Soph Boys 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Wave Time Score  
1. 11 Kyler Nelson So 1. American Fork HS 1. SoB-W1 05:32.5
2. 888 Carter Cutting So 1. Corner Canyon HS 2. SoB-W1 05:38.3 1
3. 770 Bodie Williamson So 1. Farmington HS 3. SoB-W1 05:42.1 2
4. 1532 Luke Ashton So 1. Desert Hills HS 4. SoB-W1 05:42.8 3
5. 895 Brandon Smith So 2. Corner Canyon HS 5. SoB-W1 05:44.2 4
6. 893 Will Peeler So 3. Corner Canyon HS 6. SoB-W1 05:49.0 5
6. 594 Michael Ralphs So 1. Millard HS 1. SoB-W2 05:49.0
8. 1534 Kaden McKinlay So 2. Desert Hills HS 7. SoB-W1 05:50.8 6
9. 1613 Andrew Hirschmann So 1. Timpanogos HS 2. SoB-W2 05:51.5 7
10. 593 Camden Moat So 2. Millard HS 3. SoB-W2 05:52.8
11. 1619 Gavin Weber So 2. Timpanogos HS 4. SoB-W2 05:55.5 8
12. 431 Michael Ballard So 1. Copper Hills HS 8. SoB-W1 05:56.0 9
13. 989 Kaleb Graff So 1. Snow Canyon HS 5. SoB-W2 05:56.5 10
14. 9 Dylan Crowther So 2. American Fork HS 9. SoB-W1 05:58.0
15. 972 Cade Crosby Sr 4. Corner Canyon HS 10. SoB-W1 06:00.0 11.5
15. 988 Tyson Doty So 2. Snow Canyon HS 6. SoB-W2 06:00.0 11.5
17. 1460 Kaden Salle So 1. Westlake HS 7. SoB-W2 06:00.6 13
18. 894 Darren Randall So 5. Corner Canyon HS 11. SoB-W1 06:00.8 14
19. 442 Braden Smith So 2. Copper Hills HS 12. SoB-W1 06:01.3 15
20. 1612 Luke Cheney So 3. Timpanogos HS 8. SoB-W2 06:01.9 16
21. 70 Myles Evarts So 1. Cedar HS 13. SoB-W1 06:02.2
22. 1680 Max Archibald So 1. Olympus HS 9. SoB-W2 06:03.4 17
23. 71 Braxten Gifford So 2. Cedar HS 14. SoB-W1 06:03.6
24. 995 Spencer Smith So 3. Snow Canyon HS 10. SoB-W2 06:04.4 18
25. 1458 Jacob Hudson So 2. Westlake HS 11. SoB-W2 06:06.9 19
26. 1060 Camden Holladay So 1. West Jordan HS 12. SoB-W2 06:07.2 20
27. 764 Tanner Crosland So 2. Farmington HS 15. SoB-W1 06:08.3 21
28. 534 Ian McBride So 1. Maple Mountain HS 13. SoB-W2 06:08.9 22
29. 229 Noah Begay So 1. Lehi HS 16. SoB-W1 06:10.2
30. 1455 Trevin Anderson So 3. Westlake HS 14. SoB-W2 06:12.0 23
31. 766 Bryson Hall So 3. Farmington HS 17. SoB-W1 06:13.5 24
32. 896 Daniel Su So 6. Corner Canyon HS 18. SoB-W1 06:13.6 25
33. 979 Ethan Perry Sr 7. Corner Canyon HS 19. SoB-W1 06:13.7 26.5
33. 768 Kohen Reed So 4. Farmington HS 19. SoB-W1 06:13.7 26.5
35. 1616 Jessie North So 4. Timpanogos HS 15. SoB-W2 06:16.6 28
36. 1210 Garrett Paxton So 1. Springville HS 16. SoB-W2 06:17.3 29
37. 1095 Brycen Asay So 1. Salem Hills HS 17. SoB-W2 06:17.4 30.5
37. 1207 Hayden Bott So 2. Springville HS 17. SoB-W2 06:17.4 30.5
39. 1459 Scott Klingonsmith So 4. Westlake HS 19. SoB-W2 06:17.6 32
40. 668 Kadan Allen So 1. Herriman HS 21. SoB-W1 06:18.2 33
41. 886 Isaac Branch So 8. Corner Canyon HS 22. SoB-W1 06:18.6
41. 683 Caleb Weaver So 2. Herriman HS 22. SoB-W1 06:18.6 34
43. 230 Reece Braithwaite So 2. Lehi HS 24. SoB-W1 06:19.0
44. 1609 Hunter Bailey So 5. Timpanogos HS 20. SoB-W2 06:19.6 35
45. 991 Finn Lee So 4. Snow Canyon HS 21. SoB-W2 06:20.1 36.5
45. 232 Freeman Norton So 3. Lehi HS 25. SoB-W1 06:20.1
45. 1594 Kade Severe Fr 1. Piute HS 21. SoB-W2 06:20.1 36.5
48. 1431 Naaman Orbezua-Black So 1. Cottonwood HS 26. SoB-W1 06:21.1
49. 1063 Nathan Morrison So 2. West Jordan HS 23. SoB-W2 06:21.7 38
50. 1596 Oakley Sylvester So 2. Piute HS 24. SoB-W2 06:22.9 39
51. 1456 Dryden Davis So 5. Westlake HS 25. SoB-W2 06:23.3 40
52. 1618 Isaac Pratte So 6. Timpanogos HS 26. SoB-W2 06:23.8 41
53. 765 Shane Grover So 5. Farmington HS 27. SoB-W1 06:24.4 42
54. 1681 Josh Jarman So 2. Olympus HS 27. SoB-W2 06:25.4 43
55. 72 Spencer Heaton So 3. Cedar HS 28. SoB-W1 06:26.4
56. 69 Miguel Baldonado So 4. Cedar HS 29. SoB-W1 06:28.5
57. 1164 Carter Van Buren So 1. Orem HS 28. SoB-W2 06:28.8
58. 528 Clark Baker So 2. Maple Mountain HS 29. SoB-W2 06:29.2 44
59. 1590 Jesse James So 3. Piute HS 30. SoB-W2 06:29.8 45
60. 1599 Jaxon Westwood Fr 4. Piute HS 31. SoB-W2 06:30.0 46
61. 1212 Bryson Smith So 3. Springville HS 32. SoB-W2 06:30.4 47
62. 1722 Oscar Bramble So 3. Olympus HS 33. SoB-W2 06:31.1 48
63. 443 Coleton Winn So 3. Copper Hills HS 30. SoB-W1 06:31.2 49
64. 435 Brayden Morgan So 4. Copper Hills HS 31. SoB-W1 06:31.3 50
65. 1107 Levi lyman So 2. Salem Hills HS 34. SoB-W2 06:32.1 51
66. 936 Seth Braithwaite Jr 9. Corner Canyon HS 32. SoB-W1 06:32.7
67. 434 Ryan Mautz So 5. Copper Hills HS 33. SoB-W1 06:33.1 52
68. 1608 Austin Aurazo So 7. Timpanogos HS 35. SoB-W2 06:34.6 53
69. 1593 Daxon Morrill So 5. Piute HS 36. SoB-W2 06:35.1 54
70. 678 Scott Howell So 3. Herriman HS 34. SoB-W1 06:35.3 55
71. 1101 Clay Pedersen So 3. Salem Hills HS 37. SoB-W2 06:36.4 56
72. 970 John Askew Sr 10. Corner Canyon HS 35. SoB-W1 06:37.0
73. 1688 Jensen Drysdale So 4. Olympus HS 38. SoB-W2 06:38.7 57
74. 538 Asher Nobmann So 3. Maple Mountain HS 39. SoB-W2 06:40.1 58
75. 1365 Preston Gledhill Fr 1. Taylorsville HS 40. SoB-W2 06:40.4 59
76. 1351 Diego Lopez So 1. Real Salt Lake Acad 41. SoB-W2 06:40.5
77. 994 Brayden Sappington So 5. Snow Canyon HS 42. SoB-W2 06:40.6 60
78. 681 Spencer Stephens So 4. Herriman HS 36. SoB-W1 06:40.7 61
79. 1684 Trevor Sperry So 5. Olympus HS 43. SoB-W2 06:40.8 62
80. 536 Samuel Moss So 4. Maple Mountain HS 44. SoB-W2 06:41.1 63
81. 680 Carson Monsivais So 5. Herriman HS 37. SoB-W1 06:41.2 64
82. 1303 Scott Dixon So 1. Spanish Fork HS 45. SoB-W2 06:41.8
83. 1301 Justin Bailey So 2. Spanish Fork HS 46. SoB-W2 06:42.1
84. 529 Nathan Birch So 5. Maple Mountain HS 47. SoB-W2 06:42.3 65.5
84. 1161 Harrison Dell So 2. Orem HS 47. SoB-W2 06:42.3
84. 992 Aiden Marchant So 6. Snow Canyon HS 47. SoB-W2 06:42.3 65.5
87. 1611 John Belliston So 8. Timpanogos HS 50. SoB-W2 06:42.5
88. 1428 Seth Dunn So 2. Cottonwood HS 38. SoB-W1 06:42.9
89. 675 Levi Fowler So 6. Herriman HS 39. SoB-W1 06:43.5 67
90. 990 Kayden Jones So 7. Snow Canyon HS 51. SoB-W2 06:45.2 68
91. 532 Austin Hinckley So 6. Maple Mountain HS 52. SoB-W2 06:45.7 69.5
91. 542 Dallin Tueller So 6. Maple Mountain HS 52. SoB-W2 06:45.7 69.5
93. 971 Sam Bethards Sr 11. Corner Canyon HS 40. SoB-W1 06:46.2
93. 1430 Colby Merryweather So 3. Cottonwood HS 40. SoB-W1 06:46.2
95. 1304 Camden Gladding So 3. Spanish Fork HS 54. SoB-W2 06:46.4
96. 1610 Ryan Behunin So 9. Timpanogos HS 55. SoB-W2 06:47.1
97. 1061 Drew Jones So 3. West Jordan HS 56. SoB-W2 06:48.6 71
98. 892 Bryant Oaks So 12. Corner Canyon HS 42. SoB-W1 06:48.8
99. 166 Aaron Jowers So 1. Hunter HS 43. SoB-W1 06:48.9 72
100. 10 Wesley Madsen So 3. American Fork HS 44. SoB-W1 06:49.4
101. 1096 Eric Barnhisel So 4. Salem Hills HS 57. SoB-W2 06:49.5 73
102. 978 Noah Pedersen Sr 13. Corner Canyon HS 45. SoB-W1 06:49.8
103. 938 Creed Gardiner Jr 14. Corner Canyon HS 46. SoB-W1 06:50.1
104. 1600 Kole Westwood Fr 6. Piute HS 58. SoB-W2 06:50.2 74
105. 1305 Tanner Mason So 4. Spanish Fork HS 59. SoB-W2 06:50.4
106. 856 Janson Heaton So 1. Uintah HS 60. SoB-W2 06:50.6
107. 1614 Parley Kartchner So 10. Timpanogos HS 61. SoB-W2 06:51.6
108. 530 Landon Burr So 8. Maple Mountain HS 62. SoB-W2 06:53.9
109. 1598 Jaden Westwood Jr 7. Piute HS 63. SoB-W2 06:54.5 75
110. 537 Gavin Murray So 9. Maple Mountain HS 64. SoB-W2 06:54.9
111. 1799 Hunter Florian So 1. East HS 47. SoB-W1 06:55.0
112. 673 Zander Browne So 7. Herriman HS 48. SoB-W1 06:55.6 76
113. 1591 Kelby Jessen Sr 8. Piute HS 65. SoB-W2 06:55.8
114. 1350 Jaden Balboa So 2. Real Salt Lake Acad 66. SoB-W2 06:56.3
115. 311 Traven Miller So 1. Union HS 67. SoB-W2 06:57.4 77
116. 996 Tanner Wakefield So 8. Snow Canyon HS 68. SoB-W2 06:57.6
117. 1539 Luke Bruin So 3. Desert Hills HS 49. SoB-W1 06:58.3 78
118. 1102 Tayler Richards So 5. Salem Hills HS 69. SoB-W2 06:58.8 79
119. 858 Kaden Shepherd So 2. Uintah HS 70. SoB-W2 06:59.3
120. 1592 Kyle Morgan Jr 9. Piute HS 71. SoB-W2 06:59.5
121. 527 Jackson Anglesey So 10. Maple Mountain HS 72. SoB-W2 06:59.7
121. 623 Brannigan Cheney So 1. Manti HS 72. SoB-W2 06:59.7 80
123. 625 Neils Grover So 2. Manti HS 74. SoB-W2 07:00.4 81
124. 676 Jeff Gerhart So 8. Herriman HS 50. SoB-W1 07:00.6
125. 342 Ryan Christen So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 75. SoB-W2 07:02.2
126. 887 TJ Crawford So 15. Corner Canyon HS 51. SoB-W1 07:02.6
127. 857 Zachary Irish So 3. Uintah HS 76. SoB-W2 07:03.0
128. 1058 Josh Ballard So 4. West Jordan HS 77. SoB-W2 07:03.3 82
128. 540 Rhett Seamons So 11. Maple Mountain HS 77. SoB-W2 07:03.3
130. 533 Hayden Limb So 12. Maple Mountain HS 79. SoB-W2 07:04.1
131. 343 Eddie Larson So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 80. SoB-W2 07:05.2
132. 1209 Keaton McGregor So 4. Springville HS 81. SoB-W2 07:07.3 83
133. 977 Jared Memmott Sr 16. Corner Canyon HS 52. SoB-W1 07:08.0
134. 197 Ethan Grider So 1. Jordan HS 53. SoB-W1 07:08.3
135. 677 Aiden Harris So 9. Herriman HS 54. SoB-W1 07:08.9
136. 440 Weston Schmelter So 6. Copper Hills HS 55. SoB-W1 07:09.4 84
137. 310 Cameron Goss So 2. Union HS 82. SoB-W2 07:13.1 85
138. 1682 George Marriott So 6. Olympus HS 83. SoB-W2 07:14.2 86
139. 1746 Aiden Whitney Fr 1. Cyprus HS 56. SoB-W1 07:14.3 87
140. 946 Josh Rupp Jr 17. Corner Canyon HS 57. SoB-W1 07:15.4
141. 889 Hugh Hammons So 18. Corner Canyon HS 58. SoB-W1 07:17.2
142. 1370 Ayden Waymen So 2. Taylorsville HS 84. SoB-W2 07:17.7 88
143. 268 Jacob Baird So 1. Hillcrest HS 59. SoB-W1 07:17.9
144. 1100 Chance Long So 6. Salem Hills HS 85. SoB-W2 07:18.0 89
145. 1097 Nelson Barrett So 7. Salem Hills HS 86. SoB-W2 07:18.1 90
146. 890 Gatlin Jessop So 19. Corner Canyon HS 60. SoB-W1 07:19.0
147. 897 Elliot Uffens So 20. Corner Canyon HS 61. SoB-W1 07:19.3
148. 436 Phoenix Nielsen So 7. Copper Hills HS 62. SoB-W1 07:19.7 91
149. 1059 Michael Barton So 5. West Jordan HS 87. SoB-W2 07:20.0 92
150. 1742 Anson Hymas So 2. Cyprus HS 63. SoB-W1 07:21.8 93
151. 535 Ethan McInelly Fr 13. Maple Mountain HS 88. SoB-W2 07:22.1
152. 309 Coy Duncan So 3. Union HS 89. SoB-W2 07:22.3 94.5
152. 771 Clayton Young So 6. Farmington HS 64. SoB-W1 07:22.3 94.5
154. 1369 Karlos Martinez So 3. Taylorsville HS 90. SoB-W2 07:22.6 96
155. 1099 Andrew Ewell So 8. Salem Hills HS 91. SoB-W2 07:23.0
156. 1390 Oliver Pexton So 1. Viewmont HS 92. SoB-W2 07:24.9
157. 1615 Hyrum Knundsen So 11. Timpanogos HS 93. SoB-W2 07:25.8
158. 1362 Zach Cowett So 4. Taylorsville HS 94. SoB-W2 07:26.0 97
159. 767 Samuel Kimball So 7. Farmington HS 65. SoB-W1 07:27.3 98
160. 769 Colby Thornton So 8. Farmington HS 66. SoB-W1 07:27.6
161. 308 James Costello So 4. Union HS 95. SoB-W2 07:28.5 99
162. 539 Tanner Ray So 14. Maple Mountain HS 96. SoB-W2 07:29.0
163. 123 Luke Bender So 1. Juab HS 67. SoB-W1 07:30.5 100
164. 1361 Brendan Christensen So 5. Taylorsville HS 97. SoB-W2 07:32.3 101
165. 432 Lee Coleman So 8. Copper Hills HS 68. SoB-W1 07:33.1
166. 1371 Joseph White So 6. Taylorsville HS 98. SoB-W2 07:33.2 102
167. 672 Elijah Browne So 10. Herriman HS 69. SoB-W1 07:33.4
167. 441 Keaton Scholes So 9. Copper Hills HS 69. SoB-W1 07:33.4
169. 682 Zak Vigil So 11. Herriman HS 71. SoB-W1 07:34.2
170. 373 Brayden Fisher So 1. Milford HS 99. SoB-W2 07:34.6
171. 1162 Jack Edmunds So 3. Orem HS 100. SoB-W2 07:35.9
172. 231 Kolby Lee So 4. Lehi HS 72. SoB-W1 07:37.2
173. 1211 Isaac Sedgewick So 5. Springville HS 101. SoB-W2 07:39.4 103
174. 1462 Ethan Spalding So 6. Westlake HS 102. SoB-W2 07:39.6 104
175. 198 Spencer Jackson So 2. Jordan HS 73. SoB-W1 07:42.3
176. 1366 Ayden Jones So 7. Taylorsville HS 103. SoB-W2 07:43.1 105
177. 125 Taylor Clyde So 2. Juab HS 74. SoB-W1 07:43.3 106
178. 1338 Jackson Smith So 1. Maeser Prep Acad 104. SoB-W2 07:45.3
179. 128 Reid Vernon So 3. Juab HS 75. SoB-W1 07:45.5 107
180. 1368 Russell Loose So 8. Taylorsville HS 105. SoB-W2 07:45.8
181. 655 Gabriel Coletti Fr 1. Freedom Prep Acad 76. SoB-W1 07:52.7
182. 163 Austin Branch So 2. Hunter HS 77. SoB-W1 07:53.1 108
183. 152 Lucas Buttschardt So 1. Saint Joseph CHS 106. SoB-W2 07:56.9
184. 1691 Calvin Fuller So 7. Olympus HS 107. SoB-W2 07:57.7 109
185. 1429 Skeylar Limburg So 4. Cottonwood HS 78. SoB-W1 07:59.1
186. 167 Rafael Prieto So 3. Hunter HS 79. SoB-W1 08:00.7 110
187. 312 Porter Ross So 5. Union HS 108. SoB-W2 08:01.7 111
188. 126 Asher Kretchmer So 4. Juab HS 80. SoB-W1 08:04.8 112
189. 1391 Sam Rushforth So 2. Viewmont HS 109. SoB-W2 08:06.8
190. 179 Eldon Mount So 1. Kearns HS 81. SoB-W1 08:07.7
191. 531 Smith Edmunds So 15. Maple Mountain HS 110. SoB-W2 08:09.3
192. 127 David Samuelson So 5. Juab HS 82. SoB-W1 08:10.7 113
193. 763 Max Andersen So 9. Farmington HS 83. SoB-W1 08:11.9
194. 1739 Bradley Carling So 3. Cyprus HS 84. SoB-W1 08:16.1 114
195. 1105 Jordan Thompson So 9. Salem Hills HS 111. SoB-W2 08:20.6
196. 1533 Christophe Leavitt So 4. Desert Hills HS 85. SoB-W1 08:21.4 115
197. 624 Jacob Cox So 3. Manti HS 112. SoB-W2 08:24.4 116
198. 1535 Jud Miller So 5. Desert Hills HS 86. SoB-W1 08:26.9 117
199. 178 Benjamin Lemaistre So 2. Kearns HS 87. SoB-W1 08:27.8
200. 164 Hunter Jeppson So 4. Hunter HS 88. SoB-W1 08:28.0 118
201. 1741 Evan Egan So 4. Cyprus HS 89. SoB-W1 08:30.4 119
202. 1736 Ethan Anderson So 5. Cyprus HS 90. SoB-W1 08:30.5 120
203. 1685 Kaeden Van Roosendaal So 8. Olympus HS 113. SoB-W2 08:33.1
204. 1595 Cooper Springer Fr 10. Piute HS 114. SoB-W2 08:34.0
205. 1106 Jackson Wheelwright So 10. Salem Hills HS 115. SoB-W2 08:35.5
206. 679 Fisher Ludlow So 12. Herriman HS 91. SoB-W1 08:36.1
207. 686 Dallin Young So 13. Herriman HS 92. SoB-W1 08:44.4
208. 973 Mark Geilman Sr 21. Corner Canyon HS 93. SoB-W1 08:48.5
209. 124 Cayden Chidester So 6. Juab HS 94. SoB-W1 08:54.1 121
210. 1745 Daniel Shawcroft So 6. Cyprus HS 95. SoB-W1 08:59.4 122
211. 307 Kruz Cambridge So 6. Union HS 116. SoB-W2 09:05.3 123
212. 437 Juan Oceguera So 10. Copper Hills HS 96. SoB-W1 09:12.2
213. 439 Logan Sadler So 11. Copper Hills HS 97. SoB-W1 09:12.8
214. 1103 Tate Roberts So 11. Salem Hills HS 117. SoB-W2 09:13.3
215. 941 Brad Jackson Jr 22. Corner Canyon HS 98. SoB-W1 09:14.8
216. 943 Orson Oaks Jr 23. Corner Canyon HS 99. SoB-W1 09:15.0
217. 626 James Narciso So 4. Manti HS 118. SoB-W2 09:17.9 124
218. 1064 Noah Osai So 6. West Jordan HS 119. SoB-W2 09:22.5 125
219. 656 Jack Noonan Fr 2. Freedom Prep Acad 100. SoB-W1 09:22.7
220. 116 Joseph Wiseman Fr 1. Merit Preparatory Acad 120. SoB-W2 09:48.8
221. 627 Hyrum Southworth So 5. Manti HS 121. SoB-W2 09:49.3 126
222. 1163 Karson Kuhni So 4. Orem HS 122. SoB-W2 09:56.1
223. 1360 Owen Cao So 9. Taylorsville HS 123. SoB-W2 10:04.2
224. 115 Zachariah Nunnery 8 2. Merit Preparatory Acad 124. SoB-W2 10:07.9
225. 1461 Blake Skinner So 7. Westlake HS 125. SoB-W2 10:24.1 127
226. 168 Ben Stephenson So 5. Hunter HS 101. SoB-W1 10:27.4 128
227. 169 Lorenzo Valdez So 6. Hunter HS 102. SoB-W1 10:29.1 129
228. 1537 Mason Wilson So 6. Desert Hills HS 103. SoB-W1 10:54.9 130
229. 1597 Porter Trapp Sr 11. Piute HS 126. SoB-W2 10:55.4
230. 1737 Trevor Austin Fr 7. Cyprus HS 104. SoB-W1 12:24.3 131

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Corner Canyon HS 1,  4,  5,  11.5,  14,  (25),  (26.5) 35.5
2. Timpanogos HS 7,  8,  16,  28,  35,  (41),  (53) 94
3. Farmington HS 2,  21,  24,  26.5,  42,  (94.5),  (98) 115.5
4. Westlake HS 13,  19,  23,  32,  40,  (104),  (127) 127
5. Snow Canyon HS 10,  11.5,  18,  36.5,  60,  (65.5),  (68) 136
6. Copper Hills HS 9,  15,  49,  50,  52,  (84),  (91) 175
7. Piute HS 36.5,  39,  45,  46,  54,  (74),  (75) 220.5
8. Olympus HS 17,  43,  48,  57,  62,  (86),  (109) 227
9. Herriman HS 33,  34,  55,  61,  64,  (67),  (76) 247
10. Maple Mountain HS 22,  44,  58,  63,  65.5,  (69.5),  (69.5) 252.5
11. Salem Hills HS 30.5,  51,  56,  73,  79,  (89),  (90) 289.5
12. Springville HS 29,  30.5,  47,  83,  103     292.5
13. West Jordan HS 20,  38,  71,  82,  92,  (125)   303
14. Desert Hills HS 3,  6,  78,  115,  117,  (130)   319
15. Taylorsville HS 59,  88,  96,  97,  101,  (102),  (105) 441
16. Union HS 77,  85,  94.5,  99,  111,  (123)   466.5
17. Manti HS 80,  81,  116,  124,  126     527
18. Cyprus HS 87,  93,  114,  119,  120,  (122),  (131) 533
19. Hunter HS 72,  108,  110,  118,  128,  (129)   536
20. Juab HS 100,  106,  107,  112,  113,  (121)   538