6- MS (D2-3) Janice Kelly Girls Soph: Overall
3rd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 869 Zyani Perez So 1. Jurupa Hills HS 06:41.4
2. 718 Victoria Jimenez So 1. Grand Terrace HS 06:58.9
3. 1523 Ariana Lupian So 1. Shadow Hills HS 07:04.9 1
4. 717 Kalialani Jimenez So 2. Grand Terrace HS 07:10.3
5. 1110 Amy Garcia So 1. Oak Hills HS 07:13.3
6. 1582 Jay Camacho So 1. Silverado HS 07:19.7
7. 1 Jessica Ordunez So 1. AB Miller HS 07:22.7
8. 1524 Jaelyn McDermott So 2. Shadow Hills HS 07:29.8 2
9. 738 Sherlyn Salmoran Sanchez So 1. Granite Hills HS 07:34.1 3
10. 1527 Sophia Ramirez So 3. Shadow Hills HS 07:36.9 4
11. 736 Victoria English So 2. Granite Hills HS 07:39.9 5
12. 1145 Penelope Melgoza So 1. Ontario HS 07:40.3
13. 870 Sophia Rosales Sr 2. Jurupa Hills HS 07:40.4
14. 1522 Alexandra Elizalde So 4. Shadow Hills HS 07:45.3 6
15. 781 Samarah Lucatero So 1. Hesperia HS 07:49.9
16. 43 Clarissa Salcedo So 1. Alta Loma HS 08:00.1 7
17. 37 Carolyn Catalon So 2. Alta Loma HS 08:03.1 8
18. 737 Angelina Guardado So 3. Granite Hills HS 08:11.6 9
19. 1519 Ruby Avila So 5. Shadow Hills HS 08:15.7 10
20. 1581 Simone Barnes So 2. Silverado HS 08:21.5
21. 739 Belen Silva-Becerra So 4. Granite Hills HS 08:22.5 11
22. 1520 Kimberly Bojorquez So 6. Shadow Hills HS 08:49.7 12
23. 741 Leilani Tsabur Fr 5. Granite Hills HS 13:18.3 13
24. 740 Josie Smith Fr 6. Granite Hills HS 13:54.1 14
25. 1144 Gabriela Chavez-Herrera So 2. Ontario HS 13:58.8
26. 36 Isabel Baerenwald So 3. Alta Loma HS 14:10.1 15
27. 44 Hailey Wright So 4. Alta Loma HS 14:11.0 16
28. 1288 Allyson Richmond So 1. Rancho Verde HS 14:13.5
29. 905 Saniyah Taylor So 1. Kaiser HS 14:17.0
30. 868 Destiny Padilla So 3. Jurupa Hills HS 14:23.7
31. 812 Linda Guzman So 1. Indian Springs HS 14:37.5
32. 866 Belia Mancera-Rivera Sr 4. Jurupa Hills HS 15:13.4
33. 1109 Regan Burdi So 2. Oak Hills HS 15:21.4
34. 1526 Isabella Ortiz So 7. Shadow Hills HS 15:21.7 17
35. 1287 Trinity Duran So 2. Rancho Verde HS 15:39.6
36. 716 Bucky Flores So 3. Grand Terrace HS 15:39.7
37. 780 Kailin Flores So 2. Hesperia HS 16:43.5
38. 42 Annya Rodriguez So 5. Alta Loma HS 16:44.0 18
39. 1823 Frida Bastida So 1. West Valley HS 16:54.6
40. 1824 Pilar Bastida So 2. West Valley HS 16:56.7
41. 448 Alyssa Schettley So 1. Colony HS 17:50.0
42. 445 Gladney Kiera Fr 2. Colony HS 18:29.2
43. 719 Zoey Kumfer So 4. Grand Terrace HS 18:43.4
44. 441 Vanessa Barco So 3. Colony HS 19:13.2
45. 443 Yedid Hernandez So 4. Colony HS 22:19.0

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Shadow Hills HS 1,  2,  4,  6,  10,  (12),  (17) 23
2. Granite Hills HS 3,  5,  9,  11,  13,  (14)   41
3. Alta Loma HS 7,  8,  15,  16,  18     64