Women's 6K: Overall
at 3K

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 175 Jaci Smith SR 1. Air Force 09:46.2 1
2. 310 Weini Kelati SO 1. New Mexico 09:48.2 2
3. 226 Erica Birk JR 1. BYU 09:51.9 3
4. 311 Ednah Kurgat JR 2. New Mexico 09:52.7 4
5. 189 Winny Koech JR 1. UTEP 09:52.9 5
6. 186 Linda Cheruiyot JR 2. UTEP 09:53.2 6
7. 15 Angie Nickerson SR 1. Southern Utah 09:54.4 7
8. 69 Dani Jones SR 1. Colorado 09:54.7 8.5
8. 71 Makena Morley SR 1. Colorado 09:54.7 8.5
10. 72 Tabor Scholl JR 3. Colorado 09:54.8 10
11. 237 Courtney Wayment JR 2. BYU 09:54.9 11
12. 315 Charlotte Prouse SR 3. New Mexico 09:55.2 12
13. 307 Adva Cohen SO 4. New Mexico 09:55.3 13
14. 153 Cierra Simmons SR 1. Utah State 10:00.1 14
15. 67 Val Constien SR 4. Colorado 10:00.4 15
16. 312 Emily Martin SR 5. New Mexico 10:00.5 16.5
16. 154 Alyssa Snyder SR 2. Utah State 10:00.5 16.5
18. 241 Sarah Feeny JR 1. Utah 10:00.8 18
19. 51 Kelsi Lasota SR 1. Montana State 10:02.9 19
20. 74 Tayler Tuttle SR 5. Colorado 10:04.4 20
21. 66 Mackenzie Caldwell SR 6. Colorado 10:06.4 21
22. 308 Sophie Eckel SO 6. New Mexico 10:06.8 22
23. 228 Anna Camp SO 3. BYU 10:06.9 23
24. 173 Maria Mettler SO 2. Air Force 10:08.1 24
25. 185 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO 3. UTEP 10:08.2 25
26. 289 Lindsey Sickler JR 1. Nevada 10:08.9 26
27. 282 Hiley Dobbs JR 2. Nevada 10:09.1 27
28. 331 Katelyn Mitchem FR 1. Wyoming 10:09.7 28
29. 152 Megan Ryan SR 3. Utah State 10:09.9 29
30. 248 Bella Williams SO 2. Utah 10:10.0 30
31. 249 Cara Woolnough FR 3. Utah 10:10.1 31
32. 314 Hannah Nuttall JR 7. New Mexico 10:10.7 32
33. 205 Jesselyn Bries FR 1. Northern Arizona 10:11.0 34
33. 230 Aubrey Frentheway FR 4. BYU 10:11.0 34
33. 232 Olivia Hoj JR 4. BYU 10:11.0 34
36. 204 Hannah Behunin SO 2. Northern Arizona 10:12.0 36
37. 262 Bailey Ness SR 1. Colorado St. 10:12.5 37
38. 260 Ali Kallner SR 2. Colorado St. 10:12.8 38
39. 263 Lily Tomasula-Martin FR 3. Colorado St. 10:13.0 39
40. 327 Ashley Bock JR 2. Wyoming 10:13.1 40
41. 227 Madelyn Brooks SR 6. BYU 10:13.5 41
42. 49 Samantha Kelderman SO 2. Montana State 10:13.7 42
43. 121 Hannah Branch SO 1. Utah Valley 10:14.3 43
44. 169 Teri Brady JR 3. Air Force 10:15.2 44
45. 168 Lindsey Blanks JR 4. Air Force 10:15.4 45
46. 70 Lindsey Koch JR 7. Colorado 10:16.0 46
47. 35 Lexie Thompson SR 1. Weber State 10:16.1 47
48. 17 Alison Pray SO 2. Southern Utah 10:16.4 48
49. 11 Madison Fruchey SO 3. Southern Utah 10:16.5 49
50. 234 Sara Musselman SO 7. BYU 10:16.8 50
51. 30 Summer Harper JR 2. Weber State 10:17.2 51
52. 54 Gillian Maness JR 3. Montana State 10:17.7 52
53. 33 MarLee Mitchell SR 3. Weber State 10:18.3 53
54. 151 Micaela Rivera FR 4. Utah State 10:18.4 54
55. 212 Delaney Rasmussen SO 3. Northern Arizona 10:18.9 55
56. 10 Sharlie Dimick SR 4. Southern Utah 10:19.8 56.5
56. 207 Jessa Hanson SO 4. Northern Arizona 10:19.8 56.5
58. 206 Pipi Eitel SO 5. Northern Arizona 10:20.4 58.5
58. 174 Swathi Samuel JR 5. Air Force 10:20.4 58.5
60. 264 Roxy Trotter SR 4. Colorado St. 10:21.5 60
61. 14 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas JR 5. Southern Utah 10:22.0 61
62. 292 Jessica Dominguez SO 1. New Mexico St. 10:22.8 62
63. 328 Kacey Doner JR 3. Wyoming 10:22.9 63
64. 286 Stefanie Ortega JR 3. Nevada 10:23.1 64
65. 246 Sophie Ryan FR 4. Utah 10:23.7 65
66. 31 Abby Lawrence SO 4. Weber State 10:24.0 66
67. 210 Shannon Molvin SR 6. Northern Arizona 10:24.2 67
68. 34 Michelle Pratt FR 5. Weber State 10:24.5 68
69. 147 Josie Givens JR 5. Utah State 10:24.8 69
70. 87 Rachel McGovern JR 1. Idaho State 10:25.7 70
71. 13 Maddy Kauffman JR 6. Southern Utah 10:27.1 71
72. 247 Sadie Wassum SR 5. Utah 10:27.4 72
73. 172 Jenna Kill FR 6. Air Force 10:27.6 73
74. 332 Emily Person SR 4. Wyoming 10:30.5 74
75. 132 Maggie Zwahlen FR 2. Utah Valley 10:30.7 75
76. 88 Molly Olsen SO 2. Idaho State 10:30.9 76
77. 129 Savannah Neuberger JR 3. Utah Valley 10:31.3 77
78. 341 Samantha Engebretsen Jr 1. Montana 10:31.7 78
79. 245 Kennedy Powell FR 6. Utah 10:31.8 79
80. 340 Jessica Bailey Sr 2. Montana 10:32.8 80
81. 55 Layne Oliver SR 4. Montana State 10:33.0 81
82. 16 Morgan Porcaro JR 7. Southern Utah 10:33.1 82
83. 124 Aisha Graham SR 4. Utah Valley 10:33.3 83
84. 333 Solana Quistorff SR 5. Wyoming 10:33.6 84
85. 208 Cassi Land FR 7. Northern Arizona 10:34.4 85
86. 285 Alexis Melendrez FR 4. Nevada 10:34.7 86
87. 146 Grace Gibbons JR 6. Utah State 10:36.6 87
88. 261 Macy Kreutz JR 5. Colorado St. 10:36.8 88.5
88. 298 Julia Yescas JR 2. New Mexico St. 10:36.8 88.5
90. 128 Mazzie Melaney FR 5. Utah Valley 10:37.6 90
91. 127 Kami Lynch JR 6. Utah Valley 10:37.7 91
92. 101 Seselia Dala JR 1. Texas Tech 10:38.6 92
93. 90 Ashley Sondag SR 3. Idaho State 10:39.0 93
94. 48 Kathleen Glockner FR 5. Montana State 10:39.3 94
95. 170 Shanna Burns SR 7. Air Force 10:39.6 95
96. 85 Bethany Hickey FR 4. Idaho State 10:40.1 96
97. 291 Tabatha Walford FR 5. Nevada 10:40.6 97
98. 258 Jenna Anderson JR 6. Colorado St. 10:41.5 98
99. 297 Leah Salazar JR 3. New Mexico St. 10:41.9 99
100. 295 Elana Kresl SO 4. New Mexico St. 10:42.9 100
101. 86 Samantha Johnston SR 5. Idaho State 10:44.0 101
102. 334 Regan VanDepol SR 6. Wyoming 10:44.8 102
103. 293 Corinne Hanson JR 5. New Mexico St. 10:45.0 103
104. 259 Ivy Gonzales FR 7. Colorado St. 10:45.2 104
105. 145 Tavia Dutson SR 7. Utah State 10:46.4 105
106. 36 Isabella Williams JR 6. Weber State 10:46.8 106
107. 296 Stephanie Quintero SR 6. New Mexico St. 10:48.2 107
108. 279 Cammy Sargent SR 1. Northern Colorado 10:48.3 108
109. 276 Mikaela Hansis FR 2. Northern Colorado 10:48.4 109.5
109. 330 Kiah Leonard SR 7. Wyoming 10:48.4 109.5
111. 32 Michayla Miller JR 7. Weber State 10:48.8 111
112. 343 Erica Simison Fr 3. Montana 10:49.7 112
113. 108 Lauren Offerman SO 2. Texas Tech 10:50.1 113
114. 275 Alaina Anderson SR 3. Northern Colorado 10:52.1 114.5
114. 342 Madeline Hamilton So 4. Montana 10:52.1 114.5
116. 104 Binta Ka FR 3. Texas Tech 10:52.7 116
117. 345 Hannah Wylie Fr 5. Montana 10:54.8 117
118. 280 Alyssa Tatum FR 4. Northern Colorado 10:57.1 118
119. 294 Kelli Kirkpatrick SR 7. New Mexico St. 10:57.7 119
120. 105 Arianna Lopez SO 4. Texas Tech 10:59.0 120
121. 107 Bret Leigh Nance JR 5. Texas Tech 10:59.8 121
122. 126 Abby Linford FR 7. Utah Valley 11:00.0 122
123. 281 Alicia Thompson SR 5. Northern Colorado 11:01.7 123
124. 278 Cami Kennedy SR 6. Northern Colorado 11:03.2 124
125. 344 Rachel Torrey Fr 6. Montana 11:07.1 125
126. 53 Molly Macdonald FR 6. Montana State 11:07.5 126.5
126. 106 Jazmyn Martinez FR 6. Texas Tech 11:07.5 126.5
128. 287 Shannon Palladino JR 6. Nevada 11:08.2 128
129. 277 Jordan Herrera SO 7. Northern Colorado 11:12.5 129
130. 89 Alex Orr SO 6. Idaho State 11:14.5 130
131. 103 Allison Halloran SO 7. Texas Tech 11:21.4 131
132. 84 Laura Alicke SO 7. Idaho State 11:26.7 132
133. 190 Andrea Lucero SO 4. UTEP 11:37.5 133
134. 191 Destiny White SO 5. UTEP 12:43.0 134
DNF. 239 Scarlet Dale FR Utah
DNF. 290 Katarina Stashyn JR Nevada

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. New Mexico 2,  4,  12,  13,  16.5,  (22),  (32) 47.5
2. Colorado 8.5,  8.5,  10,  15,  20,  (21),  (46) 62
3. BYU 3,  11,  23,  34,  34,  (41),  (50) 105
4. Air Force 1,  24,  44,  45,  58.5,  (73),  (95) 172.5
5. Utah State 14,  16.5,  29,  54,  69,  (87),  (105) 182.5
6. Utah 18,  30,  31,  65,  72,  (79)   216
7. Southern Utah 7,  48,  49,  56.5,  61,  (71),  (82) 221.5
8. Northern Arizona 34,  36,  55,  56.5,  58.5,  (67),  (85) 240
9. Colorado St. 37,  38,  39,  60,  88.5,  (98),  (104) 262.5
10. Weber State 47,  51,  53,  66,  68,  (106),  (111) 285
11. Montana State 19,  42,  52,  81,  94,  (126.5)   288
12. Wyoming 28,  40,  63,  74,  84,  (102),  (109.5) 289
13. Nevada 26,  27,  64,  86,  97,  (128)   300
14. UTEP 5,  6,  25,  133,  134     303
15. Utah Valley 43,  75,  77,  83,  90,  (91),  (122) 368
16. Idaho State 70,  76,  93,  96,  101,  (130),  (132) 436
17. New Mexico St. 62,  88.5,  99,  100,  103,  (107),  (119) 452.5
18. Montana 78,  80,  112,  114.5,  117,  (125)   501.5
19. Texas Tech 92,  113,  116,  120,  121,  (126.5),  (131) 562
20. Northern Colorado 108,  109.5,  114.5,  118,  123,  (124),  (129) 573