HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2007 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2007 Utah XC Race of Champions ResultsResults
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  October 27, 2007
    Start:  Girl's 4:00 pm; Boy's 4:30 pm
 
  District 1-5A Sub Varsity CC Championship 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hosted by Franklin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 24, 2007
 
  24th Moreau Mariner Brooks Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Garin Park, Hayward, CA.   
    Date:  October 20, 2007
    Start:  9 a.m.
 
  2007 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 17, 2007
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  VS Athletics Cal Poly XC Invite - HIGH SCHOOL ResultsResults
    Location:  Fairbanks XC Course, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  October 13, 2007
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2007 Region IV Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Scera Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2007
    Start:  3:30
 
  2007 Region 6 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2007
    Start:  1:00 pm, coach's meeting @ 12:30
 
  2007 Region XI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 S. and 1300 E.), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2007
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  Region 1 Cross-Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton City Park, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2007
    Start:  4:00
 
  Region 5 Cross-Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton City Park, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2007
    Start:  1:30
 
  2007 Region 14 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  American Leadership Academy, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2007
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2007 Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Cucamonga-Guasti Park, Ontario, CA.   
    Date:  October 06, 2007
    Start:  7:30 am
 
  2007 Virgin Valley XC Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Mesquite Rec. Center, Mesquite, NV.   
    Date:  October 06, 2007
    Start:  8:45 am
 
  2007 Bulldog Cross Country Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Guasti Park, Ontario, CA.   
    Date:  October 06, 2007
    Start:  11:00am
 
  Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial CC ResultsResults
    Location:  CWC Course, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 05, 2007
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2007 Orem Kiwanis X/C Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  UVSC Soccer Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 29, 2007
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  HIGHLAND/CONLEY XC INV. ResultsResults
    Location:  HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL , POCATELLO , ID.   
    Date:  September 29, 2007
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2007 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 22, 2007
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Bobcat Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis Golf Course, Thermpolis, WY.   
    Date:  September 20, 2007
    Start:  3:00
 
  2007 Murray Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray Park (5100 South State Street), Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2007
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2007 Cardinal Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Park, Soda Springs, ID.   
    Date:  September 08, 2007
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2007 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  East Bay Golf Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 08, 2007
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2007 Ogden/Weber-City/County XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds (North Pavilion), Riverdale, UT.   
    Date:  September 05, 2007
    Start:  3:00 p.m. packet pickup
 
  2007 Judge Memorial CHS Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4300 S 1300 E), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 01, 2007
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Rawlins CC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sinclair Golf Course, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  August 31, 2007
    Start:  2:00
 
  2007 Blistering Bruin Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 15, 2007
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  Girl's Tri-Valley League Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Camden High School, Camden, NY.   
    Date:  May 19, 2007
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  2007 Northeast District 6-7-8 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  SHS Stadium, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 12, 2007
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2007 Region 6 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  East High School, Salt Lake, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2007
    Start:  3:30
 
  2007 Region IV Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2007
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 7 Championships 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2007
    Start:  4:00
 
  2007 Region II Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2007
    Start:  1:30 p.m.
 
  Bobcat Pre-Regional Invite 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2007
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2007 Alpine Days Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2007
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2007 Sheridan Junior High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SHS Stadium, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2007
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Casper Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Harry Geldein Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2007
    Start:  9:00 Am
 
  2007 Lusk Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Niobrara Co. H.S. Track, Lusk, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2007
    Start:  9:00 A.M.
 
  Robinson Twp Christian School Track & Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center T&F, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  April 28, 2007
    Start:  9:00AM Field; 9:45AM Track
 
  Powell Athletic Roundtable Middle School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2007
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2007 Craig Jones Mini-Cassia Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Minico High School, Rupert, ID.   
    Date:  April 27, 2007
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2007 Mini-Cassia JV meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Declo HS, Declo, ID.   
    Date:  April 27, 2007
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2007 PAC 7 T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Atascadero HS, Atascadero, CA.   
    Date:  April 27, 2007
 
  Liberty Bell Invitational 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  LPS Stadium, Littleton, CO.   
    Date:  April 27, 2007
    Start:  4:00pm/9:00am
 
  Goshen County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Torrington Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2007
    Start:  8:30 field events
 
  EPISD Middle School Division I 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 25, 2007
 
  EPISD Middle School Division II 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:   , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 25, 2007
 
  Bob Shay Invitational
    Location:  Homer Field, Hailey, ID.   
    Date:  April 24, 2007
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Andress Middle School Girls Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 21, 2007
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2007 Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2007
    Start:  8:00 a.m. Coaches Meeting
 
  2007 Worland Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2007
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2007 Big Red Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  East High, Salt Lake, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2007
    Start:  3:30
 
  Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2007
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  Powell Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2007
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Tiger/Grizz Invitational 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ravsten Stadium, Idaho Falls, ID.   
    Date:  April 14, 2007
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Jerry Campbell Invite 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  Across from YMCA, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 14, 2007
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  District 1-5A El Paso, TX ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 11, 2007
    Start:  3:00
 
  District 1-4A El Paso, TX ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 11, 2007
    Start:  3:00
 
  2007 Orem Jr. vs. Timberline Jr. Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem Jr. HS, (800 N & 800 W), Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2007
    Start:  2:30 pm field: 3:00 pm running
 
  2007 Kelly Walsh Mini-Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2007
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Central Utah Invitational 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2007
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Tony Lehner Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrcok, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2007
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Sub Varsity District 1-4A El Paso, TX ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 04, 2007
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Sub Varsity District 1-5A El Paso, TX ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 04, 2007
    Start:  4:00
 
  Americas Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 30, 2007
    Start:  3:30
 
  Mt. View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mt. View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 30, 2007
    Start:  2:30
 
  Franklin High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 30, 2007
    Start:  2:30
 
  2007 Yellowstone Sports Medicine Cody Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cody High School, Cody, WY.   
    Date:  March 24, 2007
    Start:  10:30
 
  2007 Atascadero Memorial Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Atascadero HS, Atascadero, CA.   
    Date:  March 24, 2007
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Parkland Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 23, 2007
    Start:  2:30 pm.
 
  Brenda Athletic Club High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  California State University Stanislaus, Turlock, CA.   
    Date:  March 17, 2007
    Start:  8:30
 
  Casper Natrona Early Bird Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldein Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 17, 2007
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Andress Girls Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 03, 2007
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2007 YISD Invitational @ J.M. Hanks ResultsResults
    Location:  J.M. Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 23, 2007
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Bel Air Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2007
    Start:  3 pm
 
  Black Hills State Pope & Talbot 2007 ResultsResults
    Location:  BHSU Donald E. Young Sports & Fitness Center, Spearfish, SD.   
    Date:  February 02, 2007
    Start:  2:00 PM Field Event 3:30 PM Running Events
 
  2007 BYU High School Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU - Smith Field House, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 26, 2007
    Start:  Fri - 5:00 pm; Sat - 9:00 am
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account