1- MS Boys Frosh: Overall
at Mile 2

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1113 Jonathan Flores Fr 1. Oak Hills HS 08:02.2
2. 52 Jacob Smith Fr 1. Alta Loma HS 08:03.7 1
3. 871 Aiden Cardona Fr 1. Jurupa Hills HS 08:04.7
4. 1065 Emiliano Castillo Fr 1. Norte Vista HS 08:05.5 2
5. 45 Troy Budinko Fr 2. Alta Loma HS 08:06.6 3.5
5. 1075 Hector Segura Colima Fr 2. Norte Vista HS 08:06.6 3.5
7. 47 Ryan Epps Fr 3. Alta Loma HS 08:11.4 5
8. 50 Nick Salcedo Fr 4. Alta Loma HS 08:11.6 6
9. 958 Ricardo Abad Fr 1. La Sierra HS 08:11.7
10. 49 Tristan Melendez Fr 5. Alta Loma HS 08:12.4 7
11. 1290 Andrew DeLaRiva Fr 1. Rancho Verde HS 08:21.9
12. 1040 James McCracken Fr 1. Norco HS 08:22.8
13. 1069 Stevan Gutierrez Fr 3. Norte Vista HS 08:27.5 8
14. 815 David Vargas Fr 1. Indian Springs HS 08:36.4
15. 51 Jeremy Sands Fr 6. Alta Loma HS 08:38.2 9
16. 2 Jason Avila Fr 1. AB Miller HS 08:42.0
17. 742 Logan Cavazos Fr 1. Granite Hills HS 08:46.5
18. 785 Andy Toscano Fr 1. Hesperia HS 08:47.0
19. 872 Xavier Salazar Fr 2. Jurupa Hills HS 08:49.9
20. 744 Isaiah Hernandez Fr 2. Granite Hills HS 08:50.6
21. 1315 Ayden Valle Fr 2. Rancho Verde HS 08:51.2
22. 1148 Nathan Camarena Fr 1. Ontario HS 08:51.5
23. 1498 Luis Moreno Fr 1. Serrano HS 08:52.3 10
24. 1147 Dylan Best Fr 2. Ontario HS 08:52.6
25. 48 Samuel Hernandez Fr 7. Alta Loma HS 08:55.9 11
26. 46 Jayden Chang-Preciado Fr 8. Alta Loma HS 08:56.0
27. 783 Donovan Sapp Fr 2. Hesperia HS 09:03.9
28. 1071 Brandon Matias Garcia Fr 4. Norte Vista HS 09:09.7 12
29. 907 Praise Orisakwe Fr 1. Kaiser HS 09:10.1
30. 4 Carlos Rivera Fr 2. AB Miller HS 09:11.5
31. 1066 Luis Cervantes Fr 5. Norte Vista HS 09:12.7 13
32. 1067 Jacob Duryee Fr 6. Norte Vista HS 09:21.4 14
33. 1068 Brayan Flores Fr 7. Norte Vista HS 09:23.7 15
34. 1146 Nicholas Aves Fr 3. Ontario HS 09:28.8
35. 1073 Christopher Ramirez Cardona Fr 8. Norte Vista HS 09:31.2
36. 960 Marcelo Villela Fr 2. La Sierra HS 09:33.6
37. 450 Anthony Ascenci Fr 1. Colony HS 09:35.3
38. 1072 Tai Nguyen Fr 9. Norte Vista HS 09:45.1
39. 1289 Jared Campos Fr 3. Rancho Verde HS 09:55.9
40. 814 Javier Cardenas Fr 2. Indian Springs HS 10:29.8
41. 784 Daniel Serrano Fr 3. Hesperia HS 10:35.3
42. 1150 Jose Gonzalez Fr 4. Ontario HS 10:51.2
43. 959 Nelson Ca Fr 3. La Sierra HS 10:51.6
44. 1076 Eric Segura Fr 10. Norte Vista HS 11:06.2
45. 1496 Cole Connor Fr 2. Serrano HS 11:25.1 16
46. 1494 Eduardo Cendejas Fr 3. Serrano HS 11:25.2 17
47. 782 Uriel Ramos Fr 4. Hesperia HS 11:27.7
48. 1064 Oscar Abad Fr 11. Norte Vista HS 11:29.5
49. 720 Santiago De Los Santos Fr 1. Grand Terrace HS 11:30.7
50. 906 Matthew Molinet Fr 2. Kaiser HS 11:33.6
51. 1495 Xavier Cendejas Fr 4. Serrano HS 11:49.6 18
52. 1038 Cesar Alvarez Fr 2. Norco HS 11:55.0
53. 1070 Isidro Leanos Fr 12. Norte Vista HS 12:05.7
54. 1291 Ethan Mendez Fr 4. Rancho Verde HS 12:27.5
55. 1497 Joshua Jones Fr 5. Serrano HS 12:44.6 19

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Alta Loma HS 1,  3.5,  5,  6,  7,  (9),  (11) 22.5
2. Norte Vista HS 2,  3.5,  8,  12,  13,  (14),  (15) 38.5
3. Serrano HS 10,  16,  17,  18,  19     80