Results: 2020 Timpanogos XC Invitational
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Senior Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Senior Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Junior Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Junior Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Girls Elite 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Boys Elite 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Soph Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
at Mile 3
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Soph Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh Girls 3 Mile:
Uintah HS
at Mile 2
Place
Bib
Name
Overall
Year
Time
Score
1.
864
Rain Tanner
56
Fr
15:58.6
2.
862
Chloe Evershed
61
Fr
16:34.9
3.
865
Rylee Thomas
86
Fr
17:43.5
4.
863
Ashlee Sellers
106
Fr
19:24.5
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score