AM Girls Varsity: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Julie Moore

18:17.5
2nd Place

Abby Stone

18:35.0
3rd Place

Cailey Bracken

18:35.6
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 479 Julie Moore So 1. Mountain View HS 18:17.5 1
2. 481 Abby Stone Jr 2. Mountain View HS 18:35.0 2
3. 470 Cailey Bracken Jr 1. Mountain Ridge HS 18:35.6 3
4. 897 Shelby Jensen Sr 1. Westlake HS 18:40.2 4
5. 76 Courtney Madsen Sr 1. Corner Canyon HS 18:55.7 5
6. 894 Mya Curtis So 2. Westlake HS 19:00.1 6
7. 868 Emerald Kehr Sr 1. West HS 19:00.6
8. 357 Olivia Larsen Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 19:11.2 7
9. 162 Cadence Kasprick Jr 1. Grand County High School 19:13.5 8
10. 472 Taylor Jorgensen Sr 2. Mountain Ridge HS 19:14.5 9
11. 79 Paige Rhoads Jr 2. Corner Canyon HS 19:16.1 10
12. 473 Elayna Loveridge Sr 3. Mountain Ridge HS 19:18.4 11
13. 77 Charly Murie Sr 3. Corner Canyon HS 19:24.2 12
14. 290 Graysen Lanenga Sr 1. Lehi HS 19:25.2 13
15. 356 Ashlynn Lainhart Fr 2. Maple Mountain HS 19:27.9 14
16. 474 Brooklyn Tarr Fr 4. Mountain Ridge HS 19:33.0 15
17. 78 Anna Nelson Sr 4. Corner Canyon HS 19:34.6 16
18. 80 Aubrey Wahlquist Jr 5. Corner Canyon HS 19:35.5 17
19. 476 Ava Berg Jr 3. Mountain View HS 19:36.3 18
20. 717 Ava Coccaro Sr 1. Park City HS 19:36.9 19
21. 351 Layla Aguero So 3. Maple Mountain HS 19:41.1 20
22. 468 Whitney Bartlett Sr 5. Mountain Ridge HS 19:43.5 21
23. 726 Paige Wagner Fr 2. Park City HS 19:44.5 22
24. 72 Jackie Andrewsen Sr 6. Corner Canyon HS 19:47.7 23
25. 161 Ainsleigh Kasprick So 2. Grand County High School 19:55.4 24
26. 719 Kaylee Hale Jr 3. Park City HS 20:05.2 25
27. 900 Millie Robinson So 3. Westlake HS 20:08.0 26
28. 73 Laureli Edmunds Sr 7. Corner Canyon HS 20:09.8 27
29. 26 Gretchen Higley So 1. Clearfield HS 20:10.7 28
30. 515 Elisabeth Hill Sr 1. Northridge HS 20:14.0 29
31. 568 Miya Inouye Sr 1. Olympus HS 20:21.2 30
32. 355 Leah Gunderson Jr 4. Maple Mountain HS 20:21.7 31
33. 354 Sophie Gill Jr 5. Maple Mountain HS 20:23.6 32
34. 512 Lexy Cluff-Baylon So 2. Northridge HS 20:29.8 33
35. 296 Sara Sundquist Jr 2. Lehi HS 20:30.5 34
36. 782 Sarah Nicholes So 1. Skyline HS 20:30.9 35
37. 778 Grace Callister Fr 2. Skyline HS 20:33.7 36
38. 471 Lauren Horsley Jr 6. Mountain Ridge HS 20:41.7 37
39. 75 Addison Hoopes Jr 8. Corner Canyon HS 20:52.0
40. 483 Lily Waite Fr 4. Mountain View HS 20:53.6 38
41. 207 Edith Neslen Jr 1. Hillcrest HS 20:54.0 39
42. 291 Alivia Marchello Jr 3. Lehi HS 20:55.1 40
43. 514 Lilly Griffith So 3. Northridge HS 20:55.7 41
44. 293 Paige Quist Jr 4. Lehi HS 20:56.2 42
45. 723 Hailey McGuire Sr 4. Park City HS 20:57.6 43
46. 895 Marci Havens Fr 4. Westlake HS 21:00.8 44
47. 780 Lucy Madsen Jr 3. Skyline HS 21:01.2 45
48. 115 Kayla Perry Sr 9. Corner Canyon HS 21:01.8
49. 724 Sonja Preston Fr 5. Park City HS 21:05.7 46
50. 352 Katie Christensen Sr 6. Maple Mountain HS 21:08.4 47
51. 899 Jadyn Parker Jr 5. Westlake HS 21:10.9 48
52. 564 Eleanor Delaney Jr 2. Olympus HS 21:12.5 49
53. 480 Madelyn Pearson Jr 5. Mountain View HS 21:13.0 50
54. 511 Renee Bentley So 4. Northridge HS 21:13.5 51
55. 475 Molly Bell Jr 6. Mountain View HS 21:16.4 52
56. 469 Cambree Benson Sr 7. Mountain Ridge HS 21:18.7 53
57. 74 Lindsey Glod Sr 10. Corner Canyon HS 21:24.0
58. 565 Audrey Edwards Fr 3. Olympus HS 21:24.8 54
59. 896 Ari James Sr 6. Westlake HS 21:25.3 55
60. 891 Talia Anderson Fr 7. Westlake HS 21:31.6 56
61. 424 Clara Compton Sr 1. Morgan HS 21:32.1 57
62. 781 Kaia Merrill So 4. Skyline HS 21:38.6 58
63. 784 Sophie Sullivan Fr 5. Skyline HS 21:39.2 59
64. 289 Camree Kenison Jr 5. Lehi HS 21:40.1 60
65. 167 Jayde Young So 3. Grand County High School 21:41.0 61
66. 893 Aubree Camp So 8. Westlake HS 21:42.6
67. 516 Tatum Kinsey Jr 5. Northridge HS 21:43.6 62
68. 203 Anna Ames Jr 2. Hillcrest HS 21:44.3 63
69. 427 Sharon Gunn Sr 2. Morgan HS 21:46.0 64
70. 777 Ellie Black Sr 6. Skyline HS 21:47.3 65
71. 31 Cici Smith Sr 2. Clearfield HS 21:48.3 66
72. 721 Lilly Hunt Sr 6. Park City HS 21:49.6 67
73. 837 Reagan Vanderlinden Jr 1. Taylorsville HS 21:51.2 68
74. 164 Mia McKay Jr 4. Grand County High School 21:54.7 69
75. 725 Erika Skylling Sr 7. Park City HS 21:55.0 70
76. 353 Eliza Gill Jr 7. Maple Mountain HS 22:04.2 71
77. 519 Marie Sargent So 6. Northridge HS 22:06.6 72
78. 898 Anna Moffat So 9. Westlake HS 22:07.2
79. 718 Phoebe Finkel Jr 8. Park City HS 22:08.1
80. 359 Mackenzie Woolford Fr 8. Maple Mountain HS 22:11.5
81. 517 Bella Rynearson So 7. Northridge HS 22:11.9 73
82. 358 Lydia West Sr 9. Maple Mountain HS 22:12.5
83. 720 Genevieve Hansen Sr 9. Park City HS 22:13.6
84. 779 Rachel Dalton Jr 7. Skyline HS 22:13.7 74
85. 430 Alexis Weiers Sr 3. Morgan HS 22:21.0 75
86. 294 Mia Richards Jr 6. Lehi HS 22:22.3 76
87. 892 Olive Brimacombe So 10. Westlake HS 22:32.6
88. 783 Rosie Nielsen Jr 8. Skyline HS 22:33.1
89. 566 Ali Hansen So 4. Olympus HS 22:50.2 77
90. 208 Keira Sweet Sr 3. Hillcrest HS 22:52.4 78
91. 262 Natalya Callister Sr 1. Hunter HS 22:55.3
92. 510 Ella Andrle Jr 8. Northridge HS 22:58.2
93. 33 Kaylee Whyte Sr 3. Clearfield HS 23:00.9 79
94. 206 Kimiya Mavaddat So 4. Hillcrest HS 23:12.1 80
95. 25 Danica Fox So 4. Clearfield HS 23:12.8 81
96. 722 Toryn Lewis So 10. Park City HS 23:14.6
97. 288 Emma Jorgensen Sr 7. Lehi HS 23:19.5 82
98. 24 Kaylynn Adams Sr 5. Clearfield HS 23:21.5 83
99. 30 Linzie Sedgwick Sr 6. Clearfield HS 23:25.5 84
100. 872 Olivia Richards Jr 1. West Jordan HS 23:29.8
101. 518 Maddie Rynearson So 9. Northridge HS 23:37.9
102. 28 Emily Parke So 7. Clearfield HS 23:48.4 85
103. 205 Nora Hermanson Fr 5. Hillcrest HS 24:01.9 86
104. 295 Kacie Slinkov Jr 8. Lehi HS 24:08.4
105. 32 Emma Stuart So 8. Clearfield HS 24:10.0
106. 29 Lily Pedersen Jr 9. Clearfield HS 24:15.0
107. 513 Kaidynce Dawson Fr 10. Northridge HS 24:16.8
108. 160 Maggie Groene Sr 5. Grand County High School 24:17.8 87
109. 563 Evelyn Clayton So 5. Olympus HS 24:27.2 88
110. 834 Michaela Medico Sr 2. Taylorsville HS 24:30.6 89
111. 166 Maya Svendson Jr 6. Grand County High School 24:31.5 90
112. 428 Kiara Hayward Jr 4. Morgan HS 24:35.0 91
113. 426 Brekyn Gossling So 5. Morgan HS 24:43.1 92
114. 870 Natalie Brown Sr 2. West Jordan HS 24:49.5
115. 571 Casey Kellogg Fr 6. Olympus HS 24:52.7 93
116. 165 Tatum Packard So 7. Grand County High School 25:07.7 94
117. 832 Emma Buhler Sr 3. Taylorsville HS 25:07.8 95
118. 423 Lindsay Birt Jr 6. Morgan HS 25:16.0 96
119. 830 Wivine Barbieux Sr 4. Taylorsville HS 25:22.0 97
120. 429 MaKenna Terry Jr 7. Morgan HS 25:24.3 98
121. 871 Amelia Reynolds Jr 3. West Jordan HS 25:40.0
122. 569 Rio James Sr 7. Olympus HS 25:58.1 99
123. 27 Hannah McLaughlin Sr 10. Clearfield HS 26:16.6
124. 833 Peyton Burnett Fr 5. Taylorsville HS 26:29.7 100
125. 425 Paitlee Dorius Sr 8. Morgan HS 26:46.4
126. 835 Brielle Oliverson Fr 6. Taylorsville HS 27:37.0 101
127. 831 Milca Bobadilla Fr 7. Taylorsville HS 27:46.1 102
128. 432 Addie Williams Jr 9. Morgan HS 28:18.7
129. 431 Lena Weiers Fr 10. Morgan HS 28:22.0
130. 562 Emma Adams Sr 8. Olympus HS 28:33.9

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Mountain Ridge HS 3,  9,  11,  15,  21,  (37),  (53) 59
2. Corner Canyon HS 5,  10,  12,  16,  17,  (23),  (27) 60
3. Maple Mountain HS 7,  14,  20,  31,  32,  (47),  (71) 104
4. Mountain View HS 1,  2,  18,  38,  50,  (52)   109
5. Westlake HS 4,  6,  26,  44,  48,  (55),  (56) 128
6. Park City HS 19,  22,  25,  43,  46,  (67),  (70) 155
7. Lehi HS 13,  34,  40,  42,  60,  (76),  (82) 189
8. Northridge HS 29,  33,  41,  51,  62,  (72),  (73) 216
9. Skyline HS 35,  36,  45,  58,  59,  (65),  (74) 233
10. Grand County High School 8,  24,  61,  69,  87,  (90),  (94) 249
11. Olympus HS 30,  49,  54,  77,  88,  (93),  (99) 298
12. Clearfield HS 28,  66,  79,  81,  83,  (84),  (85) 337
13. Hillcrest HS 39,  63,  78,  80,  86     346
14. Morgan HS 57,  64,  75,  91,  92,  (96),  (98) 379
15. Taylorsville HS 68,  89,  95,  97,  100,  (101),  (102) 449