10 - LS (D1) Girls So: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 576 Adalyna Cruz Fr 1. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:44.3 1
2. 1227 Briana Reveles So 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:54.0
3. 1326 Jasmine Garcia So 1. Rialto HS 05:55.9 2
4. 585 Alaina Pacheco So 2. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:00.5 3
5. 282 Camila De Rueda So 1. Centennial HS 06:06.1
6. 945 Josefina Esqueda Fr La Quinta HS-NS 06:11.8
7. 1401 Samara Castro So 1. San Jacinto HS 06:15.7 4
8. 207 Abigail Sandoval So 1. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 06:21.9
9. 1698 Grace Conley So 1. Upland HS 06:22.9
10. 928 Saveyra Guerrero So 1. La Quinta HS 06:38.1 5
11. 926 Madyson Esqueda So 2. La Quinta HS 06:38.4 6
12. 927 Raisa Guerrero So 3. La Quinta HS 06:38.7 7
13. 931 Madison Miller Fr 4. La Quinta HS 06:38.8 8
14. 943 Jaydyn Leon Sr La Quinta HS-NS 06:39.0
15. 283 Lauren Toribio So 2. Centennial HS 06:41.8
16. 924 Alina Dominguez So 5. La Quinta HS 06:42.5 9
17. 1052 June Cabrera So 1. Norco HS 06:50.6
18. 930 Alyssa Lopez Fr 6. La Quinta HS 06:52.5 10
19. 929 Taylor Leon So 7. La Quinta HS 06:52.7 11
20. 1327 Crystal Magana So 2. Rialto HS 06:54.0 12
21. 1015 Jenna Summers So 1. Los Osos HS 06:59.0
22. 206 Meryssa Holgiun So 2. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 07:02.3
23. 637 Melanie Zarate So 1. Elsinore HS 07:04.8
24. 1228 Ahtziri Reyes So 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 07:10.2
25. 584 Lucy Munoz So 3. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 07:12.8 13
26. 579 Salma Jimenez So 4. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 07:13.4 14
27. 925 Alyssa Eggers So 8. La Quinta HS 07:15.2
28. 496 Emma Tabares So 1. Corona HS 07:18.3
29. 1437 Brooklyn Earle So 1. Santiago HS 07:23.8 15
30. 1226 Kaitlynn Montes So 3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 07:25.6
31. 574 Cereina Ceja So 5. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 07:29.2 16
32. 586 Brooke Torgerson So 6. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 07:30.5 17
33. 1435 Hannah Covarrubias So 2. Santiago HS 07:33.0 18
34. 1434 Josslyn Brandon So 3. Santiago HS 07:33.8 19
35. 332 Ashley Troncoso So 1. Chaffey HS 07:34.0
36. 1404 Solea Muller So 2. San Jacinto HS 07:35.8 20
37. 1191 Cristal Ortega So 1. Patriot HS 07:36.3
38. 588 Sienna Parra Fr 7. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 07:38.1 21
39. 1329 Valerie Salazar So 3. Rialto HS 07:40.3 22
40. 666 Adeline Ramirez So 1. Etiwanda HS 07:41.3
41. 1330 Lilliana Torres So 4. Rialto HS 07:42.0 23
41. 1835 Ariana Uribe So 8. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 07:42.0
43. 636 Syannah Ward So 2. Elsinore HS 07:43.9
44. 1193 Desiree Pereza So 2. Patriot HS 07:44.6
45. 1225 Alexis Montano So 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 07:50.6
46. 325 Valeria Chavez So 2. Chaffey HS 07:51.7
47. 944 Marianna Rebollar So La Quinta HS-NS 07:54.0
48. 923 Aliana Benavides So 9. La Quinta HS 07:56.3
49. 665 Enid Gonzalez So 2. Etiwanda HS 07:56.7
50. 330 Alicia Resmer So 3. Chaffey HS 08:08.3
51. 1439 Sophia Gonzalez So 4. Santiago HS 08:08.7 24
52. 425 Thairy Caballero So 1. Coachella Valley HS 08:11.4
53. 578 Adelaide Henderson So 9. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 08:13.9
54. 1325 Callie Frias So 5. Rialto HS 08:15.8 25
55. 577 Adamary Escatel So 10. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 08:17.9
56. 583 Natalia Melendez So 11. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 08:23.3
57. 1700 Michelle Rendon So 2. Upland HS 08:24.1
58. 1436 Brianna Crocker So 5. Santiago HS 08:26.5 26
59. 1402 Alondra Cuevas So 3. San Jacinto HS 08:27.8 27
60. 1014 Briana Arias So 2. Los Osos HS 08:30.4
61. 1403 Estrella Guzman So 4. San Jacinto HS 08:41.5 28
62. 426 Brianda Paz So 2. Coachella Valley HS 08:45.1
63. 1406 Danika Yungaray So 5. San Jacinto HS 08:57.3 29
64. 1440 Natalie Horvath So 6. Santiago HS 09:51.4 30

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. La Quinta HS 5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  (10),  (11) 35
2. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 1,  3,  13,  14,  16,  (17),  (21) 47
3. Rialto HS 2,  12,  22,  23,  25     84
4. Santiago HS 15,  18,  19,  24,  26,  (30)   102
5. San Jacinto HS 4,  20,  27,  28,  29     108