Results: 2020 Timpanogos XC Invitational
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Senior Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Senior Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Junior Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Junior Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Girls Elite 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Boys Elite 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Soph Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
at Mile 3
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Soph Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Senior Girls 3 Mile:
Orem HS
Full Results
Brynlee Fish
21:59.8
Rylie Warnick
22:14.3
Kylee Wilkerson
24:09.4
Place
Bib
Name
Overall
Year
Time
Score
1.
1188
Brynlee Fish
22
Sr
21:59.8
2.
1190
Rylie Warnick
24
Sr
22:14.3
3.
1191
Kylee Wilkerson
46
Sr
24:09.4
4.
1189
Leslie Saavedra
52
Sr
24:49.8
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score