Women's 5K: Overall
at 2K

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1195 Taryn O'Neill JR 1. Northern Arizona 06:50.9 1
2. 1264 Summer Allen SR 1. Weber State 06:51.1 2
3. 1177 Camila Noe SO 1. Montana State 06:51.3 3
4. 1243 Alison Pray SR 1. Southern Utah 06:52.3 4
5. 1267 Billie Hatch SR 2. Weber State 06:53.3 5
6. 1194 Bryn Morley JR 2. Northern Arizona 06:54.8 6
7. 1196 Delaney Rasmussen SR 3. Northern Arizona 06:55.2 7
8. 1191 Pipi Eitel SR 4. Northern Arizona 06:55.5 8
9. 1189 Jesselyn Bries SO 5. Northern Arizona 06:56.7 9
10. 1125 Malaina Thacker SR 1. Idaho 06:58.2 10
11. 1173 Anna French SR 2. Montana State 06:59.4 11
12. 1197 Annika Reiss SO 6. Northern Arizona 07:00.2 12
13. 1158 Beatrix Frissell SO 1. Montana 07:03.1 13
14. 1212 Cayla Seligman SR 1. Portland State 07:04.5 14
15. 1171 Patricia Carlson SR 3. Montana State 07:04.9 15
16. 1172 Mya Dube FR 4. Montana State 07:05.4 16
17. 1241 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas SR 2. Southern Utah 07:05.8 17.5
17. 1244 Haley Tanne JR 2. Southern Utah 07:05.8 17.5
19. 1240 Madison Fruchey SR 4. Southern Utah 07:06.1 19
20. 1238 Raquel Chavez SO 5. Southern Utah 07:06.6 20
21. 1268 Cheyenne Leatham JR 3. Weber State 07:07.1 21
22. 1193 Jenna McCaffrey SR 7. Northern Arizona 07:07.9 22
23. 1124 Maya Kobylanski FR 2. Idaho 07:08.2 23
24. 1269 Rylie Lusk SO 4. Weber State 07:08.3 24
25. 1256 Melodie Leroudier SR 1. Northern Colorado 07:09.7
26. 1213 Hunter Storm JR 2. Portland State 07:10.3 25
27. 1175 Alexi Kyro JR 5. Montana State 07:10.7 26.5
27. 1271 Bailey Wall SR 5. Weber State 07:10.7 26.5
29. 1160 Olivia Lackland Henry FR 2. Montana 07:12.2 28
30. 1119 Nell Baker SO 3. Idaho 07:13.2 29
31. 1140 Molly Olsen SR 1. Idaho State 07:13.3 30
32. 1121 Faith Dilmore SR 4. Idaho 07:13.4 31
33. 1176 Alex Moore FR 6. Montana State 07:15.3 32
34. 1272 Bailey Winter SO 6. Weber State 07:16.5 33
35. 1126 Jolene Whiteley JR 5. Idaho 07:16.9 34
36. 1228 Cagnei Duncan SR 1. Sacramento St. 07:17.4 35
37. 1266 Shanee Harris SO 7. Weber State 07:17.9 36
38. 1242 Gentry Pierce FR 6. Southern Utah 07:18.2 37
39. 1265 Rebekah Geddes JR 8. Weber State 07:18.8
40. 1232 Rachel Victor SR 2. Sacramento St. 07:19.7 38
41. 1209 Tatum Miller FR 3. Portland State 07:19.9 39
42. 1143 Katie Weedn SR 2. Idaho State 07:20.1 40
43. 1174 Samantha Kelderman SR 7. Montana State 07:23.8 41
44. 1214 Abi Swain FR 4. Portland State 07:25.2 42
45. 1109 Kaylin Sheley SO 1. Eastern Washington 07:26.1 43
46. 1123 Leah Holmgren FR 6. Idaho 07:27.6 44
47. 1120 Nathalia Campos JR 7. Idaho 07:27.7 45
48. 1135 Laura Alicke SR 3. Idaho State 07:28.7 46
49. 1178 Lauren Stanford JR 8. Montana State 07:29.2
50. 1229 Dani Gee FR 3. Sacramento St. 07:30.5 47
51. 1136 Bethany Hickey SO 4. Idaho State 07:33.0 48
52. 1161 Rachel Torrey JR 3. Montana 07:33.3 49
53. 1155 Amara Christensen FR 4. Montana 07:33.8 50
54. 1231 Hailey Rutter FR 4. Sacramento St. 07:35.3 51
55. 1105 Kenzie Gaines SO 2. Eastern Washington 07:35.9 52
56. 1141 Haley Schaeffer SR 5. Idaho State 07:36.1 53
57. 1208 Sophie Jones SO 5. Portland State 07:36.5 54
58. 1226 Rosemary David JR 5. Sacramento St. 07:36.7 55
59. 1102 Jenni Bissell FR 3. Eastern Washington 07:36.8 56
60. 1157 Emily Foote FR 5. Montana 07:37.2 57
61. 1100 Phoenix Aguilar JR 4. Eastern Washington 07:37.6 58
62. 1138 Haven Lambrite SR 6. Idaho State 07:37.8 59
63. 1255 Julia Brown FR 2. Northern Colorado 07:39.5
64. 1144 Keely Wolf SO 7. Idaho State 07:41.6 60
65. 1106 Anna Harrison SO 5. Eastern Washington 07:42.4 61
66. 1156 Carly Dahms SO 6. Montana 07:42.8 62
67. 1210 Presley Robison FR 6. Portland State 07:44.3 63
68. 1103 Maddie Drennen SO 6. Eastern Washington 07:45.9 64
69. 1225 Sarah Collier FR 6. Sacramento St. 07:46.0 65
70. 1206 Phoebe Brown JR 7. Portland State 07:49.7 66
71. 1159 Lindsey Gallagher JR 7. Montana 07:52.1 67
72. 1257 Alison Zigler SO 3. Northern Colorado 08:15.6
DNF. 1224 Ariana Barrett SO Sacramento St.
DNF. 1139 Mya McKown SO Idaho State
DNF. 1108 Megan Pitzman JR Eastern Washington
DNS. 1190 Maggi Congdon FR Northern Arizona
DNS. 1192 Jessa Hanson JR Northern Arizona
DNS. 1107 Jalina Lindsturum FR Eastern Washington
DNS. 1270 Tess McInelly JR Weber State
DNS. 1162 Hannah Wylie JR Montana

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Northern Arizona 1,  6,  7,  8,  9,  (12),  (22) 31
2. Montana State 3,  11,  15,  16,  26.5,  (32),  (41) 71.5
3. Southern Utah 4,  17.5,  17.5,  19,  20,  (37)   78
4. Weber State 2,  5,  21,  24,  26.5,  (33),  (36) 78.5
5. Idaho 10,  23,  29,  31,  34,  (44),  (45) 127
6. Portland State 14,  25,  39,  42,  54,  (63),  (66) 174
7. Montana 13,  28,  49,  50,  57,  (62),  (67) 197
8. Idaho State 30,  40,  46,  48,  53,  (59),  (60) 217
9. Sacramento St. 35,  38,  47,  51,  55,  (65)   226
10. Eastern Washington 43,  52,  56,  58,  61,  (64)   270