Indian Springs HS 10:34.0
11. 1824 Pilar Bastida So 1. West Valley HS 10:39.8
12. 1823 Frida Bastida So 2. West Valley HS 10:40.0
13. 1109 Regan Burdi So 1. Oak Hills HS 10:42.9
14. 1287 Trinity Duran So 2. Rancho Verde HS 10:56.3
15. 780 Kailin Flores So 1. Hesperia HS 10:58.4
16. 716 Bucky Flores So 1. Grand Terrace HS 11:00.0
17. 866 Belia Mancera-Rivera Sr 2. Jurupa Hills HS 11:05.5
18. 42 Annya Rodriguez So 3. Alta Loma HS 11:11.6 6
19. 448 Alyssa Schettley So 1. Colony HS 11:56.5
20. 445 Gladney Kiera Fr 2. Colony HS 12:45.0
21. 441 Vanessa Barco So 3. Colony HS 12:45.4
22. 719 Zoey Kumfer So 2. Grand Terrace HS 13:21.5
23. 869 Zyani Perez So 3. Jurupa Hills HS 13:42.2
24. 1523 Ariana Lupian So 2. Shadow Hills HS 13:48.7 7
25. 718 Victoria Jimenez So 3. Grand Terrace HS 13:51.0
26. 717 Kalialani Jimenez So 4. Grand Terrace HS 13:54.6
27. 1524 Jaelyn McDermott So 3. Shadow Hills HS 14:06.6 8
28. 1527 Sophia Ramirez So 4. Shadow Hills HS 14:07.1 9
29. 1582 Jay Camacho So 1. Silverado HS 14:16.4
30. 1110 Amy Garcia So 2. Oak Hills HS 14:18.1
31. 1145 Penelope Melgoza So 2. Ontario HS 14:30.4
32. 1 Jessica Ordunez So 1. AB Miller HS 14:42.2
33. 736 Victoria English So 3. Granite Hills HS 14:44.2 10
34. 870 Sophia Rosales Sr 4. Jurupa Hills HS 14:52.2
35. 1522 Alexandra Elizalde So 5. Shadow Hills HS 15:06.1 11
36. 781 Samarah Lucatero So 2. Hesperia HS 15:07.3
37. 738 Sherlyn Salmoran Sanchez So 4. Granite Hills HS 15:10.9 12
38. 443 Yedid Hernandez So 4. Colony HS 15:18.7
39. 737 Angelina Guardado So 5. Granite Hills HS 15:19.1 13
40. 37 Carolyn Catalon So 4. Alta Loma HS 15:23.4 14
41. 43 Clarissa Salcedo So 5. Alta Loma HS 15:45.2 15
42. 1519 Ruby Avila So 6. Shadow Hills HS 15:45.5 16
43. 1520 Kimberly Bojorquez So 7. Shadow Hills HS 15:49.9 17
44. 1581 Simone Barnes So 2. Silverado HS 15:55.9
45. 739 Belen Silva-Becerra So 6. Granite Hills HS 16:07.9 18

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Granite Hills HS 1,  2,  10,  12,  13,  (18)   38
2. Shadow Hills HS 5,  7,  8,  9,  11,  (16),  (17) 40
3. Alta Loma HS 3,  4,  6,  14,  15     42