Sprint Triathlon: Female
Swim

Place Bib Name Overall City Division Wave Time  
1. 295 Ashlyn Hicken 4 Heber City, UT 1. Girl's 1-19 4. Sprint Start 12:35.8
2. 316 McKenna Lee 9 American Fork, UT 1. Women's 20-24 9. Sprint Start 13:36.9
3. 278 Annika Gilson 12 Draper, UT 2. Girl's 1-19 12. Sprint Start 14:40.7
4. 303 Ashley Jones 13 Orem, UT 3. Girl's 1-19 13. Sprint Start 14:55.4
5. 323 Sage Maaranen 15 Salt Lake City, UT 1. Women's 30-34 15. Sprint Start 15:11.1
6. 381 Kristin Silvestri 19 Kamas, UT 1. Women's 35-39 19. Sprint Start 15:22.8
7. 413 Amy Young 20 South Jordan, UT 2. Women's 20-24 20. Sprint Start 15:28.7
8. 349 Gretchen O'Neill 22 Boise, ID 1. Women's 25-29 22. Sprint Start 15:34.5
9. 283 Marette Green 24 Salt Lake City, UT 2. Women's 35-39 24. Sprint Start 16:08.7
10. 398 Janessa Topham 32 Clearfield, UT 3. Women's 20-24 32. Sprint Start 17:03.6
11. 421 Haley Johnston 33 4. Women's 20-24 33. Sprint Start 17:07.6
12. 389 Bethany Stewart 34 Salt Lake City, UT 4. Girl's 1-19 34. Sprint Start 17:11.2
13. 282 Liz Grant 36 Salt Lake City, UT 3. Women's 35-39 36. Sprint Start 17:17.1
14. 426 Ananya Lyengar 37 Sandy, UT 5. Girl's 1-19 37. Sprint Start 17:17.6
15. 431 MARY DAY 38 Riverton, UT 1. Women's 40-44 38. Sprint Start 17:28.8
16. 435 Carolyn Desrosiers 39 Park City, UT 4. Women's 35-39 39. Sprint Start 17:34.3
17. 289 Kelli Hansen 41 Herriman, UT 2. Women's 40-44 41. Sprint Start 17:42.6
18. 270 Danielle Forbush 43 Rock Springs, WY 1. Women's Athena 42. Sprint Start 17:50.8
19. 226 Christina Arvidson 45 Ogden, UT 2. Women's 30-34 44. Sprint Start 17:53.6
20. 407 Linnea Wheeler 52 Morgan, UT 1. Women's 45-49 51. Sprint Start 18:14.3
21. 294 Shelley Harmon 56 South Jordan, UT 3. Women's 40-44 55. Sprint Start 18:30.2
22. 198 Lindsay Swenson 61 West Jordan, UT 5. Women's 35-39 60. Sprint Start 18:40.7
23. 411 Tina Willson 63 Salt Lake City, UT 4. Women's 40-44 62. Sprint Start 18:44.3
24. 330 Kristi Mathews 64 Hill Afb, UT 2. Women's 25-29 63. Sprint Start 18:54.5
25. 342 Megan Myres 67 Holladay, UT 6. Girl's 1-19 66. Sprint Start 19:08.6
26. 401 Kait VanHoff 71 Salt Lake City, UT 3. Women's 25-29 70. Sprint Start 19:23.1
27. 3 Juliana Smith 72 Midway, UT 1. Women's 50-54 71. Sprint Start 19:27.0
28. 245 Holli Chambers 73 Sandy, UT 6. Women's 35-39 72. Sprint Start 19:27.2
29. 399 Anne Torkelson 76 Bountiful, UT 5. Women's 40-44 75. Sprint Start 19:38.7
30. 346 Alexandra Nielsen 77 Layton, UT 3. Women's 30-34 76. Sprint Start 19:39.6
31. 437 Camille Tuttle 83 Highland, UT 4. Women's 25-29 82. Sprint Start 20:01.9
32. 408 Morgan White 84 Salt Lake City, UT 5. Women's 25-29 83. Sprint Start 20:02.3
33. 308 Erica King 86 Boise, ID 6. Women's 25-29 85. Sprint Start 20:13.9
34. 362 Jennifer Pierce 87 Layton, UT 7. Women's 25-29 86. Sprint Start 20:16.0
35. 367 Brenda Reiss-brennan 89 Salt Lake City, UT 1. Women's 65-69 88. Sprint Start 20:18.9
36. 243 Grace Carter 91 American Fork, UT 5. Women's 20-24 90. Sprint Start 20:28.1
37. 340 Margaret Moore 94 Salt Lake City, UT 1. Women's 55-59 93. Sprint Start 20:39.0
38. 320 Heidi Lingle 95 Salt Lake City, UT 2. Women's 45-49 94. Sprint Start 20:40.6
39. 385 Karyn Springer 98 Highland, UT 2. Women's 50-54 97. Sprint Start 20:48.3
40. 410 Heidi Williams 99 Orem, UT 6. Women's 40-44 98. Sprint Start 20:50.7
41. 305 Jodi Juretich 102 Cottonwood Heights, UT 2. Women's 55-59 101. Sprint Start 21:00.6
42. 309 Shelby Knudson 103 Sandy, UT 1. Women's 60-64 102. Sprint Start 21:07.4
43. 222 Stephanie Anderson 105 Saint George, UT 3. Women's 50-54 103. Sprint Start 21:38.0
44. 364 Michelle Putnam 106 South Jordan, UT 4. Women's 50-54 104. Sprint Start 21:42.4
45. 371 ANNIE RUSSELL 108 Layton, UT 7. Women's 35-39 106. Sprint Start 21:55.6
46. 327 Suzanne Martin 109 DRAPER, UT 2. Women's 60-64 107. Sprint Start 22:06.7
47. 32 Deborah Aston 111 Coalville, UT 3. Women's 55-59 108. Sprint Start 22:12.6
48. 313 Heather Layman 112 South Jordan, UT 7. Women's 40-44 109. Sprint Start 22:15.6
49. 328 Amy Martinez 114 Riverton, UT 8. Women's 35-39 111. Sprint Start 22:30.2
50. 279 Mary Glauser 118 Salt Lake City, UT 3. Women's 60-64 4. Penalty Sprint 23:06.2
51. 350 Lindsey Paradis 121 Layton, UT 4. Women's 30-34 117. Sprint Start 23:18.7
52. 429 Rebecca Wilson 122 Orem, UT 5. Women's 50-54 118. Sprint Start 23:19.0
53. 384 Connie Smith 123 Midvale, UT 2. Women's 65-69 119. Sprint Start 23:29.9
54. 434 Grace Nofsinger 125 Ashland, OR 8. Women's 25-29 121. Sprint Start 23:34.0
55. 354 Kayla Pennington 126 South Jordan, UT 5. Women's 30-34 122. Sprint Start 23:35.8
56. 206 Amanda Waddoups 127 North Ogden, UT 9. Women's 25-29 123. Sprint Start 23:36.2
57. 345 Mary Nelson 131 Woods Cross, UT 8. Women's 40-44 127. Sprint Start 23:55.5
58. 404 Andrea Walker 133 Loveland, CO 2. Women's Athena 129. Sprint Start 24:08.5
59. 386 Sharyn Stewart 134 Salt Lake City, UT 9. Women's 40-44 130. Sprint Start 24:09.4
60. 293 Corinne Hardy 135 Syracuse, UT 4. Women's 60-64 131. Sprint Start 24:15.4
61. 252 Jessi Cumins 136 Salt Lake City, UT 6. Women's 30-34 132. Sprint Start 24:20.5
62. 382 Shannon Skalla 137 Salt Lake City, UT 7. Women's 30-34 133. Sprint Start 24:22.0
63. 292