Sprint Triathlon: Female
Trans 1

Place Bib Name Overall City Division Wave Time  
1. 295 Ashlyn Hicken 2 Heber City, UT 1. Girl's 1-19 2. Sprint Start 02:56.5
2. 278 Annika Gilson 3 Draper, UT 2. Girl's 1-19 3. Sprint Start 03:14.0
3. 426 Ananya Lyengar 7 Sandy, UT 3. Girl's 1-19 7. Sprint Start 03:22.4
4. 381 Kristin Silvestri 9 Kamas, UT 1. Women's 35-39 9. Sprint Start 03:31.3
5. 323 Sage Maaranen 21 Salt Lake City, UT 1. Women's 30-34 20. Sprint Start 03:57.3
6. 283 Marette Green 22 Salt Lake City, UT 2. Women's 35-39 21. Sprint Start 04:01.9
7. 316 McKenna Lee 23 American Fork, UT 1. Women's 20-24 22. Sprint Start 04:02.4
8. 411 Tina Willson 24 Salt Lake City, UT 1. Women's 40-44 23. Sprint Start 04:03.2
9. 421 Haley Johnston 26 2. Women's 20-24 25. Sprint Start 04:05.2
10. 435 Carolyn Desrosiers 27 Park City, UT 3. Women's 35-39 26. Sprint Start 04:06.6
11. 407 Linnea Wheeler 28 Morgan, UT 1. Women's 45-49 27. Sprint Start 04:13.2
12. 349 Gretchen O'Neill 31 Boise, ID 1. Women's 25-29 30. Sprint Start 04:18.4
13. 330 Kristi Mathews 32 Hill Afb, UT 2. Women's 25-29 31. Sprint Start 04:21.3
14. 226 Christina Arvidson 35 Ogden, UT 2. Women's 30-34 34. Sprint Start 04:42.5
15. 198 Lindsay Swenson 36 West Jordan, UT 4. Women's 35-39 35. Sprint Start 04:47.0
16. 308 Erica King 37 Boise, ID 3. Women's 25-29 36. Sprint Start 04:49.3
17. 303 Ashley Jones 40 Orem, UT 4. Girl's 1-19 39. Sprint Start 04:53.0
18. 431 MARY DAY 43 Riverton, UT 2. Women's 40-44 42. Sprint Start 04:59.1
19. 346 Alexandra Nielsen 45 Layton, UT 3. Women's 30-34 44. Sprint Start 05:07.6
20. 398 Janessa Topham 48 Clearfield, UT 3. Women's 20-24 47. Sprint Start 05:14.1
21. 282 Liz Grant 56 Salt Lake City, UT 5. Women's 35-39 54. Sprint Start 05:31.2
22. 342 Megan Myres 58 Holladay, UT 5. Girl's 1-19 56. Sprint Start 05:35.0
23. 289 Kelli Hansen 60 Herriman, UT 3. Women's 40-44 58. Sprint Start 05:39.9
24. 245 Holli Chambers 62 Sandy, UT 6. Women's 35-39 60. Sprint Start 05:40.6
25. 385 Karyn Springer 64 Highland, UT 1. Women's 50-54 62. Sprint Start 05:42.9
26. 399 Anne Torkelson 66 Bountiful, UT 4. Women's 40-44 64. Sprint Start 05:43.7
27. 294 Shelley Harmon 69 South Jordan, UT 5. Women's 40-44 67. Sprint Start 05:51.9
28. 367 Brenda Reiss-brennan 70 Salt Lake City, UT 1. Women's 65-69 68. Sprint Start 05:53.0
29. 222 Stephanie Anderson 71 Saint George, UT 2. Women's 50-54 69. Sprint Start 05:53.1
30. 345 Mary Nelson 73 Woods Cross, UT 6. Women's 40-44 71. Sprint Start 05:56.4
31. 206 Amanda Waddoups 79 North Ogden, UT 4. Women's 25-29 77. Sprint Start 06:06.6
32. 389 Bethany Stewart 80 Salt Lake City, UT 6. Girl's 1-19 78. Sprint Start 06:13.7
33. 242 Lindsey Carrasco 81 Clearfield, UT 7. Women's 35-39 79. Sprint Start 06:18.1
34. 254 Marti Davis 82 Saint George, UT 1. Women's 70-74 80. Sprint Start 06:19.5
35. 364 Michelle Putnam 83 South Jordan, UT 3. Women's 50-54 81. Sprint Start 06:22.9
36. 413 Amy Young 86 South Jordan, UT 4. Women's 20-24 84. Sprint Start 06:30.1
37. 3 Juliana Smith 89 Midway, UT 4. Women's 50-54 87. Sprint Start 06:34.7
38. 384 Connie Smith 90 Midvale, UT 2. Women's 65-69 88. Sprint Start 06:35.7
39. 410 Heidi Williams 92 Orem, UT 7. Women's 40-44 90. Sprint Start 06:42.2
40. 371 ANNIE RUSSELL 93 Layton, UT 8. Women's 35-39 91. Sprint Start 06:42.8
41. 243 Grace Carter 94 American Fork, UT 5. Women's 20-24 92. Sprint Start 06:42.9
42. 401 Kait VanHoff 100 Salt Lake City, UT 5. Women's 25-29 98. Sprint Start 07:01.0
43. 437 Camille Tuttle 102 Highland, UT 6. Women's 25-29 100. Sprint Start 07:12.2
44. 313 Heather Layman 105 South Jordan, UT 8. Women's 40-44 103. Sprint Start 07:18.6
45. 429 Rebecca Wilson 106 Orem, UT 5. Women's 50-54 104. Sprint Start 07:21.4
46. 320 Heidi Lingle 107 Salt Lake City, UT 2. Women's 45-49 105. Sprint Start 07:22.9
47. 32 Deborah Aston 108 Coalville, UT 1. Women's 55-59 106. Sprint Start 07:24.0
48. 340 Margaret Moore 111 Salt Lake City, UT 2. Women's 55-59 109. Sprint Start 07:24.9
49. 333 Ashley Mccann 114 Orem, UT 7. Women's 25-29 112. Sprint Start 07:37.1
50. 305 Jodi Juretich 115 Cottonwood Heights, UT 3. Women's 55-59 113. Sprint Start 07:43.8
51. 354 Kayla Pennington 116 South Jordan, UT 4. Women's 30-34 114. Sprint Start 07:53.6
52. 328 Amy Martinez 117 Riverton, UT 9. Women's 35-39 115. Sprint Start 07:57.5
53. 327 Suzanne Martin 123 DRAPER, UT 1. Women's 60-64 120. Sprint Start 08:32.2
54. 309 Shelby Knudson 124 Sandy, UT 2. Women's 60-64 121. Sprint Start 08:35.8
55. 270 Danielle Forbush 125 Rock Springs, WY 1. Women's Athena 122. Sprint Start 08:39.1
56. 404 Andrea Walker 128 Loveland, CO 2. Women's Athena 125. Sprint Start 08:50.5
57. 350 Lindsey Paradis 129 Layton, UT 5. Women's 30-34 126. Sprint Start 08:50.6
58. 231 Marcie Benson 130 Salt Lake City, UT 10. Women's 35-39 127. Sprint Start 08:58.1
59. 372 Crystal Saddler 131 South Jordan, UT 3. Women's 45-49 128. Sprint Start 09:00.5
60. 434 Grace Nofsinger 133 Ashland, OR 8. Women's 25-29 130. Sprint Start 09:10.4
61. 292 Myka Harding 135 Salt Lake City, UT 6. Women's 20-24 132. Sprint Start 09:24.3
62. 324 Amber MackeyWilson 136 Ogden, UT 9. Women's 40-44 133. Sprint Start 09:30.0
63. 386