HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2010 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  1-4A and 1-5A Sub Varsity XC District Championship 2010
    Location:  Veterans Park/Highridge Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  November 01, 2010
    Start:  3:00
 
  El Paso Area District Championship 2010
    Location:  Chamizal Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 30, 2010
    Start:  9:00
 
  Andress CC Inv. 2010
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2010
    Start:  9:00
 
  2010 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 20, 2010
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  EPISD CC MS Championship 2010
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 20, 2010
    Start:  3:00
 
  27th Moreau Catholic H.S. Mariner-Saucony Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Garin Park, Hayward, CA.   
    Date:  October 16, 2010
    Start:  9 a.m.
 
  Burges/Jefferson CC Inv. 2010
    Location:  Chamizal Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 16, 2010
    Start:  9:00
 
  Absaraka Conference XC Meet 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock Golf Club, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  October 15, 2010
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  EPISD CC Inv. 2010 hosted by El Paso HS
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 13, 2010
    Start:  4:00
 
  Eastlake Cross Country Meet
    Location:  Eastlake HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 13, 2010
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2010 Region XI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2010
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2010 Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 09, 2010
    Start:  7:45 AM
 
  2010 Region VII
    Location:  Scera Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Berry Bryant/Kyle Johnson Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Windriver Golf Course, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 08, 2010
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2010 Pat Amato Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Open Spaces 2000 W. 112th Avenue, Northglenn, CO.   
    Date:  October 08, 2010
    Start:  3 pm
 
  2010 Leroy Sprague Invite (Cheyenne Invite) ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 08, 2010
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2010 Region VI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 06, 2010
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2010 Westlake HS XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake HS, 99 North 200 Wast, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 01, 2010
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2010 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2010
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2010 Orem Kiwanis X/C Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kiwanis Park (820 N. 1100 E.), Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Irvin CC Inv. 2010
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 25, 2010
    Start:  9:00
 
  Bobcat Invite 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  140 Airport Road- Legion Golf Course, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  September 23, 2010
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  YISD Middle School Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Blackie Chesher Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 22, 2010
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Coronado CC Inv. 2010
    Location:  Cloudview Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 18, 2010
    Start:  9:00
 
  2010 Jackalope Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Community Club Golf Course, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 17, 2010
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2010 Top of Utah XC Team Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Jeanee Stevens Sports Park, (north of fairgrounds), Tremonton, UT.   
    Date:  September 17, 2010
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2010 Jackalope Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Community Golf Course, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 17, 2010
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2010 Ogden/Weber -- City/County XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 15, 2010
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2010 Murray Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray Park (5100 South State Street), Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 10, 2010
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2010 Sheridan High School Michelle Ludwig Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  V.A. Hospital Grounds, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  September 10, 2010
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  YISD Parkland/Riverside Meet
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 04, 2010
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Canutillo CC Inv. 2010
    Location:  Canutillo HS, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  September 04, 2010
    Start:  9:00
 
  2010 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Campus XC Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2010
    Start:  various times
 
  Utah County Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  Lakeside Sports Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2010
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2010 Wyoming HS XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Jacoby Golf Course, 30th St & Willett St., Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  September 03, 2010
    Start:  4:45 p.m.
 
  2010 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invite
    Location:  Camplex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  September 02, 2010
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2010 Blistering Bruin Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 18, 2010
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  2010 BYU XC Camp Wk 2 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 22, 2010
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2010 BYU Track Camp Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 15, 2010
    Start:  10:00 a.m., 6:00 p.m.
 
  2010 ORU National Finals Competition ResultsResults
    Location:  TBA, Tulsa, OK.   
    Date:  May 25, 2010
    Start:  6:00 p.m.
 
  2010 Eastern 4A Track and Field Regional Championship
    Location:  Laramie High School's Deti Staduim , Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2010 -- May 15, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2010 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2010 -- May 15, 2010
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2010 WHSAA 1A/2A/3A East Regional Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas High School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2010 -- May 15, 2010
    Start:  9am
 
  Davis District Jr. High South End 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2010
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  SEWAC - J.H. 10 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2010
    Start:  8:30
 
  SEWAC - HS 10 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2010
    Start:  9:45
 
  2010 Gillette Jr. High Invitational
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2010
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2010 Worland Middle School Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2010
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  SWCAA Jr. High Championship 2010
    Location:  Burges High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 08, 2010
 
  2010 Northeast Jr. High Districts ResultsResults
    Location:  NSI Prep School Track, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2010
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2010 Camel Qualifier
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2010
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  2010 Wiseman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Torrington High School, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2010
    Start:  1:30 p.m.
 
  W.R.C.A.A. Junior High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2010
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  W.R.C.A.A. Midget Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School , Fort Washakie , WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2010
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Bobcat Pre-Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2010 -- May 30, 2010
    Start:  1:00
 
  Region 12 Championships 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2010
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Region 6 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2010 -- May 06, 2010
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Region V Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2010 -- May 06, 2010
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region 2 Track & Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2010 -- May 06, 2010
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2010 Region IV Championship Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Alta High School, Sandy , UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2010 -- May 06, 2010
    Start:  2:00 Field 2:30 Track
 
  Region 8 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School , Spanish Fork , UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2010 -- May 06, 2010
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Region 10 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2010 -- May 06, 2010
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2010 Region III Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2010 -- May 06, 2010
    Start:  1:30 PM
 
  2010 Region 13 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2010
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  EPISD Middle School Division 1 - 2010
    Location:   , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 04, 2010 -- May 08, 2010
 
  EPISD Middle School Division 2 - 2010
    Location:   , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 04, 2010 -- May 08, 2010
 
  2010 NSI Invitational (Postponed Until Monday May 3rd) ResultsResults
    Location:  NSI Track, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2010
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Wheatland Middle School Invitational Track Meet 6th, 7th, & 8th Grade Divisions
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2010
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  100th BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2010 -- May 01, 2010
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2010 Wind River MS Invitational - Junior High ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2010
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2010 Wind River MS Invitational - Midgets ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2010
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2010 District 3-AAA Track Meet (NM) ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Truth or Consequences, NM.   
    Date:  April 30, 2010
    Start:  Scratch Meeting at 2:00 p.m.
 
  2010 PAC7 Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Atascadero HS, Atascadero, CA.   
    Date:  April 30, 2010 -- May 06, 2010
 
  Liberty Bell Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  LPS Stadium, Littleton, CO.   
    Date:  April 30, 2010 -- May 01, 2010
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  Northeast Bobkitten Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Upton , Upton, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2010
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Douglas Middle School Invite postponed til 4/28 ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas High School Track, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2010
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2010 Douglas Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2010
    Start:  12:00
 
  30th Roy Peck Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Lovell High School Invitational Track Meet 2010
    Location:  Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2010
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2010 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2010
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  10th Annual Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2010
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  Thermopolis MS Invite 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis HS, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  4th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center Track, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  April 24, 2010
    Start:  9:30am Field Events; 10:15am Running Events
 
  Wildcat Invitational
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2010
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Mirimanian Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 23, 2010
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Mayfield JV 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 22, 2010
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Heyworth Junior High - 4/20/2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Heyworth Junior High School, Heyworth, IL.   
    Date:  April 20, 2010
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2010 Camel 9th/10th Track Meet
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2010
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  YISD MS Track & Field District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air HS / Riverside HS / Del Valle HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 20, 2010 -- April 22, 2010
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Natrona Invite 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2010
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2010 Mike Tooley Tiger Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Truth or Consequences, NM.   
    Date:  April 19, 2010
    Start:  Scratch Meeting at 2:00 p.m.
 
  Jinx Tucker Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Goshen County Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2010
    Start:  7:00 - Scratch/Add
 
  2010 Epiphany Invitational 5th 6th ResultsResults
    Location:  Illinois Wesleyan University, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 17, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2010 Epiphany Invitational 7th 8th ResultsResults
    Location:  Illinois Wesleyan University, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 17, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  LMS Invitational Track Meet 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell Track, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2010
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2010 Old Capital Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2010
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2010 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School - 325 South Main St, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2010 Carbon High School Farm Bureau Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2010
    Start:  9:30 A.M.
 
  Guernsey Junior High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2010
    Start:  1:30
 
  2010 Juab Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2010 -- April 17, 2010
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2010
    Start:  10;00 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Midgets Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School , Fort Washakie , WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2010
    Start:  10:00
 
  2010 District 2-4A Track and Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Julius and Irene Lowenberg Stadium, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  April 16, 2010
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2010 Riverside Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Basin, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2010
    Start:  2 pm
 
  Tony Lehner Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2010
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Rawlins Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rawlins High School, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2010
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  District 1-5A, El Paso, TX 2010
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 15, 2010 -- April 17, 2010
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2010 Speedgoat Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2010
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  District 1-4A, El Paso, TX 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 14, 2010 -- April 16, 2010
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Evanston High School Invite 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School Track, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 14, 2010
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Alta, American Fork, Hillcrest Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Alta High School, Sandy , UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2010
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Epiphany Open 4/13/2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Catholic High School, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 13, 2010
    Start:  5:00
 
  Heyworth Junior High - 4/12/2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Heyworth Junior High School, Heyworth, IL.   
    Date:  April 12, 2010
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2010 Eastwood Knolls Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 10, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2010 Powell Athletic Roundtable Middle School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2010
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2010 Alta High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Alta High School, Sandy , UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2010
    Start:  9:00
 
  Wheatland Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2010
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Holy Trinity Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Catholic High School, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 10, 2010
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Junior Varsity 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2010
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  2010 Wind River High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2010
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Hanks Invitational 2010
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2010 -- April 10, 2010
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2010 MONTWOOD BOYS AND GIRLS INVITATONAL TRACKMEET ResultsResults
    Location:  STUDENT ACTIVITIES CENTER(SAC), EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2010 -- April 10, 2010
    Start:  3:00 P.M.
 
  2010 Warrior Twilight Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2010
    Start:  2:30
 
  2010 Onate Invite
    Location:  Field of Dreams Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 09, 2010
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Heyworth Junior High - 4/8/2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Heyworth Junior High School, Heyworth, IL.   
    Date:  April 08, 2010
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2010 Alpha Invitational
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2010
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Badger High School Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  McCamey ISD, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  April 01, 2010
    Start:  12:30 pm
 
  District 1-1A South Zone JH Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  McCamey ISD, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  March 30, 2010
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Track and Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2010 -- March 31, 2010
    Start:  2:45
 
  2010 Fremont County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2010
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2010 Elks San Luis Obispo County Meet
    Location:  Cuesta College, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  March 27, 2010
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2010 Pete Olson Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney High School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2010
    Start:  9:00
 
  2010 Eastwood Middle School Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 27, 2010
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Austin Boys Invitational 2010
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 26, 2010 -- March 27, 2010
    Start:  4:00
 
  Viking Invite
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2010
    Start:  12:00
 
  Mountain View LOBO Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 26, 2010 -- March 27, 2010
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Jerry Campbell Invite 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Track at the New High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2010
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Parkland Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 26, 2010 -- March 27, 2010
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2010 Atascadero HS Memorial Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Atascadero HS, Atascadero, CA.   
    Date:  March 20, 2010
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2010 UHSTCA Outdoor Championship
    Location:  Timpanogos, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2010
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2010 Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
    Location:  Alamogordo High School, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 20, 2010
    Start:  9:30am
 
  John Lanzavecchia North State Relays 2010
    Location:  California State University, Chico, Chico, CA.   
    Date:  March 19, 2010
    Start:  11:00 am field - 2:00 pm running
 
  2010 CSC High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  March 19, 2010
    Start:  9am
 
  Andress Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 19, 2010 -- March 20, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Burges Girls Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 12, 2010 -- March 13, 2010
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Irvin Boys Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 12, 2010 -- March 13, 2010
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2010 Gadsden Classic Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Gadsden High School, Anthony, NM.   
    Date:  March 06, 2010
    Start:  8:30
 
  Austin Girls Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 06, 2010
    Start:  4 pm
 
  Fred Loya Track Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2010 -- March 06, 2010
    Start:  3pm
 
  WHSAA 2010 Indoor Track Championship
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse, Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  March 05, 2010 -- March 06, 2010
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Javier Montez - Bowie Girls Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2010
    Start:  4 pm
 
  Burges Boys Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2010 -- March 06, 2010
    Start:  4:00
 
  Badger Junior High Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  McCamey ISD, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2010
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  El Paso High Boys Relays 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2010 -- February 27, 2010
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Chapin Invitational TF 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2010 -- February 27, 2010
    Start:  3:00
 
  Jefferson Boys Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2010
    Start:  9 am
 
  2010 Bel Air HS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2010 -- February 20, 2010
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Irvin Girls Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2010
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Franklin Girls Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Franklin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2010 -- February 20, 2010
    Start:  4 pm
 
  El Dorado Aztec Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Soccoro Athletic Complex, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2010 -- February 20, 2010
    Start:  3:45 pm
 
  El Paso High Girls Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2010
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2010 Paso Del Norte Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  PDN, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2010
    Start:  8:45 am
 
  Montwood Middle 2010 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Montwood MS., El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2010
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Canutillo Eagle Relays 2010
    Location:  Julius and Irene Lowenberg Stadium, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2010
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Coronado/Franklin Boys Invitational 2010 ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2010 -- February 13, 2010
    Start:  4:00
 
  2010 CSC Winter Classic High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  CSC Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  February 06, 2010
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2010 UHSTCA Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Olympic Ice Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 05, 2010 -- February 06, 2010
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Bill Sybert MS Track Meet: ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Sybert School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 30, 2010
    Start:  8am
 
  Ensor MS Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Student Activity Center, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 30, 2010
    Start:  9am
 
  2010 Laramie Shine Indoor Invitational
    Location:  University of Wyoming, Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  January 15, 2010
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2010 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU - Smith Field House, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 15, 2010 -- January 16, 2010
    Start:  Fri - 5:00 pm; Sat - 9:00 am
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account