AM Girls JV 3 Mile: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Madeline McHenry

20:00.6
2nd Place

Ava Brinkerhoff

20:58.6
3rd Place

Avery Garcia

21:16.6
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 755 Madeline McHenry So 1. Park City HS 20:00.6 1
2. 94 Ava Brinkerhoff So 1. Corner Canyon HS 20:58.6 2
3. 99 Avery Garcia Jr 2. Corner Canyon HS 21:16.6 3
4. 123 Kenna Wong So 3. Corner Canyon HS 21:33.1 4
5. 706 Jenna Anderson Sr 1. Olympus HS 21:33.5 5
6. 100 Annika Gilson Sr 4. Corner Canyon HS 21:36.9 6
7. 108 Brooklyn Lemmon Sr 5. Corner Canyon HS 21:39.4 7
8. 400 Sadie Clegg Jr 1. Maple Mountain HS 21:49.3 8
9. 98 Lezlee Crittenden Sr 6. Corner Canyon HS 21:55.7 9
10. 408 Lilyana Jansen Fr 2. Maple Mountain HS 22:00.5 10
11. 824 Sophie Kolb Fr 1. Skyline HS 22:24.6 11
12. 941 Grace Christensen So 1. Westlake HS 22:25.4 12
13. 749 Keely Fisher So 2. Park City HS 22:29.0 13
14. 822 Ryli Jonart Fr 2. Skyline HS 22:30.1 14
15. 759 Lucy Taylor So 3. Park City HS 22:31.8 15
16. 402 Lily Flake Jr 3. Maple Mountain HS 22:32.8 16
17. 748 Lotte DeJager Sr 4. Park City HS 22:35.6 17
18. 416 Kadence Smith Jr 4. Maple Mountain HS 22:36.2 18
19. 939 Jocelyn Baker Sr 2. Westlake HS 22:42.0 19
20. 760 Caroline Van Pelt Jr 5. Park City HS 22:47.7 20
21. 758 Ava Shewell Fr 6. Park City HS 22:50.9 21
22. 552 Lillie Haarala So 1. Northridge HS 22:53.1 22
23. 949 Maya Parker Fr 3. Westlake HS 22:54.7 23
24. 827 Elena Sandulli Fr 3. Skyline HS 22:58.8 24
25. 776 Paige Smith Fr 1. Rich HS 23:03.1 25
26. 556 Lorelai Peterson Fr 2. Northridge HS 23:04.3 26
27. 418 Zina Thomas Jr 5. Maple Mountain HS 23:07.4 27
28. 120 Hayley Webb Sr 7. Corner Canyon HS 23:08.3 28
29. 955 Emily Campbell Jr 7. Park City HS 23:11.4 29
30. 413 Emma McBride So 6. Maple Mountain HS 23:13.3 30
31. 313 Charity Whitehead So 1. Lehi HS 23:14.0 31
32. 406 Brooklyn Jackson Sr 7. Maple Mountain HS 23:17.3 32
33. 92 Kaylee Bitner So 8. Corner Canyon HS 23:21.8
34. 116 Riley Perry So 9. Corner Canyon HS 23:26.9
35. 753 Kate Johnson So 8. Park City HS 23:27.8
36. 310 Avery Pettit So 2. Lehi HS 23:28.1 33
37. 102 Rebekah Glod Sr 10. Corner Canyon HS 23:35.3
38. 549 Avery Bastian So 3. Northridge HS 23:46.4 34
39. 947 Mallorie Larsen Jr 4. Westlake HS 23:47.3 35
40. 943 Savannah Durham So 5. Westlake HS 23:48.3 36
41. 119 Allie Wahlquist Fr 11. Corner Canyon HS 23:51.2
42. 124 Megan Yamamoto So 12. Corner Canyon HS 23:51.5
43. 951 Brightyn Shoell Jr 6. Westlake HS 23:52.0 37
44. 345 Susanna Gubler Jr 1. Maeser Prep Acad 23:53.5
45. 505 Lydia Christensen Fr 1. Mountain View HS 23:53.8
46. 751 Gabriella Hansen Sr 9. Park City HS 23:55.4
47. 713 Caroline Scott Sr 2. Olympus HS 23:56.8 38
48. 122 Kate Wing Sr 13. Corner Canyon HS 24:00.2
49. 414 Ava Mickelson Sr 8. Maple Mountain HS 24:01.6
50. 548 Natalie Agren Fr 4. Northridge HS 24:04.9 39
51. 417 Elisa Sonntag Fr 9. Maple Mountain HS 24:05.6
52. 507 Lydia Hansen Sr 2. Mountain View HS 24:07.8
53. 204 Eleonore Gilliot Jr 1. Hillcrest HS 24:08.2 40
54. 710 Kate Fredrick Sr 3. Olympus HS 24:09.0 41
55. 412 Jessy Lape Jr 10. Maple Mountain HS 24:09.6
56. 557 Leilani Rodriguez Fr 5. Northridge HS 24:10.2 42
57. 112 Julieta Morales Fr 14. Corner Canyon HS 24:12.0
58. 553 Tessa Jones Sr 6. Northridge HS 24:14.7 43
59. 111 Sydney Macfarlane Fr 15. Corner Canyon HS 24:15.3
60. 5 Mary Peck Jr 1. Altamont HS 24:15.9 44
61. 956 Nya Jolley So 2. Rich HS 24:22.5 45
62. 349 Lyllian Robertson Sr 1. Manila HS 24:26.5
63. 309 Rachel Oswald Sr 3. Lehi HS 24:27.9 46
64. 774 Rylee Mouldenhauer So 3. Rich HS 24:28.6 47
65. 422 Kaitlyn Wyatt Sr 11. Maple Mountain HS 24:36.4
66. 560 Lydia Sargent Jr 7. Northridge HS 24:37.3 48
67. 192 Rachel McAllister So 1. Granger HS 24:37.8
68. 761 Eleanor Zamarra So 10. Park City HS 24:38.9
69. 754 Lida Liles So 11. Park City HS 24:43.3
70. 750 Gretchen Grizzell Jr 12. Park City HS 24:43.8
71. 508 Katelyn Meyers So 3. Mountain View HS 24:46.0
72. 308 Aspen Jenkins So 4. Lehi HS 24:47.0 49
73. 7 Taylor Scott So 2. Altamont HS 24:48.0 50
74. 3 Kennedy Carter So 3. Altamont HS 24:48.4 51
75. 559 Brooke Sargent Jr 8. Northridge HS 24:52.4
76. 410 Sophia Jensen So 12. Maple Mountain HS 25:00.2
77. 938 Addysen Anderson Sr 7. Westlake HS 25:07.5 52
78. 419 Makayla Wilber Fr 13. Maple Mountain HS 25:11.3
79. 819 Laura Blodgett Fr 4. Skyline HS 25:20.2 53
80. 823 Ellen Kim Fr 5. Skyline HS 25:21.0 54
81. 399 Julia Caldwell So 14. Maple Mountain HS 25:32.0
82. 93 Madeline Bloom So 16. Corner Canyon HS 25:43.9
83. 715 Bridget Voortmeyer Sr 4. Olympus HS 25:44.3 55
84. 952 Emery Skelton So 8. Westlake HS 25:44.7
85. 420 Makenzie Wilber Jr 15. Maple Mountain HS 25:48.2
86. 828 Millie Sidibe Fr 6. Skyline HS 25:54.9 56
87. 411 Maelee Knight Fr 16. Maple Mountain HS 26:05.4
88. 953 Aubrey Spindle So 9. Westlake HS 26:11.7
89. 551 Rinah Garaway Sr 9. Northridge HS 26:12.2
90. 421 Lucy Wright So 17. Maple Mountain HS 26:21.9
91. 555 Mishell Perry Sr 10. Northridge HS 26:26.6
92. 942 Claire Daniels Fr 10. Westlake HS 26:30.9
93. 6 Sophia Rasmussen So 4. Altamont HS 26:31.3 57
94. 51 Jillian Peterson Jr 1. Clearfield HS 26:32.5 58
95. 405 Bria Hammer Sr 18. Maple Mountain HS 26:34.7
96. 229 Maren Jorgensen Sr 2. Hillcrest HS 26:36.1 59
97. 950 Aspen Shoell Fr 11. Westlake HS 26:37.1
98. 820 Stella Fonnesbeck Fr 7. Skyline HS 26:48.0 60
99. 821 Shelly Hansen Fr 8. Skyline HS 26:55.1
100. 825 Kiana Naderi Fr 9. Skyline HS 26:56.0
101. 50 Lilliana Morgan So 2. Clearfield HS 27:00.5 61
102. 53 Olivia Silvaz Jr 3. Clearfield HS 27:00.8 62
103. 948 BreeAnn Losee So 12. Westlake HS 27:03.1
104. 465 Gracie Sadler Sr 1. Morgan HS 27:05.9
105. 945 Eden Flora Jr 13. Westlake HS 27:09.5
106. 826 Lauren Probst Fr 10. Skyline HS 27:14.3
107. 829 Abigail Welder Fr 11. Skyline HS 27:18.2
108. 193 Paige Meaders So 2. Granger HS 27:19.4
109. 114 Reese Olsen Fr 17. Corner Canyon HS 27:22.4
110. 54 Katie Simmons So 4. Clearfield HS 27:24.1 63
111. 121 Ivy West Fr 18. Corner Canyon HS 27:32.7
112. 940 Nico Bragg Sr 14. Westlake HS 27:34.4
113. 105 Meg Jackson So 19. Corner Canyon HS 27:37.3
114. 109 Karalee Lemmon Fr 20. Corner Canyon HS 27:40.8
115. 190 Rebekah Allison So 3. Granger HS 27:42.4
116. 4 Tracy Nielsen Fr 5. Altamont HS 27:44.3 64
117. 234 Abigail Slama-Catron Sr 3. Hillcrest HS 27:47.3 65
118. 2 Emree Carter Sr 6. Altamont HS 27:47.5 66
119. 312 Laura Tveten So 5. Lehi HS 28:08.4 67
120. 307 Riley Anderson Jr 6. Lehi HS 28:09.8 68
121. 235 Kaitlin Updike So 4. Hillcrest HS 28:12.1 69
122. 231 Charly Nelson So 5. Hillcrest HS 28:20.6 70
123. 561 Kayleigh Shegrud Jr 11. Northridge HS 28:25.9
124. 775 Katharina Smith Fr 4. Rich HS 28:29.8 71
125. 350 Kassali Wall Fr 2. Manila HS 28:50.9
126. 55 Isabelle Thurgood Jr 5. Clearfield HS 29:00.1 72
127. 48 Gabriella Lewis Jr 6. Clearfield HS 29:00.5 73
128. 52 Emma Prax Sr 7. Clearfield HS 29:01.2 74
129. 554 MacKinzie Klegg So 12. Northridge HS 29:03.4
130. 711 Ava Johnson Fr 5. Olympus HS 29:19.9 75
131. 506 Eryn Hales Sr 4. Mountain View HS 29:29.9
132. 225 Kay Erekson Sr 6. Hillcrest HS 29:33.3 76
133. 960 Adylyn Payne So 8. Clearfield HS 29:36.6
134. 747 Lucy Davis Sr 13. Park City HS 29:37.6
135. 228 Esme Jorgensen Fr 7. Hillcrest HS 30:03.0 77
136. 890 Reagan Day So 1. West Jordan HS 30:13.2
137. 45 Rubie Correa So 9. Clearfield HS 30:22.4
138. 191 Mia Cardenas Sr 4. Granger HS 30:38.4
139. 415 Mercedes Rounds So 19. Maple Mountain HS 30:39.0
140. 409 Mya Jansen Jr 20. Maple Mountain HS 30:39.7
141. 230 Aeris Lau So 8. Hillcrest HS 31:07.7
142. 233 Brynley Ruggeri Fr 9. Hillcrest HS 31:08.7
143. 461 Tyli Archibald Jr 2. Morgan HS 31:16.1
144. 266 Riana Chen Jr 1. Hunter HS 31:18.2
145. 466 Sofia Smith Fr 3. Morgan HS 31:36.1
146. 865 Lily Medico Fr 1. Taylorsville HS 31:40.2
147. 773 Jayna Carver So 5. Rich HS 32:15.8 78
148. 864 Madison Kirton Fr 2. Taylorsville HS 32:37.7
149. 772 Addison Carillo So 6. Rich HS 32:51.5 79
150. 946 Hallie Hinkson So 15. Westlake HS 32:58.8
151. 182 Holly Hazlett Fr 1. Grand County High School 33:05.6
152. 97 Rekailah Cram Fr 21. Corner Canyon HS 33:15.2

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Corner Canyon HS 2,  3,  4,  6,  7,  (9),  (28) 22
2. Park City HS 1,  13,  15,  17,  20,  (21),  (29) 66
3. Maple Mountain HS 8,  10,  16,  18,  27,  (30),  (32) 79
4. Westlake HS 12,  19,  23,  35,  36,  (37),  (52) 125
5. Skyline HS 11,  14,  24,  53,  54,  (56),  (60) 156
6. Northridge HS 22,  26,  34,  39,  42,  (43),  (48) 163
7. Olympus HS 5,  38,  41,  55,  75     214
8. Lehi HS 31,  33,  46,  49,  67,  (68)   226
9. Rich HS 25,  45,  47,  71,  78,  (79)   266
9. Altamont HS 44,  50,  51,  57,  64,  (66)   266
11. Hillcrest HS 40,  59,  65,  69,  70,  (76),  (77) 303
12. Clearfield HS 58,  61,  62,  63,  72,  (73),  (74) 316