HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2019 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2019 Early Bird Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Wind River High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  10:00am
 
  Kanab Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Old Capital Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  El Paso High/UTEP ResultsResults
    Location:  UTEP, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 15, 2019 -- March 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Valley Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 15, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Mike Tooley Relays 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hot Springs High School, T or C, NM.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Bel Air Middle Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  Ysleta Middle School Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  2019 Darrell Gardner Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School - UT, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Chaparral Varsity Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  2019 Red Rocks Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  Knights of Columbus 2019 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Del Valle Middle ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Parkland MS 2019 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Snow Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Mountain View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Hanks Excalibur Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  2001 Lee Trevino, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Eastwood Middle/Eastwood Knolls Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 07, 2019
    Start:  4 pm
 
  Middle School District Championship 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 07, 2019
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  2019 Onate Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 02, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Burges Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 02, 2019 -- March 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference A ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2019
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  2019 Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 01, 2019 -- March 02, 2019
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2019 -- March 02, 2019
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference AAA ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2019 -- February 28, 2019
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference AA ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 25, 2019 -- February 26, 2019
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Riverside Invitational '19 ResultsResults
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  Wyoming Last Chance Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse , Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Pebble Hills 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019 -- February 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Sheridan Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 21, 2019
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  Hambric Hawk Invitational Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Jane Hambric School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sun Ridge General Invitational Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Middle Bulldog Invitational Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Austin Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2019 -- February 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Chato Relays 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2019 -- February 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Walter Clarke Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  The SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sanchez Warrior Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Desert Wind Colt Classic Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Wind School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 UHSTCA Shot Put Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Hillcrest High School, Midvale, UT.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2019 Wasatch Academy Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  210 South 200 West, Mount Pleasant, UT.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  NC Mustang-Fillies Indoor Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  10 am
 
  307 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Laramie, Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  February 08, 2019
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Serna Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Slider Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Slider Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Puentes Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  East Montana MS Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  East Montana MS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Basin Nation Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  10:30 am
 
  Tornillo JH Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tornillo Coyote Stadium, Tornillo, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00AM
 
  2019 Kevin Salverson Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Weber State Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber State University, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  February 01, 2019 -- February 02, 2019
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  Drugan Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Drugan, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Hernando Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Paso Del Norte Invitational 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Anthony Middle Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Anthony High School Field, Anthony, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Alderete Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Alderete Middle School, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  Garcia-Enriquez MS Track Meet 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario HS, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Wyoming High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse , Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  January 25, 2019
    Start:  9:00AM Field: 10:00AM Running
 
  2019 UHSTCA Indoor ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  January 25, 2019 -- January 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Gillette Indoor Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 19, 2019
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  2019 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 18, 2019 -- January 19, 2019
    Start:  Fri - 2:30 pm; Sat - 8:00 am
 
  Natrona Indoor Invite 2019 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  January 12, 2019
    Start:  10 am
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account