Senior Girls 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1270 Bethany Blakey Sr 1. Springville HS 06:37.7 1
2. 746 Natalie French Sr 1. Herriman HS 06:41.8
3. 57 Aubrey Westover Sr 1. American Fork HS 06:48.2 2
4. 1278 Mazey Schofield Sr 2. Springville HS 06:52.4 3
5. 1145 Brianne Ericksen Jr 1. Salem Hills HS 07:00.9
6. 1277 Jadyn Rees Sr 3. Springville HS 07:01.6 4
7. 257 Cheyenne Shelley Sr 1. Lehi HS 07:02.4
8. 1443 Lily Evans Sr 1. Cottonwood HS 07:03.2
9. 55 Sariah Jackson Sr 2. American Fork HS 07:04.8 5
10. 1515 Sagelyn Shoell Sr 1. Westlake HS 07:06.1
11. 579 Ellie Standifird Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 07:09.5 6
12. 578 Lydia Evans Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 07:09.7 7
13. 580 Ellie Savage Sr 3. Maple Mountain HS 07:12.4 8
14. 577 Kate Cooper Sr 4. Maple Mountain HS 07:12.8 9
14. 1661 Kysa Webb Sr 1. Timpanogos HS 07:12.8
16. 653 Maria Callado Sr 1. Layton Christian Acad 07:17.8
17. 1043 Eliza Morley Fr 1. American Leadership Acad 07:18.8
18. 1086 Katera Stosich Sr 1. West Jordan HS 07:23.4
19. 54 Anna Harrison Sr 3. American Fork HS 07:24.6 10
20. 1657 Anna Cheney Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 07:25.1
21. 56 Kayley Kerr Sr 4. American Fork HS 07:26.6 11
22. 1188 Brynlee Fish Sr 1. Orem HS 07:28.3
23. 1272 Ruby Jensen Sr 4. Springville HS 07:29.5 12
24. 370 Olivia Woodword Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 07:33.7 13
25. 1190 Rylie Warnick Sr 2. Orem HS 07:34.8
26. 1269 Ashlee Bingham Sr 5. Springville HS 07:37.9 14
27. 1083 McKall Peters Sr 2. West Jordan HS 07:41.7
28. 836 Anna Packer Sr 1. Farmington HS 07:43.5
29. 368 Halle Tueller Sr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 07:44.2 15
30. 100 Neah DePoe Sr 1. Cedar HS 07:45.3
31. 1084 Ataiya Reives Sr 3. West Jordan HS 07:46.4
32. 101 Olivia Dubrasky Sr 2. Cedar HS 07:47.0
33. 1275 Amelia Michaelis Sr 6. Springville HS 07:51.9 16
34. 148 Cambree Olsen Sr 1. Juab HS 07:52.2
35. 1276 Naomi Ogles Sr 7. Springville HS 07:52.3 17
36. 834 Avary Hales Sr 2. Farmington HS 07:59.5
37. 748 Emberly Walburger Sr 2. Herriman HS 07:59.6
38. 256 Aimee Hunt Sr 2. Lehi HS 08:03.0
39. 1584 Emma Fonger Sr 1. Desert Hills HS 08:05.1
40. 102 Audrey Westwood Sr 3. Cedar HS 08:07.1
41. 412 Anna Nelson Sr 1. Hurricane HS 08:08.3
42. 1148 Alaina Tautkus Sr 2. Salem Hills HS 08:09.0
43. 1191 Kylee Wilkerson Sr 3. Orem HS 08:11.1
43. 1332 Josie Wright Sr 1. Spanish Fork HS 08:11.1
45. 581 Rachel Wasden Sr 5. Maple Mountain HS 08:12.5 18
46. 969 Abby Van de Graaff Sr 1. Corner Canyon HS 08:13.4 19
47. 1820 Gwendolyn Stewart Sr 1. East HS 08:15.2
48. 506 Tayler Whitaker Sr 1. Copper Hills HS 08:15.5
49. 1819 Adelaide Stewart Sr 2. East HS 08:19.7
50. 965 London Jessop Sr 2. Corner Canyon HS 08:20.3 20
51. 1445 Kiki Sintyl Sr 2. Cottonwood HS 08:31.6
52. 1718 Sarah Gregory Sr 1. Olympus HS 08:33.6
53. 1189 Leslie Saavedra Sr 4. Orem HS 08:33.9
54. 366 Blake Morris Sr 3. Pleasant Grove HS 08:38.0 21
55. 1720 Avery Wolfenbarger Sr 2. Olympus HS 08:39.9
56. 837 Elizabeth Patterson Sr 3. Farmington HS 08:40.3
57. 296 Bethany Sorenson Sr 1. Hillcrest HS 08:43.6
58. 968 Madison Thomas Sr 3. Corner Canyon HS 08:45.3 22
59. 1514 Chloe Robinson Sr 2. Westlake HS 08:49.3
60. 362 Averie Giles Sr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 08:50.2 23
61. 365 Hailey Lindsey Sr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 08:52.7 24
62. 1585 Abigail Hatch Sr 2. Desert Hills HS 08:55.1
63. 1418 Kara Hughes Sr 1. Viewmont HS 08:59.5
64. 1146 Caitlynne Jenni Sr 3. Salem Hills HS 09:03.0
65. 363 Joslyn Jarvis Sr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 09:08.0 25
66. 505 Jaiden Taylor Sr 2. Copper Hills HS 09:15.0
67. 1271 Sicily Fischio Sr 8. Springville HS 09:15.1
68. 835 Elisabeth Issertell Sr 4. Farmington HS 09:16.2
69. 1329 Jerika Adams Sr 2. Spanish Fork HS 09:31.1
70. 966 Addi Murie Sr 4. Corner Canyon HS 09:35.2 26
71. 967 Emily Rupp Sr 5. Corner Canyon HS 09:35.7 27
72. 1444 Katie Sandusky Sr 3. Cottonwood HS 09:35.8
73. 411 Emma Butler Sr 2. Hurricane HS 09:41.8
73. 1658 Michelle Juan Sr 3. Timpanogos HS 09:41.8
75. 1512 Jessica Mackay Sr 3. Westlake HS 09:43.9
76. 53 Marianne Cox Sr 5. American Fork HS 09:51.7 28
77. 1349 Marie Hua Sr 1. Maeser Prep Acad 10:36.2
78. 1273 Rachel Kieffer Sr 9. Springville HS 11:03.7
79. 1330 Sydney Berger Sr 3. Spanish Fork HS 11:32.1
1274 Hannah Martinez Sr Springville HS
369 Madi Weaver Jr Pleasant Grove HS

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Springville HS 1,  3,  4,  12,  14,  (16),  (17) 34
2. Maple Mountain HS 6,  7,  8,  9,  18     48
3. American Fork HS 2,  5,  10,  11,  28     56
4. Pleasant Grove HS 13,  15,  21,  23,  24,  (25)   96
5. Corner Canyon HS 19,  20,  22,  26,  27     114