Collegiate Women 5K: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 18 Aubrey Frentheway Sr 1. BYU 05:33.6 1.5
1. 19 Lexy Halladay Jr 1. BYU 05:33.6 1.5
3. 25 McKenna Lee Sr 3. BYU 05:34.0 3
4. 23 Jenna Hutchins Fr 4. BYU 05:34.2 4
5. 14 Alena Ellsworth Sr 5. BYU 05:41.6 5
6. 10 Carmen Alder So 6. BYU 05:44.7 6
7. 31 Taylor Rohatinsky Fr 7. BYU 05:44.8 7
7. 32 Sadie Sargent Jr 7. BYU 05:44.8
9. 12 Riley Chamberlain Fr 9. BYU 05:44.9
10. 28 Madi Moffit Jr 10. BYU 05:45.0
10. 335 Elizabeth Zwahlen Fr 1. Utah Valley University 05:45.0 8
12. 11 Addi Bruening Fr 11. BYU 05:45.2
12. 35 Julie Sumsion So 11. BYU 05:45.2
14. 27 Anna Martin Jr 13. BYU 05:45.4
15. 15 Destiny Everett So 14. BYU 05:45.8
16. 16 Jacey Farmer Fr 15. BYU 05:45.9
17. 13 Lizzie Dildine So 16. BYU 05:47.3
18. 333 Hailey Odekirk So 2. Utah Valley University 05:47.4 9
19. 331 Agnieszka Lubowska So 3. Utah Valley University 05:47.7 10
20. 20 Heather Hanson Sr 17. BYU 05:48.7
21. 30 Rachel Morrin Sr 18. BYU 05:48.9
22. 22 Meghan Hunter So 19. BYU 05:49.8
23. 328 Kate Heywood Fr 4. Utah Valley University 05:50.2 11
24. 334 Kate Richardson So 5. Utah Valley University 05:50.7 12
25. 17 Alissa Fielding Jr 20. BYU 05:52.0
25. 36 Kaylee Thompson So 20. BYU 05:52.0
27. 34 Lindsey Stallworth Sr 22. BYU 05:52.2
28. 33 Krystie Solomon So 23. BYU 05:54.3
29. 330 Abby Linford Fr 6. Utah Valley University 05:56.0 13
30. 21 Natalie Hlusi Fr 24. BYU 05:56.2
31. 26 Taylor Lovell Fr 25. BYU 05:58.0
32. 332 Emily Morden Fr 7. Utah Valley University 05:59.0 14
33. 37 Allie Warner So 26. BYU 05:59.5
34. 329 Kelsi Lindley So 8. Utah Valley University 06:05.8
35. 327 Adelle Boxberger Fr 9. Utah Valley University 06:07.7
36. 317 Katherine Phipps 1. Unattached 06:15.2 15
37. 304 Rachel Burgoyne Jr 2. Unattached 06:15.4 16.5
37. 313 Tiffany Holiday 2. Unattached 06:15.4 16.5
39. 310 Carissa Guardado Unattached 06:15.5
40. 243 Morgan Mehrley Fr 1. Salt Lake CC 06:16.1 18.5
40. 245 Kennedy Swain Fr 1. Salt Lake CC 06:16.1 18.5
42. 241 Molly Jensen Fr 3. Salt Lake CC 06:16.4 20
43. 244 Zaylie Paras Fr 4. Salt Lake CC 06:16.5 21
44. 240 Karli Jensen Fr 5. Salt Lake CC 06:16.9 22
45. 319 Brittin Roth So 4. Unattached 06:18.0 23
46. 346 Hiba Baccari Fr 6. Salt Lake CC 06:24.5 24
47. 275 Alex Larson 5. Unattached 06:30.9 25
48. 291 Taylor Tustian 6. Unattached 06:31.8 26
49. 320 Emelie Sandberg 7. Unattached 06:38.1 27
50. 315 Kelsey Mueller 8. Unattached 06:40.3
51. 309 Allie Griffiths 9. Unattached 06:43.7
52. 298 Abs Bankhead Unattached 06:44.1
53. 316 Allison Oler 10. Unattached 06:44.4
54. 242 Mallory McCarter Fr 7. Salt Lake CC 06:48.2 28
55. 303 Ryanne Bronnimann Unattached 06:52.8
56. 301 Sarah Bassett 11. Unattached 06:53.7
57. 306 Rhea Davidson 12. Unattached 06:54.3
58. 347 Somaya Manai Fr 8. Salt Lake CC 06:58.2
59. 311 Faith Hirschi 13. Unattached 07:01.8
60. 302 Brooke Bowden 14. Unattached 07:04.4
61. 312 Gail Hludzinski 15. Unattached 07:06.0
62. 239 Melanie Collins Fr 9. Salt Lake CC 07:35.4
63. 321 Madeline Troxell 16. Unattached 07:44.3
64. 314 Melissa Mains 17. Unattached 07:44.5
65. 305 Breanne Cooper 18. Unattached 08:30.3

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. BYU 1.5,  1.5,  3,  4,  5,  (6),  (7) 15
2. Utah Valley University 8,  9,  10,  11,  12,  (13),  (14) 50
3. Unattached 15,  16.5,  16.5,  23,  25,  (26),  (27) 96
4. Salt Lake CC 18.5,  18.5,  20,  21,  22,  (24),  (28) 100