1- MS Boys Frosh: Overall
3rd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 720 Santiago De Los Santos Fr 1. Grand Terrace HS 05:52.3
2. 1494 Eduardo Cendejas Fr 1. Serrano HS 05:54.5 1
3. 1064 Oscar Abad Fr 1. Norte Vista HS 05:58.8 2
4. 1496 Cole Connor Fr 2. Serrano HS 06:00.1 3
5. 1495 Xavier Cendejas Fr 3. Serrano HS 06:14.0 4.5
5. 1070 Isidro Leanos Fr 2. Norte Vista HS 06:14.0 4.5
7. 1038 Cesar Alvarez Fr 1. Norco HS 06:20.7
8. 1497 Joshua Jones Fr 4. Serrano HS 06:26.2 6
9. 1150 Jose Gonzalez Fr 1. Ontario HS 09:10.0
10. 871 Aiden Cardona Fr 1. Jurupa Hills HS 11:09.1
11. 52 Jacob Smith Fr 1. Alta Loma HS 11:21.5 7
12. 1075 Hector Segura Colima Fr 3. Norte Vista HS 11:24.4 8
13. 45 Troy Budinko Fr 2. Alta Loma HS 11:34.6 9
14. 49 Tristan Melendez Fr 3. Alta Loma HS 11:35.2 10
15. 47 Ryan Epps Fr 4. Alta Loma HS 11:36.4 11
16. 1113 Jonathan Flores Fr 1. Oak Hills HS 11:40.0
17. 958 Ricardo Abad Fr 1. La Sierra HS 11:58.6
18. 1065 Emiliano Castillo Fr 4. Norte Vista HS 12:04.6 12
19. 1040 James McCracken Fr 2. Norco HS 12:06.4
20. 2 Jason Avila Fr 1. AB Miller HS 12:09.4
21. 785 Andy Toscano Fr 1. Hesperia HS 12:09.8
22. 742 Logan Cavazos Fr 1. Granite Hills HS 12:10.2
23. 50 Nick Salcedo Fr 5. Alta Loma HS 12:11.2 13
24. 1147 Dylan Best Fr 2. Ontario HS 12:14.8
25. 51 Jeremy Sands Fr 6. Alta Loma HS 12:18.0 14
26. 1290 Andrew DeLaRiva Fr 1. Rancho Verde HS 12:20.9
27. 48 Samuel Hernandez Fr 7. Alta Loma HS 12:24.1 15
28. 1148 Nathan Camarena Fr 3. Ontario HS 12:30.8
29. 1069 Stevan Gutierrez Fr 5. Norte Vista HS 12:31.5 16
30. 744 Isaiah Hernandez Fr 2. Granite Hills HS 12:31.9
31. 1068 Brayan Flores Fr 6. Norte Vista HS 12:33.3 17
32. 872 Xavier Salazar Fr 2. Jurupa Hills HS 12:33.9
33. 1315 Ayden Valle Fr 2. Rancho Verde HS 12:36.9
34. 783 Donovan Sapp Fr 2. Hesperia HS 12:41.8
35. 815 David Vargas Fr 1. Indian Springs HS 12:42.9
36. 1498 Luis Moreno Fr 5. Serrano HS 12:51.3 18
37. 46 Jayden Chang-Preciado Fr 8. Alta Loma HS 12:56.1
38. 1146 Nicholas Aves Fr 4. Ontario HS 13:00.2
39. 1067 Jacob Duryee Fr 7. Norte Vista HS 13:05.9 19
40. 1066 Luis Cervantes Fr 8. Norte Vista HS 13:13.4
41. 1073 Christopher Ramirez Cardona Fr 9. Norte Vista HS 13:21.1
42. 960 Marcelo Villela Fr 2. La Sierra HS 13:24.6
43. 1071 Brandon Matias Garcia Fr 10. Norte Vista HS 13:24.8
44. 1072 Tai Nguyen Fr 11. Norte Vista HS 13:47.8
45. 907 Praise Orisakwe Fr 1. Kaiser HS 13:48.0
46. 450 Anthony Ascenci Fr 1. Colony HS 14:25.9
47. 814 Javier Cardenas Fr 2. Indian Springs HS 15:13.2
48. 1289 Jared Campos Fr 3. Rancho Verde HS 15:23.1
49. 959 Nelson Ca Fr 3. La Sierra HS 15:25.4
50. 784 Daniel Serrano Fr 3. Hesperia HS 15:44.9
51. 4 Carlos Rivera Fr 2. AB Miller HS 16:13.0
52. 906 Matthew Molinet Fr 2. Kaiser HS 16:28.8
53. 1076 Eric Segura Fr 12. Norte Vista HS 17:11.3
54. 782 Uriel Ramos Fr 4. Hesperia HS 17:13.2
55. 1291 Ethan Mendez Fr 4. Rancho Verde HS 20:47.7

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Serrano HS 1,  3,  4.5,  6,  18     32.5
2. Norte Vista HS 2,  4.5,  8,  12,  16,  (17),  (19) 42.5
3. Alta Loma HS 7,  9,  10,  11,  13,  (14),  (15) 50