Varsity Boys Elite 3 Mile
Overview


Place Bib Name Year Team at Mile 1 at Mile 2 Finish
1. 35 Brayden Packard Sr American Fork HS 04:50.9 09:51.2 14:48.5
2. 33 Nathan Jaster Jr American Fork HS 04:50.8 09:56.0 14:54.3
3. 1487 Michael Moffat Sr Westlake HS 04:49.4 09:51.5 15:04.0
4. 1853 Anthony Davies Sr Hillcrest HS 04:51.5 09:56.0 15:07.3
5. 1486 Jedidiah Megargel Sr Westlake HS 04:58.8 10:05.3 15:11.7
6. 89 Logan Peel So Cedar HS 04:52.9 10:05.3 15:14.3
7. 1635 Isaac Berlin Sr Timpanogos HS 04:53.0 10:03.5 15:15.5
8. 722 Evan Harris Sr Herriman HS 04:55.3 10:05.9 15:18.4
9. 30 Kooper Dibb Sr American Fork HS 05:01.8 10:15.4 15:18.9
10. 1178 Taylor Knight Sr Orem HS 04:53.5 10:10.3 15:19.5
11. 1174 Tayson Echohawk So Orem HS 04:52.3 10:05.3 15:19.7
12. 724 Noah Jenkins So Herriman HS 04:57.7 10:06.3 15:19.9
13. 801 Nick Siddoway Sr Farmington HS 04:54.4 10:12.4 15:21.0
14. 1566 Carson Helmer Sr Desert Hills HS 04:50.5 09:55.6 15:25.7
15. 928 Ben Dastrup Sr Corner Canyon HS 04:56.1 10:08.3 15:26.2
16. 31 Jayden Fitzgarrald Jr American Fork HS 04:57.8 10:07.4 15:27.7
17. 929 Carson Day Sr Corner Canyon HS 04:52.3 10:08.6 15:28.5
18. 34 Samuel Nelson Sr American Fork HS 04:53.1 10:07.3 15:31.1
19. 1011 Tim Bryan Sr Snow Canyon HS 04:55.2 10:09.5 15:32.0
20. 1841 Colby Orton Sr Payson HS 05:02.3 10:17.6 15:35.9
20. 1637 Bronson Dameron Sr Timpanogos HS 04:56.5 10:21.3 15:35.9
22. 1247 Logan Garnica Jr Springville HS 04:56.4 10:12.3 15:37.4
23. 562 Tayin Wallace Sr Maple Mountain HS 04:57.2 10:14.9 15:38.4
24. 1842 Adam Pray Sr Payson HS 05:01.2 10:17.3 15:41.0
25. 1641 Britton Moffitt Jr Timpanogos HS 04:55.6 10:17.3 15:41.7
26. 1173 Joćo Campregher Sr Orem HS 05:00.1 10:21.4 15:41.8
27. 798 Isaac Halverson Jr Farmington HS 04:56.1 10:14.2 15:44.1
28. 723 William Horne So Herriman HS 04:57.9 10:24.6 15:45.7
29. 1640 Thys Hansen Sr Timpanogos HS 04:54.9 10:17.2 15:46.0
30. 88 Matthew Monson Sr Cedar HS 04:54.0 10:12.1 15:46.7
31. 800 Ethan Peterson Jr Farmington HS 04:57.4 10:19.7 15:47.4
32. 1567 Hunter Stucki Sr Desert Hills HS 04:53.3 10:15.7 15:49.8
33. 611 Eric Hedengren Sr Timpview HS 05:02.3 10:26.8 15:50.8
34. 1564 Christopher Boyer So Desert Hills HS 05:01.5 10:30.7 15:51.3
35. 36 Lucas Peck Sr American Fork HS 05:12.3 10:38.3 15:52.2
36. 32 Nathan Hess Sr American Fork HS 05:07.4 10:26.4 15:52.4
37. 1483 Tyler Hudson Sr Westlake HS 05:01.6 10:28.6 15:52.6
38. 930 Dayton Fowler Sr Corner Canyon HS 05:01.7 10:26.5 15:52.9
39. 1176 Jayden Holdsworth Sr Orem HS 05:01.3 10:23.6 15:53.6
40. 614 Samuel Norton Sr Timpview HS 05:03.1 10:20.7 15:53.7
41. 1638 Luke Douglas Sr Timpanogos HS 04:53.0 10:15.1 15:55.5
42. 795 Britton Austin Jr Farmington HS 04:59.2 10:24.0 15:56.0
43. 796 Ryan Bennett Jr Farmington HS 04:57.4 10:23.2 15:58.1
44. 1177 Cameron Jacobs Sr Orem HS 04:54.4 10:18.7 15:58.6
45. 1672 Isaiah Givens Jr Pasadena HS-CA 04:53.2 10:18.8 16:02.0
46. 932 Jake Orr Sr Corner Canyon HS 05:00.0 10:32.4 16:03.7
47. 400 Hunter Neeley Sr Hurricane HS 05:01.9 10:29.7 16:05.4
48. 933 AJ Rowland Sr Corner Canyon HS 04:52.3 10:18.3 16:07.1
49. 1078 Austin Klingler Sr West Jordan HS 05:03.8 10:36.6 16:08.0
50. 90 Caleb Schofield Sr Cedar HS 05:01.2 10:29.2 16:08.3
51. 1786 Scottie Bushar Sr Pine View HS 05:01.1 10:30.1 16:08.4
52. 934 Connor Whatcott So Corner Canyon HS 05:05.8 10:36.5 16:09.3
53. 91 Sam Shakespeare Sr Cedar HS 05:01.1 10:29.1 16:09.8
54. 799 Simon Mitchell Sr Farmington HS 04:54.8 10:23.3 16:09.9
55. 1179 Giovanni Ramirez Sr Orem HS 04:57.1 10:30.9 16:12.9
56. 612 Isaac Hedengren Jr Timpview HS 05:18.8 10:43.8 16:13.5
57. 1481 Chase Durham So Westlake HS 05:05.7 10:37.8 16:14.7
58. 402 Griffin Sanders Sr Hurricane HS 05:00.4 10:27.8 16:14.9
59. 1128 Grandin Olson Sr Salem Hills HS 05:07.3 10:45.2 16:15.6
60. 1839 Miles Graymountain Sr Payson HS 05:11.0 10:37.5 16:16.2
61. 1639 Martin Galvez So Timpanogos HS 05:08.4 10:41.6 16:19.4
62. 797 Spencer Bradshaw So Farmington HS 05:02.7 10:38.4 16:20.1
63. 93 Caleb Simmerman Jr Cedar HS 05:09.3 10:48.3 16:21.6
64. 1016 Daniel Verespey Sr Snow Canyon HS 05:03.8 10:44.4 16:22.4
65. 564 Caleb Woolford Fr Maple Mountain HS 05:16.0 10:51.3 16:22.7
66. 727 Carson Reading Sr Herriman HS 05:19.3 10:58.8 16:25.2
67. 1636 McKay Christensen Sr Timpanogos HS 05:00.8 10:40.6 16:25.4
68. 92 Spencer Shakespeare So Cedar HS 05:06.1 10:41.2 16:26.0
69. 396 Ben Amodt Sr Hurricane HS 05:11.7 10:49.6 16:26.7
70. 931 Jayden Loeser Jr Corner Canyon HS 05:12.6 10:44.9 16:28.5
71. 398 Seth Armstrong So Hurricane HS 05:01.6 10:43.9 16:30.7
72. 726 Tony Potter Sr Herriman HS 05:10.5 10:50.3 16:31.6
72. 616 Nathan Pace So Timpview HS 05:19.7 10:52.3 16:31.6
74. 1248 Chase Johns Sr Springville HS 05:14.1 10:49.6 16:33.8
75. 1562 Brooks Barney Jr Desert Hills HS 05:03.5 10:48.0 16:33.9
76. 1245 Zachary Bradshaw Sr Springville HS 05:14.0 10:56.6 16:36.3
77. 1843 Caden Rasmussen Jr Payson HS 05:22.2 11:02.1 16:37.3
78. 1568 Payton Wilkins So Desert Hills HS 05:15.0 10:57.9 16:37.8
79. 1198 Brevin Vanburen Sr Orem HS 05:20.0 11:00.7 16:38.0
80. 1485 Logan Lundgren Sr Westlake HS 05:20.8 10:58.2 16:38.6
81. 563 Benny West Jr Maple Mountain HS 05:16.8 10:59.4 16:38.8
82. 1704 William Spence Jr Olympus HS 05:12.1 10:57.2 16:39.0
83. 1010 Blake Bryan Sr Snow Canyon HS 05:08.8 10:50.2 16:39.2
84. 1482 Eli Gibby So Westlake HS 05:20.8 10:59.2 16:39.7
85. 725 Sebastian Nielson So Herriman HS 05:19.3 10:59.3 16:41.9
86. 1787 Trey Despain So Pine View HS 05:23.1 10:58.3 16:43.5
87. 1015 Carsyn Richins Sr Snow Canyon HS 05:18.3 11:03.4 16:45.9
88. 1013 Justin Gulbranson Sr Snow Canyon HS 05:13.9 10:57.3 16:46.5
88. 1565 Sam Chournos Jr Desert Hills HS 05:11.5 10:59.8 16:46.5
90. 1250 Jaden Taylor Sr Springville HS 05:16.8 10:58.7 16:47.6
91. 610 Brigham Child Sr Timpview HS 05:20.7 11:01.8 16:48.2
92. 1703 Kage Hoon Sr Olympus HS 05:17.6 10:59.3 16:49.9
93. 565 Isaac Woolford Jr Maple Mountain HS 05:20.0 11:12.4 16:51.2
94. 1014 Spencer Gunn Fr Snow Canyon HS 05:19.0 11:03.5 16:52.1
95. 1484 Steven Keogh So Westlake HS 05:22.1 11:04.3 16:52.3
96. 721 Luke Beckstrom Sr Herriman HS 05:19.1 11:06.0 16:53.9
97. 1671 Sam Freiberger Jr Pasadena HS-CA 05:10.4 10:59.0 16:54.8
98. 401 Jacob Ostler Sr Hurricane HS 05:24.1 11:07.3 16:55.1
99. 1844 Dylan Whitney Sr Payson HS 05:26.0 11:06.3 16:55.7
100. 1790 Jason Lunt Sr Pine View HS 05:14.4 11:00.9 16:58.0
101. 1249 Aiden Low So Springville HS 05:17.8 11:03.8 16:59.0
102. 1077 Lincoln Holladay Jr West Jordan HS 05:16.6 11:07.0 16:59.8
103. 615 Nathan Nuttal So Timpview HS 05:21.4 11:04.4 17:01.7
104. 1074 Jacob Ferre Jr West Jordan HS 05:15.9 11:09.3 17:03.4
105. 1246 Brandon Galbraith Jr Springville HS 05:18.0 10:56.7 17:04.9
106. 1789 Gabe Holt Jr Pine View HS 05:15.0 11:05.7 17:06.4
107. 1131 Bailey Smith Sr Salem Hills HS 05:20.9 11:10.9 17:08.7
108. 560 Spencer Meeks Sr Maple Mountain HS 05:21.6 11:12.5 17:10.5
108. 1838 Jackson Fitzwater Sr Payson HS 05:26.5 11:18.0 17:10.5
110. 1788 Keaton Heaps So Pine View HS 05:15.7 11:06.5 17:11.4
111. 1563 Jake Barney So Desert Hills HS 05:15.2 11:16.9 17:14.9
112. 415 Jason Colby Sr Hurricane HS 05:21.5 11:17.3 17:16.1
113. 1791 Kenny Olsen So Pine View HS 05:20.0 11:18.6 17:16.6
114. 559 Coy McBride Sr Maple Mountain HS 05:20.5 11:12.5 17:17.1
115. 1701 Evan Coon Jr Olympus HS 05:20.7 11:23.9 17:17.7
116. 87 Justin Dodds So Cedar HS 05:26.5 11:25.1 17:18.8
117. 1700 Zach Adams Sr Olympus HS 05:30.2 11:24.8 17:20.7
118. 1840 Kasen Johnson Sr Payson HS 05:32.7 11:27.0 17:22.6
119. 1728 Christopher Korir Sr Wasatch Academy 05:19.7 11:26.8 17:24.4
120. 399 Austin Ashcraft So Hurricane HS 05:21.6 11:17.2 17:24.7
121. 561 Tanner Meeks Sr Maple Mountain HS 05:24.2 11:19.3 17:32.1
122. 1127 Lane Lindstrom Jr Salem Hills HS 05:27.6 11:32.9 17:36.9
123. 1785 Bentley Bushar Jr Pine View HS 05:29.5 11:30.9 17:40.2
124. 1012 Aiden Gulbranson So Snow Canyon HS 05:29.4 11:33.2 17:40.8
125. 1244 Colton Balagna Jr Springville HS 05:22.1 11:19.4 17:42.5
126. 1126 Jack Lee So Salem Hills HS 05:28.9 11:32.1 17:49.3
127. 1075 Joe Henry Sr West Jordan HS 05:38.1 11:48.0 17:51.8
128. 613 Carter Middleton Sr Timpview HS 05:19.9 11:06.6 17:52.6
129. 1129 Sawyer Palfreyman Sr Salem Hills HS 05:26.9 11:34.0 17:54.3
130. 1705 Luke Totten Fr Olympus HS 05:36.3 11:37.9 17:56.0
131. 1702 Jaxon Gilbert Jr Olympus HS 05:33.6 11:48.6 17:57.7
132. 1706 Vaughn Wallace Jr Olympus HS 05:33.1 11:44.9 18:24.8
133. 1130 Sterling Shoemaker Jr Salem Hills HS 05:44.8 12:10.7 18:28.6
134. 1125 Spencer Ashcraft Sr Salem Hills HS 05:45.1 12:10.6 18:29.4
135. 1076 Zachary Henry So West Jordan HS 05:49.1 12:13.9 18:55.4
DNF 652 Carson Burian Sr Rowland Hall 04:49.6 10:01.1