Varsity Girls Elite 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 6 Avalon Mecham Fr 1. American Fork HS 05:45.9 1
1. 650 Oakley Olson Sr 1. Morgan HS 05:45.9
3. 407 Caila Odekirk Jr 1. Hurricane HS 05:46.0 2
4. 1778 Adri Baker So 1. Pine View HS 05:46.4 3
5. 606 Jaroldeen Oveson Jr 1. Timpview HS 05:46.5 4
6. 661 Addi Bruening Jr 1. Herriman HS 05:46.7 5.5
6. 663 Audrey Hales So 1. Herriman HS 05:46.7 5.5
8. 1202 Sarah Galbraith So 1. Springville HS 05:50.5 7
9. 1779 Alli Baker Sr 2. Pine View HS 05:51.5 8
10. 982 Brea Bulkley Sr 1. Snow Canyon HS 05:52.6 9
11. 1204 Heidi Sumsion Sr 2. Springville HS 05:52.9 10
12. 7 Avery Moore Jr 2. American Fork HS 05:53.7 11
13. 5 Natalie Jensen Jr 3. American Fork HS 05:53.9 12
14. 1 Abigail Barlow Jr 4. American Fork HS 05:54.5 13
15. 1783 Brinley Peterson Jr 3. Pine View HS 05:55.2 14
16. 665 Brooklyn Smith Sr 3. Herriman HS 05:56.1 15
17. 662 Maggie Featherstone So 4. Herriman HS 05:56.9 16
18. 1453 Makayla Pitcher Jr 1. Westlake HS 05:57.5 17
19. 1206 Lydia Templeman So 3. Springville HS 05:58.2 18
20. 1452 Shelby Jensen So 2. Westlake HS 05:58.6 19.5
20. 1203 Emily Sumsion Fr 4. Springville HS 05:58.6 19.5
22. 1526 Sydnee Dyer Sr 1. Desert Hills HS 05:59.9 21
23. 66 Carissa Hofeling Jr 1. Cedar HS 06:00.6 22
24. 605 Summer Lundberg Sr 2. Timpview HS 06:01.4 23
25. 604 Brynn Esplin Sr 3. Timpview HS 06:01.5 24.5
25. 4 Kailey Hopkins Jr 5. American Fork HS 06:01.5 24.5
27. 3 Sadie Hess Jr 6. American Fork HS 06:01.6 26
28. 603 Mckayla Boulton Fr 4. Timpview HS 06:02.8 27.5
28. 607 Mercy Smith Jr 4. Timpview HS 06:02.8 27.5
30. 1201 Madison Galbraith So 5. Springville HS 06:03.2 29
31. 880 Lindsey Glod So 1. Corner Canyon HS 06:03.3 30
32. 1604 Raygan Peterson So 1. Timpanogos HS 06:03.4 31
33. 1606 Eden Rees So 2. Timpanogos HS 06:03.5 32
34. 1601 Abby Benson Sr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:03.9 34
34. 879 Avery Garcia Fr 2. Corner Canyon HS 06:03.9 34
34. 1530 Madi Strasner Sr 2. Desert Hills HS 06:03.9 34
37. 1154 Lydia Beus So 1. Orem HS 06:04.4 36
38. 520 Camilla Adams Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:05.2 37
39. 758 Chloe Christy Jr 1. Farmington HS 06:05.3 38
40. 761 Lucy Orison Jr 2. Farmington HS 06:05.5 39
41. 1200 Lydia Felix Sr 6. Springville HS 06:06.0 40
42. 762 Brooke Taylor Jr 3. Farmington HS 06:06.3 41
43. 1160 Ava Trimble Fr 2. Orem HS 06:06.5 42
44. 756 Marianne Barber Jr 4. Farmington HS 06:06.6 43
45. 1782 Pyper Holt Sr 4. Pine View HS 06:06.8 44.5
45. 1454 Alivia Scoresby Sr 3. Westlake HS 06:06.8 44.5
47. 2 Natalia Boltz Fr 7. American Fork HS 06:09.5 46
48. 1607 Molly Walton Fr 4. Timpanogos HS 06:10.2 47
49. 1057 Kenzy Thomson Jr 1. West Jordan HS 06:10.8 48
50. 524 Zanna Perry Jr 2. Maple Mountain HS 06:11.0 49
51. 1449 Austyn Feller Fr 4. Westlake HS 06:11.1 50
52. 664 Becca Romney Sr 5. Herriman HS 06:11.5 51
53. 338 Sariah Hernandez Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 06:11.8 52
54. 1158 Gracie Glahn So 3. Orem HS 06:12.1 53
55. 882 Lisa Hastings So 3. Corner Canyon HS 06:12.4 54
56. 1451 Ari James So 5. Westlake HS 06:13.0 55
57. 1159 Suzanna Tresner Jr 4. Orem HS 06:13.4 56
58. 1052 Crisite Bastidas Fr 2. West Jordan HS 06:13.9 57.5
58. 1781 Brooklyn Hill So 5. Pine View HS 06:13.9 57.5
60. 1056 Allyson Nelson Jr 3. West Jordan HS 06:14.0 59
61. 1780 Jenna Boyer Sr 6. Pine View HS 06:14.3 60
62. 525 Lydia West So 3. Maple Mountain HS 06:15.4 61
63. 881 Avery Hartey Jr 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:15.7 62
64. 1528 Maryann Lay Sr 3. Desert Hills HS 06:16.3 63
65. 1531 Kailani Zufelt Jr 4. Desert Hills HS 06:16.4 64
66. 1525 Tayla Boyer Sr 5. Desert Hills HS 06:16.7 65.5
66. 884 Rachel Oldham Jr 5. Corner Canyon HS 06:16.7 65.5
68. 1054 Abigail Jackson Sr 4. West Jordan HS 06:17.0 67
69. 883 Courtney Madsen So 6. Corner Canyon HS 06:17.2 68
70. 522 Kennedy Bird Jr 4. Maple Mountain HS 06:17.3 69.5
70. 667 Alayna Wardle Fr 6. Herriman HS 06:17.3 69.5
72. 984 Abi Knecht Jr 2. Snow Canyon HS 06:17.6 71
73. 387 Madison Slack Fr 2. Hurricane HS 06:17.9 72
74. 1053 Anna Fotheringham Fr 5. West Jordan HS 06:18.2 73
75. 1450 Aliyah Gunther Sr 6. Westlake HS 06:18.8 74
76. 1055 Kate Jackson Sr 6. West Jordan HS 06:19.6 75
77. 760 Taylor Miller So 5. Farmington HS 06:19.9 76
78. 341 Abby Weyand Sr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:20.2 77
79. 757 Nicole Calvin Sr 6. Farmington HS 06:20.9 78.5
79. 784 Livia Olson Jr 6. Farmington HS 06:20.9 78.5
81. 1605 Cameron Prescott Jr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:21.0 80.5
81. 666 Claire Stephenson Jr 7. Herriman HS 06:21.0 80.5
83. 389 Emilee Vick Sr 3. Hurricane HS 06:21.2 82
84. 986 Hailee Phillips Jr 3. Snow Canyon HS 06:21.9 83
85. 340 Lauren Steeves Sr 3. Pleasant Grove HS 06:22.1 84
86. 339 Saige Smart Sr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 06:22.4 85
87. 64 Kailey Gilbert Sr 2. Cedar HS 06:22.7 86
88. 388 Shelby Smith Jr 4. Hurricane HS 06:23.0 87
89. 981 Avrie Baker Jr 4. Snow Canyon HS 06:23.2 88
90. 67 Marisa Oveson So 3. Cedar HS 06:23.3 89
91. 337 Aspen Gardner Jr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 06:24.4 90
92. 1784 Emma Ward Sr 7. Pine View HS 06:25.1 91
93. 1603 Lana Hansen So 6. Timpanogos HS 06:25.6 92.5
93. 384 Rachel Kinikini Sr 5. Hurricane HS 06:25.6 92.5
95. 1529 Kennedi Schimbeck Sr 6. Desert Hills HS 06:26.0 94
96. 335 Shaylee Anderson Sr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 06:27.6 95
97. 1155 Emma Brown Sr 5. Orem HS 06:28.0 96
98. 526 Riley Wolfgramm Sr 5. Maple Mountain HS 06:28.4 97
99. 1157 Analise Dean Jr 6. Orem HS 06:29.4 98
100. 1602 Maleah Dameron Jr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:30.7 99
101. 609 Rebekah Yorgason Jr 6. Timpview HS 06:31.5 100
102. 1675 Carly Day So 1. Olympus HS 06:32.0 101
103. 1156 Lindsey Brown So 7. Orem HS 06:32.4 102
104. 1527 Sarah Klomp Jr 7. Desert Hills HS 06:32.5 103
105. 383 Eliza Dansie Jr 6. Hurricane HS 06:33.7 104
106. 386 Kaylee Long Sr 7. Hurricane HS 06:34.8 105
107. 523 Olivia Larsen So 6. Maple Mountain HS 06:35.1 106
108. 521 Andisyn Ball So 7. Maple Mountain HS 06:35.2 107.5
108. 1674 Maya Connolly Sr 2. Olympus HS 06:35.2 107.5
110. 63 MaKell Corry Sr 4. Cedar HS 06:35.3 109
111. 1679 Kate Marberger Sr 3. Olympus HS 06:35.6 110.5
111. 68 Megan Robinson Jr 5. Cedar HS 06:35.6 110.5
113. 987 Savannah Wilkinson Sr 5. Snow Canyon HS 06:35.9 112
114. 885 Allison Oler Jr 7. Corner Canyon HS 06:36.1 113
115. 1448 Lydia Duckworth Fr 7. Westlake HS 06:37.5 114
116. 608 Sydney Vivian Sr 7. Timpview HS 06:38.1 115
117. 983 Andee Hobson Fr 6. Snow Canyon HS 06:41.1 116
118. 1051 Megan Ballard Sr 7. West Jordan HS 06:44.4 117
119. 65 Cari Goddard Sr 6. Cedar HS 06:48.3 118
120. 62 Ellie Campbell Jr 7. Cedar HS 06:49.7 119
121. 985 Lainee Leavitt Jr 7. Snow Canyon HS 06:49.9 120
122. 385 Rebekah Kinikini Sr 8. Hurricane HS 06:50.7
123. 1676 Eleanor Delaney Fr 4. Olympus HS 06:57.5 121
124. 1677 Sarah Hollberg Sr 5. Olympus HS 07:26.2 122
125. 1673 Liza Barnett Jr 6. Olympus HS 07:34.5 123

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. American Fork HS 1,  11,  12,  13,  24.5,  (26),  (46) 61.5
2. Springville HS 7,  10,  18,  19.5,  29,  (40)   83.5
3. Herriman HS 5.5,  5.5,  15,  16,  51,  (69.5),  (80.5) 93
4. Timpview HS 4,  23,  24.5,  27.5,  27.5,  (100),  (115) 106.5
5. Pine View HS 3,  8,  14,  44.5,  57.5,  (60),  (91) 127
6. Westlake HS 17,  19.5,  44.5,  50,  55,  (74),  (114) 186
7. Timpanogos HS 31,  32,  34,  47,  80.5,  (92.5),  (99) 224.5
8. Farmington HS 38,  39,  41,  43,  76,  (78.5),  (78.5) 237
9. Corner Canyon HS 30,  34,  54,  62,  65.5,  (68),  (113) 245.5
10. Desert Hills HS 21,  34,  63,  64,  65.5,  (94),  (103) 247.5
11. Orem HS 36,  42,  53,  56,  96,  (98),  (102) 283
12. West Jordan HS 48,  57.5,  59,  67,  73,  (75),  (117) 304.5
13. Maple Mountain HS 37,  49,  61,  69.5,  97,  (106),  (107.5) 313.5
14. Hurricane HS 2,  72,  82,  87,  92.5,  (104),  (105) 335.5
15. Snow Canyon HS 9,  71,  83,  88,  112,  (116),  (120) 363
16. Pleasant Grove HS 52,  77,  84,  85,  90,  (95)   388
17. Cedar HS 22,  86,  89,  109,  110.5,  (118),  (119) 416.5
18. Olympus HS 101,  107.5,  110.5,  121,  122,  (123)   562