Boy's JV 5K: Overall
Last 1.78K

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 191 Nathan Rummler Jr 1. Lone Peak HS 06:06.3 1
2. 162 Luke Chilton So 2. Lone Peak HS 06:10.0 2
3. 198 Tate Weeks So 3. Lone Peak HS 06:12.1 3
4. 168 Matt Foote Jr 4. Lone Peak HS 06:18.2 4
5. 159 Will Beck So 5. Lone Peak HS 06:20.9 5
6. 175 Grant Hejny Fr 6. Lone Peak HS 06:21.9 6
7. 86 Mike Evelyn Sr 1. Enterprise HS 06:22.1 7
8. 187 Tyler Palmer Fr 7. Lone Peak HS 06:29.2 8
9. 183 Christopher Mason Sr 8. Lone Peak HS 06:30.2
10. 195 Lucas Tew So 9. Lone Peak HS 06:30.6
11. 164 Jaxson Davidson So 10. Lone Peak HS 06:30.9
12. 192 Christian Stanford Fr 11. Lone Peak HS 06:34.4
13. 179 Mckay Jeppson Fr 12. Lone Peak HS 06:34.6
14. 225 Sam Ward Sr 1. Orem HS 06:35.6 9
15. 210 Sam Dorton So 2. Orem HS 06:37.7 10
16. 182 John Mabey Fr 13. Lone Peak HS 06:39.0
17. 215 Kes Legas So 3. Orem HS 06:40.1 11
18. 84 Roger Cope Fr 2. Enterprise HS 06:44.4 12
18. 165 Samuel Dempsey-Fehling So 14. Lone Peak HS 06:44.4
20. 188 William Proctor Jr 15. Lone Peak HS 06:45.7
21. 196 Andrew Thomas Jr 16. Lone Peak HS 06:48.9
22. 220 John Richards So 4. Orem HS 06:50.7 13
23. 170 Johnathan Gigger Fr 17. Lone Peak HS 06:54.6
23. 171 Kaeden Giles So 17. Lone Peak HS 06:54.6
25. 213 Karson Kuhni Sr 5. Orem HS 06:54.8 14
26. 223 Takashi Shipp Fr 6. Orem HS 06:55.4 15
27. 197 Finn Thomas So 19. Lone Peak HS 06:56.7
28. 194 Eli Taylor Jr 20. Lone Peak HS 06:57.2
29. 211 Kaita Hibino So 7. Orem HS 06:57.7 16
30. 173 Bennett Hallstrom Fr 21. Lone Peak HS 07:00.1
31. 172 Lincoln Goodwin Fr 22. Lone Peak HS 07:01.8
32. 190 Zach Richter So 23. Lone Peak HS 07:01.9
33. 178 Michael Jacobson So 24. Lone Peak HS 07:04.2
34. 87 Trey Hawkins Jr 3. Enterprise HS 07:04.3 17
35. 166 Jack Eastman So 25. Lone Peak HS 07:04.7
36. 189 Zach Randle Fr 26. Lone Peak HS 07:05.3
37. 161 Camden Call So 27. Lone Peak HS 07:06.1
38. 214 Kye Larson Sr 8. Orem HS 07:07.3
39. 93 Ben Williams Fr 4. Enterprise HS 07:08.2 18
40. 94 Trent Williams Jr 5. Enterprise HS 07:10.2 19
41. 90 Trace Pickering So 6. Enterprise HS 07:12.5 20
42. 59 Adam Mitchell Fr 1. Cedar Valley HS 07:12.7 21
43. 212 Ty Johnson So 9. Orem HS 07:15.3
44. 63 Landen Taysom Jr 2. Cedar Valley HS 07:16.5 22
45. 217 Sharp Matthews So 10. Orem HS 07:18.2
46. 83 Oli Cope Jr 7. Enterprise HS 07:28.3 23
47. 216 Hyrum Martineau Sr 11. Orem HS 07:29.1
48. 85 Crew Evans Fr 8. Enterprise HS 07:30.1
49. 186 Blake Palmer Sr 28. Lone Peak HS 07:30.8
50. 61 Gideon Sampson So 3. Cedar Valley HS 07:34.3 24
51. 174 Parker Hansen So 29. Lone Peak HS 07:37.0
52. 180 Stowe Kondel Jr 30. Lone Peak HS 07:40.2
53. 169 Tommy Frischknecht So 31. Lone Peak HS 07:42.2
54. 208 Taylor Brunt So 12. Orem HS 07:44.0
55. 218 Sam Morgan So 13. Orem HS 07:44.8
56. 52 Gavin Glad Sr 4. Cedar Valley HS 07:50.1 25
57. 185 Ben Myers So 32. Lone Peak HS 07:50.4
58. 199 Josh Wirthlin So 33. Lone Peak HS 07:51.0
59. 62 Cade Shannon Jr 5. Cedar Valley HS 07:53.4 26
60. 222 Peyton Shields So 14. Orem HS 07:54.3
61. 92 Wade Whitman Sr 9. Enterprise HS 07:57.1
62. 60 Christopher Rawlings Fr 6. Cedar Valley HS 08:01.0 27
63. 58 Ashton Johnson So 7. Cedar Valley HS 08:06.1 28
64. 89 Nathan Jepson Jr 10. Enterprise HS 08:07.3
65. 56 Nathan Isbell Jr 8. Cedar Valley HS 08:09.0
66. 50 Aiden Clarke So 9. Cedar Valley HS 08:14.4
67. 224 Beckham Smith So 15. Orem HS 08:17.1
68. 163 Benson Clark So 34. Lone Peak HS 08:18.7
69. 226 Tadlee Welty So 16. Orem HS 08:23.5
70. 176 Maverik Higbee So 35. Lone Peak HS 08:34.2
71. 207 Hugh Ashton Fr 17. Orem HS 08:50.6
72. 167 Aiden Fetters Fr 36. Lone Peak HS 09:29.4
73. 51 Kaden Gailey Sr 10. Cedar Valley HS 09:39.5
74. 227 Calvin Zinn Fr 18. Orem HS 09:49.5

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lone Peak HS 1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  (6),  (8) 15
2. Orem HS 9,  10,  11,  13,  14,  (15),  (16) 57
3. Enterprise HS 7,  12,  17,  18,  19,  (20),  (23) 73
4. Cedar Valley HS 21,  22,  24,  25,  26,  (27),  (28) 118