HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2019 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2019 District 4A Cross Country Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Chaparral High School, Chaparral , NM.   
    Date:  November 02, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 South Hunterdon Regional Fall XC Classic Boys ResultsResults
    Location:  South Hunterdon Regional HS/MS, Lambertville, NJ.   
    Date:  October 24, 2019
    Start:  4:15 PM
 
  2019 South Hunterdon Regional Fall XC Classic Girls ResultsResults
    Location:  South Hunterdon Regional HS/MS, Lambertville, NJ.   
    Date:  October 24, 2019
    Start:  4:15 PM
 
  Sub-Varsity District 1-4A Cross Country 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Sub-Varsity District 1-5A Cross Country 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Sub-Varsity District 2-5A Cross Country 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Sub-Varsity District 1-6A Cross Country 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2019 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  Varsity District 1-6A Cross Country 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019
    Start:  8:00 Am
 
  Varsity District 1-4A Cross Country 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019
    Start:  8:00 Am
 
  Varsity District 1-5A Cross Country 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019
    Start:  8:00 Am
 
  Varsity District 2-5A Cross Country 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019
    Start:  8:00 Am
 
  South Hunterdon Regional Fall XC Classic Girls ResultsResults
    Location:  South Hunterdon Regional HS/MS, Lambertville, NJ.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019 -- October 24, 2019
    Start:  4:15 PM
 
  2019 Absaraka Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Community Golf Course, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  4A West XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Club, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2019
    Start:  1:00
 
  2019 3A West Conference XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Golf Course, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2019
    Start:  1:00
 
  2019 Region 18 Cross Country Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunderbird Golf Course, Mt. Carmel, UT.   
    Date:  October 17, 2019
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2019 Region 19 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 14 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Mtn Resort Golf Course, FAIRVIEW, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Burley Hope Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Kasota Park, Heyburn, ID.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Region 15 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Mtn Resort Golf Course, Fairview, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 21 XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Region XI Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  USU Course, Logan , UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2019
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  Region 17 Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Roots Disc Golf Course, 1250 North Redwood Road, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2019
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 20 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Valley HS, South Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2019
 
  2019 Region 12 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon country club golf course , Helper , UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Practice Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  BHS, Burley, ID.   
    Date:  October 14, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  2019 Centennial Hawks XC Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Centennial High School , Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 MOCAL Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Dale Reinhardt Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastlake High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  8:00
 
  West El Paso CC Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Don Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 Baker's Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 Region 2 XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Lodestone Park, 6252 West 6200 South , Kearns , UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2019 Region 6 Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Cottonwood Regional Park, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Camplex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2019 YISD MS District Championships Hosted by BAHS/EHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista Del Valle (Golden key) Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  2019 Region 4 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  PLEASANT GROVE HS, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 10 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
 
  2019 Region 5 Cross Country Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 8 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 7 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Little 13 XC Conference Finals ResultsResults
    Location:  Canutillo Middle School, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2019
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Titan XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 3 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Cottonwood Heights, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2019
    Start:  2 pm
 
  2019 Brittany Rentas Memorial Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Haycreek Golf Course, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  October 05, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am to walk course || 10:15 JH Girls
 
  Mayfield XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Mayfield High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  October 05, 2019
    Start:  9:00 A.M.
 
  2019 Evanston Invitational XC ResultsResults
    Location:  Purple Sage Golf Course, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  October 04, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Wheatland Bulldog XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Lewis Park, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  October 04, 2019
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2019 Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 03, 2019
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2019 Spartan Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 WRCAA Confernce CC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wyoming High School, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  Bel Air MS/Eastwood MS/Eastwood Knolls MS XC Hosted by BAHS/EHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista del Valle Park (Golden Key Park), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  4pm
 
  2019 Timpview Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2019 Roadrunner Junior XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, 1019 N 1100 E, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  6:00 PM
 
  2019 Sanpete Classic XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Mountain Resort Golf Course, Fairview, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Onate Rob Winter XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  September 28, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Glen Legler Natrona XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Course, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 27, 2019
    Start:  12:00 for Junior High; 1:00 High School
 
  2019 Park City Invitational AM ResultsResults
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Park City Invitational PM ResultsResults
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 UIAAA Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2019
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  EP County Open XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  NE Regional Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 25, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 John Thornton Invitational (San Juan HS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Pachecho Trail (behind Visitor's Center), Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 MS, 4:00 JV, 4:30 V
 
  2018 Red Devil Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Springville High School, Springville, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Gasden ISD Mid. School Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Chaparral Middle, Chaparral, n/a.   
    Date:  September 24, 2019
    Start:  4pm
 
  2019 Marion & Ruth Gray XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:45 AM
 
  2019 Monument Valley Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley Tribal Park, Monument Valley, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Tornillo/San Eli XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tornillo High School, tornillo, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8 AM
 
  Parkland/Riverside Invitational '19 ResultsResults
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 VIKING INVITE ResultsResults
    Location:  PLEASANT GROVE HS, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Royal Run XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, 2150 W 4800 S, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Holladay, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Snooks Bottom Open Space, Fruita, CO.   
    Date:  September 20, 2019
    Start:  3 p.m.
 
  2019 Lander WY Cross-Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Golf Course, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  September 19, 2019
    Start:  1:00 pm Middle School; 3:00 pm High School
 
  2019 Brads Practice Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Rock Springs HS, Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  September 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  EPISD Middle School XC Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Kanab Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunderbird Golf course , Mt. Carmel , UT.   
    Date:  September 18, 2019
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  Desert View MS & Parkland MS Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 18, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Carbon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon Country Club Golf Course, Helper, UT.   
    Date:  September 18, 2019
    Start:  2:45 pm
 
  District Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 17, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Cobre XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bataan Memorial Park in Fort Bayard, NM, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  10:00am
 
  Franklin Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Don Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  East Bay Golf Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  7:45 am
 
  2019 Digger Homecoming Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  7:00 am
 
  2019 NCSD MS Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  CYMS, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 13, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Hurricane XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky Mountain Golf Course 1030 N 2600 W,, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  2019 Weber City/County XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Conference AA Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Red Rock XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Moab Golf Club, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Providence Hall XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Scera Park- 600 State St, Orem, UT 84058, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Conference A Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 10, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  Conference AAA Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 10, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Stewart Foster Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  September 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Gadsden High School XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Gadsden High School, Anthony , NM.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  9 am
 
  2019 Chief Nation Invitational Wyoming Indian ResultsResults
    Location:  WIHS Campus, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  10:00
 
  2019 Douglas H.S./M.S River Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Middle School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  11:00a.m.
 
  El Dorado/Pebble Hills Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Ascarate Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Murray Cross Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray City Park, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 06, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Payson Night Hunt ResultsResults
    Location:  Payson High School, Payson, UT.   
    Date:  September 06, 2019
    Start:  7:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Badger Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wayne High School, Bicknell, UT.   
    Date:  September 05, 2019
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Desert Wind Colt Classic 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Wind, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 04, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  Ensor Eagle Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ensor, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 03, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Pre-Region 3 XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Cottonwood Heights, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  La Isla Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  La Isla Church , Fabens , TX.   
    Date:  August 31, 2019
    Start:  8am
 
  2019 Timpanogos XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, 400 South 1850 West, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 30, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Monticello Loyd's Lake Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  August 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Weber State XC Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  El Monte Golf Course - 1300 Valley Drive, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  August 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 KW Beartrap Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Beartrap Meadow, Casper Mountain, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  August 30, 2019
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2019 Alamogordo Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Griggs Sports Complex, 3000 N. Florida Ave, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  August 29, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Pre-Region 4 ResultsResults
    Location:  PLEASANT GROVE HS, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  August 28, 2019
    Start:  7:00 pm
 
  2019 Clint ISD Mountain View Freedom Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Silver Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bataan Park, Santa Clara, NM.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2019 Warrior XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Matchett Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 MCS Kickoff ResultsResults
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Pre-Region 7 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 22, 2019
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  Puentes XC Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 19, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  Clarke Cowboy Classic XC 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 19, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Highland Invitational at Sugar House Park ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugar House Park, Salt Lake city, UT.   
    Date:  August 14, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Hernando XC Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 12, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  Slider XC Classic 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 12, 2019 -- September 05, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  2019 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 11, 2019
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  2019 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  June 27, 2019
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  30th Annual ARL Track and Field Day ResultsResults
    Location:  SJH Track, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 21, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2019 -- May 18, 2019
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2019 JV Region 3 Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  West Jordan High School, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Davis District Junior High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2019
    Start:  2:45 pm
 
  2019 Northeast B District Junior High Track Meet in Sundance ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Ogden City SD Junior High Championship Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2019
    Start:  4:15
 
  2019 District 3-5A Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Field Dreams Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  3A West Regionals ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale , Wyoming, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2019 Granite Jr High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  2019 1A East Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 2A East Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 4A East Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 4A West Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2019 Davis District Jr. High South End ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  North End: Davis District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  2019 1A West Region Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  2019 2A West Region Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  2019 Buffalo MS 6th Grade Districts ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School Field, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 12, 2019
    Start:  3:30 P.M.
 
  2019 Utah Region 22 ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston, WY High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2019
    Start:  11:00
 
  2019 Region 19 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2019
    Start:  11:00am
 
  New Mexico 3-4A District Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  May 09, 2019
    Start:  TBA
 
  2019 Region 3 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  5225 s. Redwood Road , Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 17 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 10 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 REGION 7 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Region 9 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2019 Region 6 Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Olympus High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 21 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 20 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Escalante High School, Escalante, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019
    Start:  9:30
 
  2019 Region 13 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  55 North 200 East, Morgan Utah, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Region 4 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Pleasant Grove High School, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  REGION 2 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Granger High School, West Valley, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Region 14 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Region 12 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 8 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Region 1 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Region 11 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 5 Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 18 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2019 Region 15 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019 -- May 08, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  "BEST OF THE BEST" MS MEET 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Outlaw Stadium, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019
    Start:  11:00 Field Events, 12:30 Running Events
 
  Region 16 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Weber School District Junior High Championships 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2019 -- May 07, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Lynn Williams Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Yellowstone Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis , WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  NE Jr. High District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 SEWAC ResultsResults
    Location:  Fullmer Stadium, Lusk, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 Shane Brock Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:30 am
 
   WRCAA Youth 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
   WRCAA JH 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Mayfield 'John Mirimanian' Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  13th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  10:15am Field Events; 11:00am Running Events
 
  2019 Bighorn Conference Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington High School, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 THS Bobcat Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2019 Herriman Twilight Invitational - 2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019 -- May 04, 2019
    Start:  various times each day
 
  District 2-1A New Mexico Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2019 Bulldog Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Sundance Track, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Snake River Jr. High Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:00 (Approximately) Running Events
 
  2019 NM District 3-3A Track & Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School, Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  Scratch Meeting & Weigh-ins at 2:00pm; Events start at 3:00pm
 
  NCSD Track Meet #3 May 3rd, 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Camel Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Jackson Hole Middle School Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Jackson Hole High School Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  Green River Twilight - 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Green River Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Davis Last Chance Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Syracuse JR High Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Little Goose Jump & Throw ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Horn High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  5:15
 
  Region 5 Meet @ Farmington May 2nd ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Southern Utah Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Centennial, Kaysville, Farmington, Bountiful JH ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  2019 Mueller Park, Centerville, Millcreek, South Davis Jr High ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2019 Riverton JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 BHS-OHS-THS-BLHS @ JDCHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic HS, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  KMS Jr. High Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Jeff Hereford Memorial (Mountain View) ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  North Summit Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 JV Region 4 ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2019 BEES Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2019
    Start:  1 pm
 
  Morgan Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Kelly Walsh Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  NCSAA Track and Field Championships 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Grove City College, Grove City, PA.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Lovell MS Track & Field Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell High School, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Dennis Zowada Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Fullmer Stadium, Lusk, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Sheridan Junior High Track Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019 -- April 28, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 Burt Willford Memorial Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Tiger Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 Wheatland Middle School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  NCSD Track Meet #2 April 27th, 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  Worland MS Track Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Rocky Mountain High School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Rocky Mountain High School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2019 Kemmerer Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Kemmerer Stadium, Kemmerer, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  10:30
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial Junior High 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial High School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Mountain Man - Pinedale High School-2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00
 
  2019 Cedar High Pizza Hut Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019 -- April 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Skyhawk Midnite Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Sand Ridge Jr High Quad Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Wendover Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Wyo-Colo Jr. High Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:00 Running Events
 
  2019 Blue Mountain Invitational/Eastern Utah Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  1:00p.m.
 
  2019 Evanston MS Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Shoshoni JH Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Shoshoni Schools, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:30am
 
  Bob Sepulveda Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00 P.M.
 
  2019 Shoshoni Youth Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Shoshoni Schools, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:30am
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  TR Pre Prom Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Tongue River High School, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Wyoming Indian Twilight 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wyoming Indian High School, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Buffalo Twilight Track & Field Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '19 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 La Plata Middle School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 OHS/SHS @ Bonneville ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High , Washington Terrace , UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  2019 Evanston High School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School 701 West Cheyenne Dr., Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  12:30 PM
 
  Region 2 Hunter & Cyprus @ Granger ResultsResults
    Location:  Granger High School, West Valley, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  BLHS, PCHS, JDCHS, RCHS @ THS ResultsResults
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Farmington, Centerville, Kaysville, Mueller Park Jr. High ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2019 Riverton, West Jordan @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Westlake @ Bingham ResultsResults
    Location:  Bingham High School, South Jordan , UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  Kanab Mid-Week 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Region 16 Pre-Region Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Duchesne High School, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Underclassman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber , UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  1:30
 
  Laramie/South Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Laramie High School , Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  2019 Jackalope Cage Wars ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  Wolverine/Tiger Dual 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2019 Worland Throwers Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  2:30 P.M.
 
  2019 Cedar/CV Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 23, 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Juab 8x8 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Herriman vs. West Jordan Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High-UT, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2019 Ogden City SD Junior High Open Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  4:15
 
  LeRoy High School April 22, 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  2019 Sky View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2019
    Start:  Coaches Meeting 9:00 AM
 
  2019 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2019
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2019 BYU HS Multi Steeple ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2019 -- April 20, 2019
    Start:  various times
 
  Skyridge Spring Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyridge High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2019 Wahlquist Jr. High at Fremont ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  NCSD Track Meet #1 April 18th, 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Youth Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Lander Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Douglas Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas High School Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  Big Horn vs Tongue River Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Horn, WY, Big Horn, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  5:15 pm
 
  2019 Cobre Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Milford vs Beaver Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Worland Triangular ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3 P.M.
 
  2019 Powell Throw Down Jump Off Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School , Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  TH Bell at BHS 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Junior High Meet, April 18th @Davis ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Easter Egg Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  TRHS, Dayton , WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  4:30
 
  NC-KW Dual 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  NCHS Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 5 JV Meet - April 18th ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Dave Draney Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Star Valley High School, Afton, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  11:00
 
  2019 All City Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Highland High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Junior High Track - Centennial, Farmington, Legacy, South Davis ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:15
 
  2019 Provo, Skyridge, Timpanogos ResultsResults
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 JDHS/THS @ Bonneville ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High , Washington Terrace , UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  2019 Pleasant Grove vs Westlake Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 BLHS, PCHS, SHS @ OHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Hillcrest @ Hunter ResultsResults
    Location:  Hunter High School, West Valley, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Big Red Underclassman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Wright High School Pre-Easter ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Gary Benson Border War ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School , Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2019 Dixie JV ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School Track, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  East/South Throwers Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  South High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Meeteetse Junior High 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  4 PM
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 16, 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Delta Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Delta High School, Delta, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 SWCAC Track and Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Shadyside Academy, 423 Fox Chapel ROad, PA.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  9AM
 
  2019 Wheatland Middle School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Junior Varsity 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2019
    Start:  10:45 a.m.
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2019
    Start:  10:45 a.m.
 
  2019 Ogden Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Greybull Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull Track, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  2019 Therman Jordan Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Memorial Stadium, Deming, NM.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Pinedale Middle School Meet - 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9 AM
 
  2019 Powell Athletic Roundtable Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  2019 Milford Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville HS, Taylorsville , UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  7:30am
 
  Corpus Christi Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Catholic High School, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Carbon High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:30 A.M.
 
  Lovell Invitational Track & Field Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  502 Hampshire Avenue, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:30 pm
 
  2019 Roy Peck Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2019 Hidalgo County Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  501 W. 4th St., Lordsburg, NM.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Utah County Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork High School, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Nyle Norris Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Roy Jr High Quad Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Grizzly Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm on Friday (optional) / 8:30 a.m. (field); 9 a.m. (track) on Saturday
 
  Dixie Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School Track, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  North Ogden Junior High Meet '19 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Riverton Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 D & D Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 11, 2019 -- April 14, 2019
    Start:  1:30 P.M.
 
  Basin Duels #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Riverton, Taylorsville @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 5 Meet @ Farmington April 10 ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  District 1-5A Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019 -- April 12, 2019
    Start:  TBA
 
  2019 'Little Fella' 9/10 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  1:00 P.M.
 
  Douglas Buffalo Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  2019 Region 10. Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Wasatch Region 8 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  District 2-5A 2019 Track meet ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019 -- April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Wind River Youth 2019 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Pavillion, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:30
 
  Wind River JH 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:30
 
  2019 Ted Schroeder track 'Meet of Hope' ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium , Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019 -- April 14, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Rocky Mountain Middle School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Rocky Mountain High School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Riverton Spartan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  El Dorado Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Las Cruces Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  2019 Temple View Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2019 Desert Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019 -- April 06, 2019
    Start:  3PM
 
  2019 Rawlins Track Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  RHS Track, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  11 am - Field Events/12:00 - Running
 
  Andress Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  Burlington High School Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington High School, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Trojan Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  Ysleta 2019 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Jordan District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High School, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019 -- April 06, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Snell Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 04, 2019
    Start:  2:45pm
 
  District 1-6A Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Franklin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 04, 2019 -- April 06, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  TRMS Relays 2019 II ResultsResults
    Location:  TRHS Track, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 04, 2019
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  Tooele County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 YISD Middle School District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019 -- April 05, 2019
    Start:  4 pm
 
  Herriman vs. Copper Hills Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High-UT, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Kanab 9/10 Grade Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 2, 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Hurricane JV ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurriane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Bear River @ Box Elder Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2019
    Start:  2 pm
 
  2019 Copper Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  5445 W. New Bingham Highway, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Jerry Campbell Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2019 UVU High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2019 Mike Castillo Invitation ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Hurricane Valley Rotary Inv, ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurricane Track Stadium, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Americas High Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Horizon Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon HS, Horizon, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Parkland Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  5962 Quail, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Juab 2019 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  1:00
 
  2019 IRMS Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  400 pm
 
  2019 Basin Nation Outdoor Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Rocky Mtn. Jr. High at Fremont ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 T or C Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Hot Springs High School, T or C, NM.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Basin Duels ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Riverside Middle Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  2019 San Juan County Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Davis District Championships 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019 -- March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Wheatland Invite (Varsity) ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019
    Start:  12 pm
 
  2019 Cache-Box Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019 -- March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Riverton and Herriman Duel Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Cedar JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2019 Burchell/Armstrong City County ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019 -- March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Juab JV meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2019
    Start:  9:30 A.M.
 
  White Sands-Rolla Buck Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 23, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Pine View Invitational sponsored by Adidas ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View HS, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019 -- March 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM (Fri) / 9:00 AM (Sat)
 
  Natrona Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Jefferson Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Jefferson HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Fabens Cotton Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Amador Villalobos Jr. Stadium, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  9th Annual Richard Moore Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lordsburg High School, Lordsburg, NM.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Mountain Valley Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 5 JV Meet - March 21st ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 21, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 OHS/BLHS @ Bonneville ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High , Washington Terrace , UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  2019 Logan / Bear River Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High School, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 PCHS @ JDCHS Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Davis Super Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2019 -- March 20, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Desert Hills Developmental Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2019
    Start:  4PM
 
  2019 Early Bird Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Wind River High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2019 Centennial Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  8:15
 
  Kanab Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Old Capital Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  El Paso High/UTEP ResultsResults
    Location:  UTEP, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 15, 2019 -- March 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Valley Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 15, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Mike Tooley Relays 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hot Springs High School, T or C, NM.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Bel Air Middle Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  Ysleta Middle School Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  2019 Darrell Gardner Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School - UT, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Chaparral Varsity Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  2019 Red Rocks Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  Knights of Columbus 2019 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Del Valle Middle ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Parkland MS 2019 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Snow Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Mountain View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Hanks Excalibur Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  2001 Lee Trevino, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Eastwood Middle/Eastwood Knolls Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 07, 2019
    Start:  4 pm
 
  Middle School District Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 07, 2019
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  2019 Onate Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 02, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Burges Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 02, 2019 -- March 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference A ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2019
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  2019 Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 01, 2019 -- March 02, 2019
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2019 -- March 02, 2019
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference AAA ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2019 -- February 28, 2019
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference AA ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 25, 2019 -- February 26, 2019
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Riverside Invitational '19 ResultsResults
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  Wyoming Last Chance Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse , Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Pebble Hills 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019 -- February 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Sheridan Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 21, 2019
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  Hambric Hawk Invitational Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Jane Hambric School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Middle Bulldog Invitational Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Austin Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2019 -- February 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Chato Relays 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2019 -- February 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Sanchez Warrior Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Desert Wind Colt Classic Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Wind School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 UHSTCA Shot Put Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Hillcrest High School, Midvale, UT.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2019 Wasatch Academy Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  210 South 200 West, Mount Pleasant, UT.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  NC Mustang-Fillies Indoor Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  10 am
 
  307 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Laramie, Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  February 08, 2019
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Slider Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Slider Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Puentes Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  East Montana MS Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  East Montana MS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Basin Nation Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  10:30 am
 
  Tornillo JH Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tornillo Coyote Stadium, Tornillo, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00AM
 
  2019 Kevin Salverson Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Weber State Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber State University, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  February 01, 2019 -- February 02, 2019
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  Drugan Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Drugan, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Hernando Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Anthony Middle Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Anthony High School Field, Anthony, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Alderete Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Alderete Middle School, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  Garcia-Enriquez MS Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario HS, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Wyoming High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse , Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  January 25, 2019
    Start:  9:00AM Field: 10:00AM Running
 
  2019 UHSTCA Indoor ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  January 25, 2019 -- January 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Gillette Indoor Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 19, 2019
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  2019 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 18, 2019 -- January 19, 2019
    Start:  Fri - 2:30 pm; Sat - 8:00 am
 
  Natrona Indoor Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  January 12, 2019
    Start:  10 am
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account