HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2008 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  1-4a Sub Varsity CC Championship 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 29, 2008
    Start:  3;00
 
  2008 8th Annual Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2008
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2008 Alpine Days Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2008
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2008 Arapahoe Invitational (A) ResultsResults
    Location:  WRHS, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2008
    Start:  10:00
 
  2008 Arapahoe MS Invitational (B) ResultsResults
    Location:  WRHS, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2008
    Start:  10:00
 
  2008 Asics Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High 1450 N 200 E, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2008
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2008 Atascadero HS Memorial Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Atascadero HS, Atascadero, CA.   
    Date:  March 15, 2008
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2008 Bel Air Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2008
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2008 Big Red Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  East High School, Salt Lake, UT.   
    Date:  April 04, 2008
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2008 Blistering Bruin Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 13, 2008
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  2008 Bulldog Cross Country Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Park, Devore, CA.   
    Date:  October 11, 2008
    Start:  11:30am
 
  2008 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Campus XC Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 06, 2008
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2008 BYU High School Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU - Smith Field House, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 18, 2008
    Start:  Fri - 5:00 pm; Sat - 9:00 am
 
  2008 Canutillo Eagle Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Canutillo High School, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2008
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2008 Chris Severy Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Aspen High School, Aspen, CO.   
    Date:  October 04, 2008
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2008 Colorado Region 1, 5A ResultsResults
    Location:  Aurora Sports Park, Aurora, CO.   
    Date:  October 16, 2008
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2008 Continental League XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Ranaissance Grounds, Larkspur, CO.   
    Date:  October 10, 2008
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2008 Craig Jones Mini-Cassia Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Minico High School, Rupert, ID.   
    Date:  April 25, 2008
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2008 CSC Winter Classic High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  CSC Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  January 26, 2008
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2008 D & D Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  March 29, 2008
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2008 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School - 325 South Main St, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2008
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2008 Ed Sias XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hidden Valley Park, Martinez, CA.   
    Date:  September 13, 2008
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2008 Fremont County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2008
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2008 Greybull Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  GHS Track, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2008
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2008 Hurricane HS Track and Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Tulsa, Tulsa, OK.   
    Date:  March 21, 2008
    Start:  10:00
 
  2008 Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 11, 2008
    Start:  7:45 AM
 
  2008 Jackalope Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Community Club Golf Course, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 19, 2008
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2008 Judge Memorial CHS Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4300 S 1300 E), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2008
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2008 L. A. Kohnke Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2008
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2008 Leroy Sprague Invite (Cheyenne Invite) ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 10, 2008
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2008 Michelle Ludwig Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  VA Hospital Grounds, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  September 20, 2008
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2008 Mini-Cassia JV meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Declo HS, Declo, ID.   
    Date:  April 25, 2008
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2008 Murray Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray Park (5100 South State Street), Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 12, 2008
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2008 Ogden/Weber -- City/County XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 17, 2008
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2008 Orem Jr. vs. Mt. Ridge Jr. Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem Jr. HS, (800 N & 800 W), Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2008
    Start:  2:30 pm field: 3:00 pm running
 
  2008 Orem Jr. vs. Oak Canyon Jr. Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem Jr. HS, (800 N & 800 W), Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2008
    Start:  2:30 pm field: 3:00 pm running
 
  2008 Orem Kiwanis X/C Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  UVU Soccer Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 04, 2008
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2008 ORU Christian School Finals (Male & Female) ResultsResults
    Location:  Jenks High School, Tulsa, OK.   
    Date:  May 20, 2008
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2008 PAC7 Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Righetti HS, Santa Maria, CA.   
    Date:  April 26, 2008
 
  2008 Region 14 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2008
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2008 Region 2 Championship Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Alta High School, Sandy , UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2008
    Start:  1:30 P.M.
 
  2008 Region 6 Championship Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood High, Salt Lake, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2008
    Start:  3:30
 
  2008 Region III Track & Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2008
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2008 Region IV Track and Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2008
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2008 Region VI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2008
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2008 Region XI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds (North Pavilion), Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2008
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2008 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2008
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2008 Top of Utah XC Team Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Jeanee Stevens Sports Park, (north of fairgrounds), Tremonton, UT.   
    Date:  September 26, 2008
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2008 UHSTCA Indoor Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  February 01, 2008
    Start:  F - 5:00 pm, S - 9:00 am
 
  2008 UHSTCA Outdoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse HS, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2008
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2008 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 22, 2008
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  2008 Utah XC Race of Champions ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  November 01, 2008
    Start:  12:30 p.m.
 
  2008 Virgin Valley XC Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Mesquite Rec. Center, Mesquite, NV.   
    Date:  October 11, 2008
    Start:  8:45 am
 
  2008 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 20, 2008
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2008 WHSAA 1A-2A-4A East Regional Track & Field ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2008
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2008 Wind River Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  WRHS, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2008
    Start:  9:00
 
  2008 Wyoming East Conference Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 17, 2008
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  25th Moreau Catholic H.S. "Mariner"-Saucony Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Garin Park, Hayward, CA.   
    Date:  October 18, 2008
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2nd Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T&F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center T&F, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  April 19, 2008
    Start:  9:30AM Field Events; 10:15AM Running Events
 
  3A East Regional Track Meet 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Track at the New High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2008
    Start:  11 AM--Scratch Meeting
 
  Andress Invitational TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2008
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Austin Track Classic TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2008
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Bobcat Cross Country Invite 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis Golf Course, Thermpolis, WY.   
    Date:  October 02, 2008
    Start:  3:00
 
  Bowie HS - Javier Montez Invitational TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2008
    Start:  4:00
 
  Burges/Jefferson CC Invitational 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 18, 2008
    Start:  9:00
 
  Casper Eastside Mini Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2008
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Casper Junior High City Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2008
    Start:  3:15 p.m.
 
  Casper Westside Mini Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2008
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Chapin Invitational TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Chapin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2008
    Start:  2:00
 
  Chato Relays 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Student Activities Complex (SAC), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 15, 2008
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  CLINT HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  LION STADIUM, CLINT, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2008
    Start:  3:00
 
  Coronado / Andress CC Invitational 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cloudview Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 20, 2008
    Start:  9:00
 
  Coronado Invitational TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2008
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Davis District South End 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2008
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  District 1-4A Sub Varsity Championship TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 04, 2008
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  District 1-4A Varsity Championship TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 07, 2008
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  District 2-4A Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2008
    Start:  3:00
 
  Dubois Frostbite Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2008
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  El Dorado Aztecs XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sal Barroteran Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 25, 2008
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  EPISD Middle School Division II 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:   , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 14, 2008
 
  Franklin CC Invitational 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Westside, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 04, 2008
    Start:  9:00
 
  Franklin T&F Invitational 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Franklin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2008
    Start:  3:15
 
  Goshen County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Torrington H.S., Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2008
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Irvin Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 29, 2008
    Start:  3:00 P.M.
 
  Irvin Invitational - Boys TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 20, 2008
 
  Jerry Campbell Invite 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Track at the New High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2008
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Liberty Bell Invitational 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  LPS Stadium, Littleton, CO.   
    Date:  April 25, 2008
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  MONTWOOD BOYS AND GIRLS INVITATONAL TRACKMEET ResultsResults
    Location:  STUDENT ACTIVITIES CENTER(SAC), EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  April 03, 2008
    Start:  3:30 P.M.
 
  NE "A" Districts (Twin Spruce Host) ResultsResults
    Location:  CCHS-North Campus, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 12, 2008
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Nolan Richardson MS TF 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 10, 2008
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Normative Services Junior High Invitational 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  NSI Track, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2008
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Junior Varsity ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 04, 2008
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  Preston Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Preston High School, Preston, ID.   
    Date:  April 11, 2008
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  Rawlins Invitational 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rawlins High School, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2008
    Start:  12:00
 
  San Elizario, Cathedral and Loretto Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario High, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2008
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  SISD Middle School Division I Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2008
    Start:  9:00
 
  TMS Invite 2008 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2008
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  VS Athletics Cal Poly XC Invite - HIGH SCHOOL ResultsResults
    Location:  Fairbanks XC Course, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  October 18, 2008
 
  Wyoming 3A West Regional Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2008
    Start:  10:00
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account