Girl's JV 5K: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 125 Keira Erickson Sr 1. Lone Peak HS 06:43.7 1
2. 127 Kate Gardner So 2. Lone Peak HS 06:43.9 2
3. 128 Kennedy Gardner Jr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:49.3 3.5
3. 153 Kate Topham So 3. Lone Peak HS 06:49.3 3.5
5. 119 Christiana Clifford Fr 5. Lone Peak HS 06:57.8 5
6. 131 Julia Hansen Jr 6. Lone Peak HS 07:01.8 6
7. 204 Ella Cruze Sr 1. Orem HS 07:02.9 7
8. 140 Elizabeth Mott So 7. Lone Peak HS 07:04.2 8
8. 146 Madeline Smith Jr 7. Lone Peak HS 07:04.2
10. 129 Anna Gottfredson So 9. Lone Peak HS 07:04.3
11. 144 Lindsey Skidmore Jr 10. Lone Peak HS 07:15.5
11. 148 Kaitlyn Strong Jr 10. Lone Peak HS 07:15.5
13. 141 Ella Packer Fr 12. Lone Peak HS 07:16.0
14. 154 Brianna Vine So 13. Lone Peak HS 07:21.2
15. 145 Hannah Smith Fr 14. Lone Peak HS 07:21.3
16. 137 Addie Lehnhof Jr 15. Lone Peak HS 07:21.7
17. 149 Sage Sunderlage Jr 16. Lone Peak HS 07:21.8
18. 124 Amelia Ericksen Sr 17. Lone Peak HS 07:22.0
19. 126 Katrina Frazier Jr 18. Lone Peak HS 07:24.5
20. 133 Clara Johnston Fr 19. Lone Peak HS 07:26.7
21. 152 Emily Tomkinson Fr 20. Lone Peak HS 07:28.2
22. 134 Sophia Johnston Fr 21. Lone Peak HS 07:28.4
23. 132 Lizzie Hudson Fr 22. Lone Peak HS 07:28.7
24. 200 Laeklan Allred Jr 2. Orem HS 07:34.2 9
25. 130 Brooke Greenwood Sr 23. Lone Peak HS 07:38.3
26. 120 Anna Conley Sr 24. Lone Peak HS 07:38.5
26. 136 Anna Larson Sr 24. Lone Peak HS 07:38.5
28. 150 Piper Thomas Sr 26. Lone Peak HS 07:38.7
29. 79 Paige Bowler So 1. Enterprise HS 07:48.3
30. 206 Brianna Whitworth Sr 3. Orem HS 07:51.1 10
31. 147 Livia Solomon Jr 27. Lone Peak HS 07:51.9
32. 151 Ciera Timothy Jr 28. Lone Peak HS 07:52.0
33. 78 Addison Adams Fr 2. Enterprise HS 07:53.0
34. 135 Jaci Larsen So 29. Lone Peak HS 07:54.5
35. 139 Annie Methany Fr 30. Lone Peak HS 07:56.1
36. 156 Brynlee Whitworth Fr 31. Lone Peak HS 07:56.6
37. 205 Hannah Ward So 4. Orem HS 07:57.1 11
38. 158 Kara Wolfley Fr 32. Lone Peak HS 07:57.4
39. 202 Nicole Barrera Sr 5. Orem HS 08:09.2 12
40. 138 Julia Maxia Jr 33. Lone Peak HS 08:28.2
41. 201 Ellis Ashton Sr 6. Orem HS 08:30.2 13
42. 344 Kaya Dean So 7. Orem HS 08:31.4 14
43. 77 Isabelle Meacham Fr 1. Duchesne HS 08:33.4
44. 48 Lauren Haughton Fr 1. Cedar Valley HS 08:37.4
45. 116 Lilly Allen So 34. Lone Peak HS 08:43.6
46. 80 Amelia Holt Jr 3. Enterprise HS 08:47.6
47. 81 Taya Jones So 4. Enterprise HS 08:50.0

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lone Peak HS 1,  2,  3.5,  3.5,  5,  (6),  (8) 15
2. Orem HS 7,  9,  10,  11,  12,  (13),  (14) 49