17 - MS (D2-3) Joe Reynolds Boys Varsity: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1116 Raye Duarte Sr 1. Oak Hills HS 05:05.3 1
2. 1120 Rionn Watson Sr 2. Oak Hills HS 05:05.5 2
3. 1115 Luke Catherwood Sr 3. Oak Hills HS 05:06.2 3
3. 1825 Nathan Esquivel Sr 1. West Valley HS 05:06.2
5. 841 Ivan Dorantes Jr 1. Indio HS 05:07.2 4
6. 1506 Aiden Zylker Sr 1. Serrano HS 05:07.7 5
7. 1530 Andy Felix Sr 1. Shadow Hills HS 05:12.0 6
8. 1078 Edgar Brito-Villegas Sr 1. Norte Vista HS 05:16.4 7
9. 1531 Cj Gonzalez Sr 2. Shadow Hills HS 05:20.8 8
10. 55 Luis Chon Sr 1. Alta Loma HS 05:21.1 9
11. 1534 Max Rubalcava Jr 3. Shadow Hills HS 05:21.3 10
12. 1081 Mark Landa Sr 2. Norte Vista HS 05:22.3 11
13. 232 Armando Montes De Oca Sr 1. Carter HS 05:23.0 12
14. 1156 Francisco Mendoza Sr 1. Ontario HS 05:23.6
15. 840 Ernesto Corrales Sr 2. Indio HS 05:24.1 13.5
15. 1533 Kaleb Rubalcava So 4. Shadow Hills HS 05:24.1 13.5
17. 235 Jonathan Perez Sr 2. Carter HS 05:24.4 15
18. 1532 Ernesto Ibarra So 5. Shadow Hills HS 05:24.7 16
19. 465 Daniel Monrmoejo Fr 1. Colony HS 05:24.8 17
20. 1136 Matthew Garcia So 4. Oak Hills HS 05:25.1 18
21. 1114 Alex Carrillo Sr 5. Oak Hills HS 05:25.2 19
22. 1592 Logan Herandez So 1. Sultana HS 05:25.4 20
23. 515 Bryant Cisneros Sr 1. Desert Mirage HS 05:25.5 21
24. 59 Diego King So 2. Alta Loma HS 05:26.4 22
25. 1505 Tarik Toury Jr 2. Serrano HS 05:26.5 23
26. 844 Hayden Santos Sr 3. Indio HS 05:27.0 24
27. 518 Roberto Valencia Sr 2. Desert Mirage HS 05:27.4 25
28. 1593 Fernando Lopez Sr 2. Sultana HS 05:28.6 26
29. 746 Aiden Dougherty Jr 1. Granite Hills HS 05:28.8 27
30. 1529 Jesus Cruz Sr 6. Shadow Hills HS 05:29.8 28
31. 965 Manuel Ramirez Sr 1. La Sierra HS 05:30.1 29
32. 962 Rigofeli Chavez Sr 2. La Sierra HS 05:31.0 30.5
32. 966 Ronaldo Sanchez So 2. La Sierra HS 05:31.0 30.5
34. 1590 Bryan Bustillos So 3. Sultana HS 05:31.3 32
35. 1528 Jack Conway So 7. Shadow Hills HS 05:31.7 33
36. 1158 Matthew Ortega Sr 2. Ontario HS 05:36.2
37. 1153 Miguel Beltran Sr 3. Ontario HS 05:36.9
38. 878 Angel Morales Jr 1. Jurupa Hills HS 05:41.3 34
39. 876 Angel Grijalva Sr 2. Jurupa Hills HS 05:42.7 35
40. 1080 Amyr Honorato Jr 3. Norte Vista HS 05:42.8 36
41. 455 Yaseen Ibrahim Fr 2. Colony HS 05:43.0 37
42. 1083 Alex Nieto Sr 4. Norte Vista HS 05:43.7 38
43. 1117 Trevor Figueroa Sr 6. Oak Hills HS 05:43.8 39
44. 877 Luis Lopez Jr 3. Jurupa Hills HS 05:44.7 40
45. 233 Nathan Obet Sr 3. Carter HS 05:44.9 41
46. 1118 Adam Gonzales Sr 7. Oak Hills HS 05:47.1 42
47. 1500 Nathan Delgado Jr 3. Serrano HS 05:47.7 43
48. 749 Phillip Hernandez Sr 2. Granite Hills HS 05:47.9 44
49. 1502 Jackson Kim So 4. Serrano HS 05:48.2 45
50. 910 Noe Medina Jr 1. Kaiser HS 05:48.7
51. 56 Sean De Anda So 3. Alta Loma HS 05:48.9 46
52. 58 Bobby Hernandez Fr 4. Alta Loma HS 05:49.0 47
53. 54 Colin Capito So 5. Alta Loma HS 05:49.1 48
54. 53 Noah Aguilar Sr 6. Alta Loma HS 05:49.4 49
55. 516 Herminio Clemente Sr 3. Desert Mirage HS 05:49.7 50.5
55. 1501 Lucas Glaze Jr 5. Serrano HS 05:49.7 50.5
57. 908 Diego Garibay Sr 2. Kaiser HS 05:50.3
57. 9 Sebastian Velazquez Sr 1. AB Miller HS 05:50.3
59. 474 Christopher Acero So 1. Colton HS 05:50.6
60. 748 Lukas Garcia Sr 3. Granite Hills HS 05:51.3 52
61. 964 Andrew Nguyen Jr 4. La Sierra HS 05:51.4 53
62. 1589 Steve Arevalo Jr 4. Sultana HS 05:51.8 54
63. 1595 Troy Marsteller Jr 5. Sultana HS 05:52.3 55
64. 1503 Damion Spralls Sr 6. Serrano HS 05:52.6 56
65. 57 Brody Duca Fr 7. Alta Loma HS 05:52.9 57
66. 237 Raul Valenzuela Sr 4. Carter HS 05:53.9 58
67. 453 Dylan Beltran So 3. Colony HS 05:54.6 59
68. 750 Jose Pena Jr 4. Granite Hills HS 05:55.3 60
69. 456 Jacob Santiago Sr 4. Colony HS 05:55.9 61
70. 1155 Julian Gomez Jr 4. Ontario HS 05:58.4
71. 721 Andrew Penson Sr 1. Grand Terrace HS 05:58.6
72. 842 Aldo Lepe Jr 4. Indio HS 05:59.3 62
73. 8 Luis Sainz Sr 2. AB Miller HS 06:07.4
74. 839 Joe Campos So 5. Indio HS 06:08.6 63
75. 747 George Fuentes Sr 5. Granite Hills HS 06:08.7 64
76. 874 Estaban Ascencio Sr 4. Jurupa Hills HS 06:09.4 65
77. 1504 Gauge Thompson So 7. Serrano HS 06:09.8 66
78. 243 Michael Valdez Sr 5. Carter HS 06:10.0 67
79. 879 Lorenzo Rodreguez Sr 5. Jurupa Hills HS 06:10.6 68
80. 722 Andrew Penunuri Jr 2. Grand Terrace HS 06:11.4
81. 239 Valentin Gargallo Fr 6. Carter HS 06:15.2 69
82. 745 Daniel Chavez Sr 6. Granite Hills HS 06:15.6 70
83. 514 Ricardo Chavez Jr 4. Desert Mirage HS 06:15.9 71
84. 452 Zeus Mar tinez Fr 5. Colony HS 06:17.0 72
85. 1086 Julian Cardona Sr 5. Norte Vista HS 06:22.8 73
86. 961 Gurglen Calderon Jr 5. La Sierra HS 06:23.8 74
87. 517 Erik Ramos Sr 5. Desert Mirage HS 06:26.1 75
88. 7 Rafael Ordunez Sr 3. AB Miller HS 06:39.8
89. 5 Julian Hernandez Sr 4. AB Miller HS 06:39.9
90. 843 Moises Mercado Sr 6. Indio HS 07:05.7 76

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Oak Hills HS 1,  2,  3,  18,  19,  (39),  (42) 43
2. Shadow Hills HS 6,  8,  10,  13.5,  16,  (28),  (33) 53.5
3. Norte Vista HS 7,  11,  36,  38,  73     165
4. Serrano HS 5,  23,  43,  45,  50.5,  (56),  (66) 166.5
5. Indio HS 4,  13.5,  24,  62,  63,  (76)   166.5
6. Alta Loma HS 9,  22,  46,  47,  48,  (49),  (57) 172
7. Sultana HS 20,  26,  32,  54,  55     187
8. Carter HS 12,  15,  41,  58,  67,  (69)   193
9. La Sierra HS 29,  30.5,  30.5,  53,  74     217
10. Jurupa Hills HS 34,  35,  40,  65,  68     242
11. Desert Mirage HS 21,  25,  50.5,  71,  75     242.5
12. Colony HS 17,  37,  59,  61,  72     246
13. Granite Hills HS 27,  44,  52,  60,  64,  (70)   247