Frosh Boys 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 18 Chase Pack Fr 1. American Fork HS 05:46.6 1
2. 1624 Anders Berlin Fr 1. Timpanogos HS 05:49.5 2
3. 1692 JoJo Jourdan Fr 1. Olympus HS 05:52.1 3
4. 1168 Austin Westfall Fr 1. Orem HS 05:56.0
5. 345 Zach Hillhouse Fr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 05:58.9
5. 16 Ben Jaster Fr 2. American Fork HS 05:58.9 4
7. 237 Benson Quist Fr 1. Lehi HS 06:00.5 5
8. 14 Ben Bradshaw Fr 3. American Fork HS 06:01.1 6.5
8. 1627 Clark Peters Fr 2. Timpanogos HS 06:01.1 6.5
10. 702 William Steadman Fr 1. Herriman HS 06:05.2 8
11. 75 Cole Hanson Fr 1. Cedar HS 06:07.6
12. 704 Nathan Wardle Fr 2. Herriman HS 06:08.9 9
13. 76 Jonathan Vega Fr 2. Cedar HS 06:11.4
14. 773 Izaac Crosland Fr 1. Farmington HS 06:12.0
15. 1166 Tyler Jensen Fr 2. Orem HS 06:12.3
16. 1167 Porter Olsen Fr 3. Orem HS 06:12.7
17. 1622 Aaron Aydelotte Fr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:14.2 10
18. 1623 Carter Benson Fr 4. Timpanogos HS 06:17.1 11
19. 700 Andrew Marks Fr 3. Herriman HS 06:17.5 12
20. 1690 Dillon Elliott Fr 2. Olympus HS 06:18.2 13
21. 998 James Butterfield Fr 1. Snow Canyon HS 06:18.4 14
22. 1222 Nathan Lamoreaux Fr 1. Springville HS 06:22.1 15
23. 19 Ryker Shanklin Fr 4. American Fork HS 06:22.3 16
24. 17 Bridger Karren Fr 5. American Fork HS 06:22.5 17
25. 1392 Weston Egnew Fr 1. Viewmont HS 06:24.4
26. 1394 Gabe Hooper Fr 2. Viewmont HS 06:24.5
27. 374 Taiven Cluff Fr 1. Milford HS 06:25.4
28. 73 Britton Butterfield Fr 3. Cedar HS 06:27.4
29. 74 Charlie Davidson Fr 4. Cedar HS 06:27.5
30. 448 Tayden Hotton Fr 1. Copper Hills HS 06:27.6 18.5
30. 454 Caleb Steele Fr 1. Copper Hills HS 06:27.6 18.5
32. 1312 Watson Tobiasson Fr 1. Spanish Fork HS 06:29.4
33. 1216 Carter Balagna Fr 2. Springville HS 06:31.2 20
34. 1837 Ethan Kimmel Fr 1. Payson HS 06:32.5
35. 1626 Seth Knight Fr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:34.0 21
36. 772 Trey Austin Fr 2. Farmington HS 06:34.6
37. 900 Noah Gibbs Fr 1. Corner Canyon HS 06:35.7
38. 1165 Ty Jacobs Fr 4. Orem HS 06:36.6
39. 698 Henry Hiatt Fr 4. Herriman HS 06:37.4 22
40. 1224 Marc Quinlan Fr 3. Springville HS 06:40.0 23
41. 451 Carson Rasmussen Fr 3. Copper Hills HS 06:40.6 24
42. 1223 Hayden Neel Fr 4. Springville HS 06:40.7 25
43. 1217 Porter Brinkerhoff Fr 5. Springville HS 06:41.9 26.5
43. 696 Aaron French Fr 5. Herriman HS 06:41.9 26.5
45. 1215 Seth Arce Fr 6. Springville HS 06:43.5 28
46. 690 Jonathan Cannon Fr 6. Herriman HS 06:44.3 29
47. 701 Owen Reading Fr 7. Herriman HS 06:44.7 30
48. 999 Johnathan Fife Fr 2. Snow Canyon HS 06:45.7 31
49. 1000 Braxton Smith Fr 3. Snow Canyon HS 06:46.8 32
50. 1625 Jacob Brown Fr 6. Timpanogos HS 06:48.5 33
51. 205 Kolter Parkin Fr 1. Jordan HS 06:48.8 34
52. 271 Wesley Ellsworth Fr 1. Hillcrest HS 06:49.0
53. 238 Derek Sorenson Fr 2. Lehi HS 06:50.2 35
54. 629 Tyler Norris Fr 1. Manti HS 06:50.9
55. 236 Taylor Porter Fr 3. Lehi HS 06:51.0 36
56. 1432 Timothy Thompson Fr 1. Cottonwood HS 06:55.4
57. 1066 Toby Christensen Fr 1. West Jordan HS 06:55.6
58. 859 Cade Marshall Fr 1. Uintah HS 06:56.8
59. 314 Aften Richens Fr 1. Union HS 06:57.7
60. 204 Nathan Coop Fr 2. Jordan HS 06:58.3 37
61. 1467 Preston Griffeth Fr 1. Westlake HS 06:58.4
62. 375 Hunter Stewart Fr 2. Milford HS 06:58.9
63. 203 Parker Bettinson Fr 3. Jordan HS 06:59.5 38.5
63. 15 Derek Corbridge Fr 6. American Fork HS 06:59.5 38.5
65. 1001 Max Torres Fr 4. Snow Canyon HS 07:01.2 40
66. 630 Lowe Rasmussen Fr 2. Manti HS 07:02.8
67. 202 Andrew Barrus Fr 4. Jordan HS 07:04.5 41
68. 1689 Brennan Elliott Fr 3. Olympus HS 07:06.0 42
69. 1220 Samuel Guttierez Fr 7. Springville HS 07:07.5 43
70. 1109 Jesse Ewell Fr 1. Salem Hills HS 07:07.7
71. 775 Joshua Halverson Fr 3. Farmington HS 07:09.4
72. 1687 Cody Dalebout Fr 4. Olympus HS 07:10.0 44
73. 688 Jack Beckstrom Fr 8. Herriman HS 07:10.4
74. 689 Connor Briggs Fr 9. Herriman HS 07:13.8
75. 273 Andrew Tuttle Fr 2. Hillcrest HS 07:16.3
76. 1548 Korbin Schimbeck Fr 1. Desert Hills HS 07:16.4 45
77. 1540 Nathan Greer Fr 2. Desert Hills HS 07:17.0 46
78. 1110 Ethan Hansen Fr 2. Salem Hills HS 07:17.3
79. 235 Travis Pope Fr 4. Lehi HS 07:17.5 47
80. 1225 Warrick Small Fr 8. Springville HS 07:18.5
81. 1547 Max Larson Fr 3. Desert Hills HS 07:19.7 48
82. 1801 Noah Crockett Fr 1. East HS 07:20.0
83. 447 Joshua Hoffman Fr 4. Copper Hills HS 07:22.9 49
84. 1542 Anthony Hatch Fr 4. Desert Hills HS 07:23.0 50.5
84. 452 Jacob Rendon Fr 5. Copper Hills HS 07:23.0 50.5
86. 1214 Devon Anderson Fr 9. Springville HS 07:23.4
87. 1693 Zach Whiting Fr 5. Olympus HS 07:24.2 52
88. 1802 Jack Nixon Fr 2. East HS 07:25.1
89. 445 Isaac Emett Fr 6. Copper Hills HS 07:25.2 53
90. 997 Mason Ballantyne Fr 5. Snow Canyon HS 07:25.9 54
91. 1218 Carson Edwards Fr 10. Springville HS 07:27.3
92. 901 Dylan Kemp Fr 2. Corner Canyon HS 07:27.6
93. 153 Ian Bond Fr 1. Saint Joseph CHS 07:28.1
94. 1545 Owen Jones Fr 5. Desert Hills HS 07:29.8 55
94. 1112 Zack Sanchez Fr 3. Salem Hills HS 07:29.8
96. 234 Benjamin Knighton Fr 5. Lehi HS 07:30.1 56
97. 1111 Jacob Moeller Fr 4. Salem Hills HS 07:31.2
98. 697 Jaxon Greensides Fr 10. Herriman HS 07:34.1
99. 449 Nathan Johnson Fr 7. Copper Hills HS 07:34.3 57
100. 774 Henry Findlay Fr 4. Farmington HS 07:35.0
101. 1310 Nathan Olson Fr 2. Spanish Fork HS 07:35.5
102. 1219 Joshua Gee Fr 11. Springville HS 07:39.5
103. 1065 Jordan Bird Fr 2. West Jordan HS 07:39.8
104. 129 Bishop Benjamin Fr 1. Juab HS 07:39.9
105. 628 Kye Lewis Fr 3. Manti HS 07:40.9
106. 1393 Zach Fowers Fr 3. Viewmont HS 07:41.4
107. 313 Kendlee Foster Fr 2. Union HS 07:43.1
108. 657 Ezra Chan Fr 1. Freedom Prep Acad 07:44.6
109. 1067 Jacob Hyde Fr 3. West Jordan HS 07:47.3
110. 1544 Blake Johnson Fr 6. Desert Hills HS 08:01.3 58
111. 1309 Jacob Olson Fr 3. Spanish Fork HS 08:02.6
112. 380 Tiago LeBaron Fr 1. Draper APA HS 08:05.4
113. 1464 Maxwell Balderee Fr 2. Westlake HS 08:05.5
114. 154 Mikey Mccrea Fr 2. Saint Joseph CHS 08:07.1
115. 1311 Corban Starkey Fr 4. Spanish Fork HS 08:07.9
116. 376 Gage Yardley Fr 3. Milford HS 08:09.4
117. 315 Stockton Ross Fr 3. Union HS 08:10.3
118. 131 Adam Bunker Fr 2. Juab HS 08:12.8
119. 130 Nathan Bonzo Fr 3. Juab HS 08:13.0
120. 1851 Brandon Christensen 4. Juab HS 08:13.9
121. 1803 Spencer Stewart Fr 3. East HS 08:15.0
122. 450 Caleb Lord Fr 8. Copper Hills HS 08:22.1
123. 687 Colton Barker Fr 11. Herriman HS 08:23.2
124. 1468 Preston Waite Fr 3. Westlake HS 08:25.3
125. 455 Webster Widerburg Fr 9. Copper Hills HS 08:26.7
126. 172 Navroop Singh Fr 1. Hunter HS 08:44.4
127. 692 Jacob Chuy Fr 12. Herriman HS 09:12.5
128. 1340 Cuen Rogers Fr 1. Maeser Prep Acad 09:12.8
129. 1068 Josh Peters Fr 4. West Jordan HS 09:26.2
130. 270 Joel Andrews Fr 3. Hillcrest HS 09:27.0
130. 444 Jacob Breck Fr 10. Copper Hills HS 09:27.0
132. 703 Gavin Walburger Fr 13. Herriman HS 09:43.6
133. 1543 Miles Jacobsen Fr 7. Desert Hills HS 09:54.7 59
134. 201 James Allen Fr 5. Jordan HS 11:41.6 60
898 Gilbert Curry Fr Corner Canyon HS

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. American Fork HS 1,  4,  6.5,  16,  17,  (38.5)   44.5
2. Timpanogos HS 2,  6.5,  10,  11,  21,  (33)   50.5
3. Herriman HS 8,  9,  12,  22,  26.5,  (29),  (30) 77.5
4. Springville HS 15,  20,  23,  25,  26.5,  (28),  (43) 109.5
5. Olympus HS 3,  13,  42,  44,  52     154
6. Copper Hills HS 18.5,  18.5,  24,  49,  50.5,  (53),  (57) 160.5
7. Snow Canyon HS 14,  31,  32,  40,  54     171
8. Lehi HS 5,  35,  36,  47,  56     179
9. Jordan HS 34,  37,  38.5,  41,  60     210.5
10. Desert Hills HS 45,  46,  48,  50.5,  55,  (58),  (59) 244.5