Frosh Girls 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1243 Addilyn Orndorff Fr 1. Springville HS 06:01.2
2. 1670 Amaya Givens Fr 1. Pasadena HS-CA 06:16.1
3. 558 MaKenzie Wilber Fr 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:18.6 1
4. 480 Ellie Taylor Fr 1. Copper Hills HS 06:19.3 2
5. 924 Paige Rhoads Fr 1. Corner Canyon HS 06:19.6 3
6. 28 Alyssa Kleinman Fr 1. American Fork HS 06:20.0 4
7. 24 Millie Baird Fr 2. American Fork HS 06:25.7 5
8. 1633 Aldana Navarrete- Lamas Fr 1. Timpanogos HS 06:31.9
9. 712 McKensie Bowen Fr 1. Herriman HS 06:33.1 6
10. 27 Lily Jensen Fr 3. American Fork HS 06:34.7 7
11. 1121 Koula Hughes Fr 1. Salem Hills HS 06:35.1
12. 789 Ayla Kazmar Fr 1. Farmington HS 06:35.8 8
13. 790 Natalie May Fr 2. Farmington HS 06:36.1 9
14. 1634 Afton Stubbs Fr 2. Timpanogos HS 06:36.2
15. 1241 Jocee Blakey Fr 2. Springville HS 06:36.4
16. 29 Tori Stratton Fr 4. American Fork HS 06:39.1 10
17. 1632 Sienna Meilstrup Fr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:39.5
18. 1009 Lily Wittwer Fr 1. Snow Canyon HS 06:41.3 11
19. 915 Lucy Jensen Fr 2. Corner Canyon HS 06:44.8 12
20. 1006 Noelle Hansen Fr 2. Snow Canyon HS 06:46.7 13
21. 86 Reese Romney Fr 1. Cedar HS 06:47.6 14
22. 922 Christina Nguyen Fr 3. Corner Canyon HS 06:48.2 15
23. 1559 Kara Olsen Fr 1. Desert Hills HS 06:57.2 16
24. 1399 Naomi Egnew Fr 1. Viewmont HS 06:58.5
25. 921 Ara Messerian Fr 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:58.9 17
26. 847 Anne Marie Gibbs Fr 1. American Heritage 07:01.0
27. 474 Andilusia Manwaring Fr 2. Copper Hills HS 07:01.6 18
28. 84 Eve Hampton Fr 2. Cedar HS 07:02.4 19
29. 1555 Jocelyn Barney Fr 2. Desert Hills HS 07:03.7 20
30. 476 Brooklynn Oldroyd Fr 3. Copper Hills HS 07:04.8 21
31. 1242 Elizabeth Lowe Fr 3. Springville HS 07:05.3
32. 794 Kathryn Reaveley Fr 3. Farmington HS 07:06.0 22
33. 595 Kailey Thurman Fr 1. Millard HS 07:06.9
34. 719 Avery Sortor Fr 2. Herriman HS 07:14.2 23
35. 714 Rachel Crosby Fr 3. Herriman HS 07:14.5 24.5
35. 720 Shelby Ulibarri Fr 3. Herriman HS 07:14.5 24.5
37. 555 Eliza Gill Fr 2. Maple Mountain HS 07:14.7 26
38. 1073 Olivia Richards Fr 1. West Jordan HS 07:16.0
39. 793 Madaline Peterson Fr 4. Farmington HS 07:16.9 27
40. 82 Elizabeth Arnell Fr 3. Cedar HS 07:17.7 28
41. 80 Micaela Adams Fr 4. Cedar HS 07:18.4 29
42. 83 Tiana Green Fr 5. Cedar HS 07:20.8 30
43. 1035 Brooklyn Larsen Fr 1. North Sanpete HS 07:22.1
44. 1560 Talia Skinner Fr 3. Desert Hills HS 07:23.1 31
45. 395 Lily Sloane Fr 1. Hurricane HS 07:23.3
46. 475 Natalie Nebeker Fr 4. Copper Hills HS 07:23.7 32
47. 556 Sophie Gill Fr 3. Maple Mountain HS 07:24.3 33
48. 1008 Aspen Kenworthy Fr 3. Snow Canyon HS 07:25.1 34
49. 26 Shelby Clegg Fr 5. American Fork HS 07:26.2 35
50. 1557 Sophia Hooper Fr 4. Desert Hills HS 07:28.1 36
50. 1480 Brightyn Shoell Fr 1. Westlake HS 07:28.1
52. 85 Aspyn Napier Fr 6. Cedar HS 07:28.4 37
53. 157 Julie Rickerd Fr 1. Saint Joseph CHS 07:32.8
54. 927 Aubrey Wahlquist Fr 5. Corner Canyon HS 07:33.4 38
55. 864 Rain Tanner Fr 1. Uintah HS 07:33.7
56. 25 Eleanor Borget Fr 6. American Fork HS 07:33.9 39
57. 1558 Aaliyah Jones Fr 5. Desert Hills HS 07:38.0 40
58. 1438 Audrey Garringer Fr 1. Cottonwood HS 07:38.5
59. 862 Chloe Evershed Fr 2. Uintah HS 07:38.7
60. 716 Liliana Lomu Fr 5. Herriman HS 07:40.5 41
61. 788 Jaci Jacobsmeyer Fr 5. Farmington HS 07:42.4 42
62. 1005 Ava Atkin Fr 4. Snow Canyon HS 07:43.2 43
63. 377 Tayleah Spaulding Fr 1. Milford HS 07:44.0
64. 554 Lily Flake Fr 4. Maple Mountain HS 07:46.4 44
65. 717 Emily Oar Fr 6. Herriman HS 07:49.1 45
66. 81 Blythe Anderson Fr 7. Cedar HS 07:51.1 46
67. 1007 Alexa Harrell Fr 5. Snow Canyon HS 07:52.9 47
68. 713 Amber Burton Fr 7. Herriman HS 07:53.6 48
69. 918 Ava Lindman Fr 6. Corner Canyon HS 07:55.5 49
70. 1315 Katelynn Giles Fr 1. Spanish Fork HS 07:55.9
71. 1071 Lily Mortensen Fr 2. West Jordan HS 07:57.7
72. 553 Hannah Cook Fr 5. Maple Mountain HS 07:58.1 50
73. 156 Caroline Mullin Fr 2. Saint Joseph CHS 07:59.2
74. 466 Brynn Anderson Fr 5. Copper Hills HS 08:00.9 51
75. 279 McKay Dee Brizuela Fr 1. Hillcrest HS 08:02.1
75. 382 Annalynn Stewart Fr 1. Draper APA HS 08:02.1
77. 637 Janey Christensen Fr 1. Manti HS 08:02.4
78. 1034 Hallee Henrie Fr 2. North Sanpete HS 08:03.6
79. 319 Mallory Goodrich Sr 1. Union HS 08:03.7 52
80. 865 Rylee Thomas Fr 3. Uintah HS 08:04.1
81. 1033 Mariah Cook Fr 3. North Sanpete HS 08:04.5
82. 473 Ava Louviere Fr 6. Copper Hills HS 08:15.0 53
83. 468 Jaida Clark Fr 7. Copper Hills HS 08:16.9 54
84. 243 Camree Kenison Fr 1. Lehi HS 08:17.0
85. 244 Kacie Slinkov Fr 2. Lehi HS 08:17.1
86. 467 Emma Boase Fr 8. Copper Hills HS 08:17.8
87. 638 Lina Rascon Fr 2. Manti HS 08:17.9
88. 158 Addissen Wilkardsen Fr 3. Saint Joseph CHS 08:18.4
89. 791 Lily Neuenschwander Fr 6. Farmington HS 08:18.5 55
90. 1400 Abigail Lee Fr 2. Viewmont HS 08:19.1
91. 787 Audrey Griffin Fr 7. Farmington HS 08:19.5 56
92. 1124 Ava Thompson Fr 2. Salem Hills HS 08:20.2
93. 917 Natalie Lawson Fr 7. Corner Canyon HS 08:26.4 57
94. 926 Emma Smith Fr 8. Corner Canyon HS 08:26.8
95. 1120 Avaire Dain Fr 3. Salem Hills HS 08:31.7
96. 241 Riley Anderson Fr 3. Lehi HS 08:33.5
97. 469 Avery Earl Fr 9. Copper Hills HS 08:34.3
98. 321 Emily Keel Fr 2. Union HS 08:35.7 58
99. 381 Allison Stewart Fr 2. Draper APA HS 08:36.8
100. 242 Kambri Gleason Fr 4. Lehi HS 08:38.5
101. 925 Whitney Riddle Fr 9. Corner Canyon HS 08:40.2
102. 1070 Alyssa Klingler Fr 3. West Jordan HS 08:42.0
103. 479 Josie Quincy Fr 10. Copper Hills HS 08:42.5
104. 863 Ashlee Sellers Fr 4. Uintah HS 08:45.2
105. 477 Mia Perry Fr 11. Copper Hills HS 08:45.7
106. 636 Rebeckah Bishop Fr 3. Manti HS 08:47.2
107. 912 Olivia Christensen Fr 10. Corner Canyon HS 08:53.3
108. 1804 Azure Tullis Fr 1. East HS 08:59.6
109. 1401 BreeAnna Thurgood Fr 3. Viewmont HS 09:01.0
110. 911 Hallie Button Fr 11. Corner Canyon HS 09:03.3
111. 470 Esther Ferguson Fr 12. Copper Hills HS 09:10.5
112. 472 Aubrie Hodgkin Fr 13. Copper Hills HS 09:15.9
113. 1072 Amelia Reynolds Fr 4. West Jordan HS 09:19.4
114. 322 Natasha Yost Fr 3. Union HS 09:25.9 59
115. 317 Hailey Brashear Fr 4. Union HS 09:27.8 60
116. 1316 Maclairen Romney Fr 2. Spanish Fork HS 09:42.6
117. 281 Dayane Flores Fr 2. Hillcrest HS 09:50.9
118. 318 Kimora Dawes Fr 5. Union HS 10:04.5 61
119. 1561 Autumn Young Fr 6. Desert Hills HS 10:05.2 62
120. 471 Miriam Hatch Fr 14. Copper Hills HS 10:11.8
121. 919 Kathryn Linkous Fr 12. Corner Canyon HS 12:26.5

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. American Fork HS 4,  5,  7,  10,  35,  (39)   61
2. Corner Canyon HS 3,  12,  15,  17,  38,  (49),  (57) 85
3. Farmington HS 8,  9,  22,  27,  42,  (55),  (56) 108
4. Herriman HS 6,  23,  24.5,  24.5,  41,  (45),  (48) 119
5. Cedar HS 14,  19,  28,  29,  30,  (37),  (46) 120
6. Copper Hills HS 2,  18,  21,  32,  51,  (53),  (54) 124
7. Desert Hills HS 16,  20,  31,  36,  40,  (62)   143
8. Snow Canyon HS 11,  13,  34,  43,  47     148
9. Maple Mountain HS 1,  26,  33,  44,  50     154
10. Union HS 52,  58,  59,  60,  61     290