6- MS (D2-3) Janice Kelly Girls Soph: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 741 Leilani Tsabur Fr 1. Granite Hills HS 05:36.9 1
2. 740 Josie Smith Fr 2. Granite Hills HS 05:37.3 2
3. 1144 Gabriela Chavez-Herrera So 1. Ontario HS 06:02.6
4. 44 Hailey Wright So 1. Alta Loma HS 06:04.1 3
5. 36 Isabel Baerenwald So 2. Alta Loma HS 06:09.5 4
6. 868 Destiny Padilla So 1. Jurupa Hills HS 06:12.5
7. 905 Saniyah Taylor So 1. Kaiser HS 06:12.7
8. 1526 Isabella Ortiz So 1. Shadow Hills HS 06:14.4 5
9. 1288 Allyson Richmond So 1. Rancho Verde HS 06:15.7
10. 812 Linda Guzman So 1. Indian Springs HS 06:22.0
11. 1109 Regan Burdi So 1. Oak Hills HS 06:26.3
12. 1823 Frida Bastida So 1. West Valley HS 06:28.5
12. 1824 Pilar Bastida So 1. West Valley HS 06:28.5
14. 716 Bucky Flores So 1. Grand Terrace HS 06:30.8
15. 866 Belia Mancera-Rivera Sr 2. Jurupa Hills HS 06:35.5
16. 42 Annya Rodriguez So 3. Alta Loma HS 06:43.0 6
17. 780 Kailin Flores So 1. Hesperia HS 06:44.1
18. 1287 Trinity Duran So 2. Rancho Verde HS 06:49.7
19. 869 Zyani Perez So 3. Jurupa Hills HS 06:54.9
20. 718 Victoria Jimenez So 2. Grand Terrace HS 07:03.2
21. 1523 Ariana Lupian So 2. Shadow Hills HS 07:06.0 7
22. 717 Kalialani Jimenez So 3. Grand Terrace HS 07:06.3
23. 1582 Jay Camacho So 1. Silverado HS 07:22.3
24. 1527 Sophia Ramirez So 3. Shadow Hills HS 07:23.3 8
25. 1110 Amy Garcia So 2. Oak Hills HS 07:23.4
26. 1524 Jaelyn McDermott So 4. Shadow Hills HS 07:23.5 9
27. 448 Alyssa Schettley So 1. Colony HS 07:26.9
28. 1 Jessica Ordunez So 1. AB Miller HS 07:33.1
29. 1145 Penelope Melgoza So 2. Ontario HS 07:41.6
30. 870 Sophia Rosales Sr 4. Jurupa Hills HS 07:43.4
31. 736 Victoria English So 3. Granite Hills HS 07:47.9 10
32. 719 Zoey Kumfer So 4. Grand Terrace HS 07:54.3
33. 1522 Alexandra Elizalde So 5. Shadow Hills HS 07:55.6 11
33. 445 Gladney Kiera Fr 2. Colony HS 07:55.6
35. 441 Vanessa Barco So 3. Colony HS 07:56.4
36. 738 Sherlyn Salmoran Sanchez So 4. Granite Hills HS 07:58.0 12
37. 781 Samarah Lucatero So 2. Hesperia HS 08:02.2
38. 37 Carolyn Catalon So 4. Alta Loma HS 08:02.8 13
39. 737 Angelina Guardado So 5. Granite Hills HS 08:07.3 14
40. 43 Clarissa Salcedo So 5. Alta Loma HS 08:13.5 15
41. 1520 Kimberly Bojorquez So 6. Shadow Hills HS 08:26.4 16
42. 1519 Ruby Avila So 7. Shadow Hills HS 08:34.2 17
43. 739 Belen Silva-Becerra So 6. Granite Hills HS 08:37.9 18
44. 1581 Simone Barnes So 2. Silverado HS 08:38.0
45. 443 Yedid Hernandez So 4. Colony HS 09:48.2

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Granite Hills HS 1,  2,  10,  12,  14,  (18)   39
2. Shadow Hills HS 5,  7,  8,  9,  11,  (16),  (17) 40
3. Alta Loma HS 3,  4,  6,  13,  15     41