Place | Bib | Name | City | Gender | Division | Wave | Time | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 356 | Jacob Peterson | Herriman, UT | 1. | Male | 1. | Men's 25-29 | 1. | Sprint Start | 51:15.7 | |||||||||||||||
2. | 251 | Mitchell Crane | Provo, UT | 2. | Male | 1. | Men's 20-24 | 2. | Sprint Start | 56:02.0 | |||||||||||||||
3. | 358 | Shane Philbrick | Salt Lake City, UT | 3. | Male | 1. | Men's 45-49 | 3. | Sprint Start | 56:52.3 | |||||||||||||||
4. | 400 | Eric Torkelson | Bountiful, UT | 4. | Male | 2. | Men's 45-49 | 4. | Sprint Start | 57:26.1 | |||||||||||||||
5. | 246 | David Chatwin | Salt Lake City, UT | 5. | Male | 3. | Men's 45-49 | 5. | Sprint Start | 57:47.4 | |||||||||||||||
6. | 317 | gabriel legorburu | salt lake city, UT | 6. | Male | 1. | Men's 30-34 | 6. | Sprint Start | 57:53.3 | |||||||||||||||
7. | 380 | Chris Shurtleff | West Jordan, UT | 7. | Male | 1. | Men's 55-59 | 7. | Sprint Start | 58:04.1 | |||||||||||||||
8. | 285 | Phil Hackbarth | Colorado Springs, CO | 8. | Male | 1. | Men's 50-54 | 8. | Sprint Start | 58:06.7 | |||||||||||||||
9. | 276 | Alex Gatto | San Francisco, CA | 9. | Male | 2. | Men's 25-29 | 9. | Sprint Start | 58:41.2 | |||||||||||||||
10. | 295 | Ashlyn Hicken | Heber City, UT | 1. | Female | 1. | Girl's 1-19 | 10. | Sprint Start | 58:54.7 | |||||||||||||||
11. | 323 | Sage Maaranen | Salt Lake City, UT | 2. | Female | 1. | Women's 30-34 | 11. | Sprint Start | 59:38.4 | |||||||||||||||
12. | 275 | James Gatto | Heber City, UT | 10. | Male | 1. | Men's 60-64 | 12. | Sprint Start | 59:52.6 | |||||||||||||||
13. | 332 | Philip Mazeika | American Fork, UT | 11. | Male | 2. | Men's 30-34 | 13. | Sprint Start | 1:00:29.3 | |||||||||||||||
14. | 278 | Annika Gilson | Draper, UT | 3. | Female | 2. | Girl's 1-19 | 14. | Sprint Start | 1:01:17.5 | |||||||||||||||
15. | 268 | Evan Fessenden | Sandy, UT | 12. | Male | 1. | Boy's 1-19 | 15. | Sprint Start | 1:01:20.1 | |||||||||||||||
16. | 66 | Scott Curtis | Eagle Mountain, UT | 13. | Male | 1. | Men's 35-39 | 16. | Sprint Start | 1:01:31.9 | |||||||||||||||
17. | 339 | Thomas Milligan | Herriman, UT | 14. | Male | 2. | Men's 60-64 | 17. | Sprint Start | 1:01:35.0 | |||||||||||||||
18. | 283 | Marette Green | Salt Lake City, UT | 4. | Female | 1. | Women's 35-39 | 18. | Sprint Start | 1:02:53.5 | |||||||||||||||
19. | 225 | Rick Armstrong | Alpine, UT | 15. | Male | 2. | Men's 50-54 | 1. | Penalty Sprint | 1:02:54.4 | |||||||||||||||
20. | 414 | Blake Young | Salt Lake City, UT | 16. | Male | 3. | Men's 25-29 | 2. | Penalty Sprint | 1:02:55.8 | |||||||||||||||
21. | 277 | Preston Gibbs | Roosevelt, UT | 17. | Male | 4. | Men's 45-49 | 19. | Sprint Start | 1:03:12.9 | |||||||||||||||
22. | 272 | Billy Fowler | Lehi, UT | 18. | Male | 5. | Men's 45-49 | 20. | Sprint Start | 1:03:22.6 | |||||||||||||||
23. | 263 | Jon Duffy | Orem, UT | 19. | Male | 2. | Men's 55-59 | 21. | Sprint Start | 1:03:33.4 | |||||||||||||||
24. | 365 | Ron Pynes | Salt Lake City, UT | 20. | Male | 1. | Men's Clydesdale | 22. | Sprint Start | 1:03:47.7 | |||||||||||||||
25. | 286 | Perry Hacker | Salt Lake City, UT | 21. | Male | 3. | Men's 55-59 | 23. | Sprint Start | 1:04:11.8 | |||||||||||||||
26. | 415 | Alessandro Zanazzi | Provo, UT | 22. | Male | 1. | Men's 40-44 | 24. | Sprint Start | 1:04:17.8 | |||||||||||||||
27. | 388 | Alex Stewart | Salt Lake City, UT | 23. | Male | 2. | Boy's 1-19 | 25. | Sprint Start | 1:04:19.1 | |||||||||||||||
28. | 353 | John Pennington | South Jordan, UT | 24. | Male | 3. | Men's 30-34 | 26. | Sprint Start | 1:04:28.5 | |||||||||||||||
29. | 319 | Per lindgaard | Salt Lake City, UT | 25. | Male | 4. | Men's 55-59 | 27. | Sprint Start | 1:04:51.8 | |||||||||||||||
30. | 226 | Christina Arvidson | Ogden, UT | 5. | Female | 2. | Women's 30-34 | 28. | Sprint Start | 1:05:11.6 | |||||||||||||||
31. | 411 | Tina Willson | Salt Lake City, UT | 6. | Female | 1. | Women's 40-44 | 29. | Sprint Start | 1:05:19.3 | |||||||||||||||
32. | 381 | Kristin Silvestri | Kamas, UT | 7. | Female | 2. | Women's 35-39 | 30. | Sprint Start | 1:05:21.3 | |||||||||||||||
33. | 262 | Victoria Driscoll | Salt Lake City, UT | 8. | Female | 1. | Women's 25-29 | 3. | Penalty Sprint | 1:05:46.6 | |||||||||||||||
34. | 326 | Peter Manley | Draper, UT | 26. | Male | 3. | Men's 60-64 | 31. | Sprint Start | 1:06:19.6 | |||||||||||||||
35. | 352 | Bridger Pennington | Orem, UT | 27. | Male | 4. | Men's 25-29 | 32. | Sprint Start | 1:06:26.9 | |||||||||||||||
36. | 370 | Jacob Roberts | Salt Lake City, UT | 28. | Male | 5. | Men's 25-29 | 33. | Sprint Start | 1:06:34.7 | |||||||||||||||
37. | 376 | Tony Santora | Salt Lake City, UT | 29. | Male | 2. | Men's 35-39 | 34. | Sprint Start | 1:06:56.7 | |||||||||||||||
38. | 359 | Zachary Phillippy | Salt Lake City, UT | 30. | Male | 2. | Men's 20-24 | 35. | Sprint Start | 1:07:00.6 | |||||||||||||||
39. | 355 | Greg Peterson | Riverton, UT | 31. | Male | 5. | Men's 55-59 | 36. | Sprint Start | 1:07:17.1 | |||||||||||||||
40. | 351 | Patrick Patno | Salt Lake City, UT | 32. | Male | 6. | Men's 45-49 | 37. | Sprint Start | 1:07:19.5 | |||||||||||||||
41. | 282 | Liz Grant | Salt Lake City, UT | 9. | Female | 3. | Women's 35-39 | 38. | Sprint Start | 1:07:22.3 | |||||||||||||||
42. | 316 | McKenna Lee | American Fork, UT | 10. | Female | 1. | Women's 20-24 | 39. | Sprint Start | 1:07:24.2 | |||||||||||||||
43. | 391 | Landon Stoker | Gilbert, AZ | 33. | Male | 4. | Men's 30-34 | 40. | Sprint Start | 1:07:32.5 | |||||||||||||||
44. | 261 | Jordan Douglas | South Jordan, UT | 34. | Male | 5. | Men's 30-34 | 41. | Sprint Start | 1:07:36.2 | |||||||||||||||
45. | 407 | Linnea Wheeler | Morgan, UT | 11. | Female | 1. | Women's 45-49 | 42. | Sprint Start | 1:07:38.4 | |||||||||||||||
46. | 271 | Liam Fowler | Lehi, UT | 35. | Male | 3. | Boy's 1-19 | 43. | Sprint Start | 1:08:23.9 | |||||||||||||||
47. | 421 | Haley Johnston | 12. | Female | 2. | Women's 20-24 | 44. | Sprint Start | 1:08:53.9 | ||||||||||||||||
48. | 349 | Gretchen O'Neill | Boise, ID | 13. | Female | 2. | Women's 25-29 | 45. | Sprint Start | 1:09:16.3 | |||||||||||||||
49. | 198 | Lindsay Swenson | West Jordan, UT | 14. | Female | 4. | Women's 35-39 | 46. | Sprint Start | 1:09:20.5 | |||||||||||||||
50. | 289 | Kelli Hansen | Herriman, UT | 15. | Female | 2. | Women's 40-44 | 47. | Sprint Start | 1:09:27.8 | |||||||||||||||
51. | 77 | Morgan Dunford | Farmington, UT | 36. | Male | 6. | Men's 25-29 | 48. | Sprint Start | 1:09:40.7 | |||||||||||||||
52. | 273 | Sebastian Garcia | Riverton, UT | 37. | Male | 7. | Men's 25-29 | 49. | Sprint Start | 1:10:05.1 | |||||||||||||||
53. | 412 | Curtis Yanish | Pinedale, WY | 38. | Male | 7. | Men's 45-49 | 50. | Sprint Start | 1:10:33.5 | |||||||||||||||
54. | 403 | Travis Walker | Ivins, UT | 39. | Male | 6. | Men's 30-34 | 51. | Sprint Start | 1:10:38.9 | |||||||||||||||
55. | 321 | Angel Lopez | Herriman, UT | 40. | Male | 3. | Men's 20-24 | 52. | Sprint Start | 1:10:41.1 | |||||||||||||||
56. | 346 | Alexandra Nielsen | Layton, UT | 16. | Female | 3. | Women's 30-34 | 53. | Sprint Start | 1:10:47.4 | |||||||||||||||
57. | 331 | David Mathews | Hill Afb, UT | 41. | Male | 8. | Men's 25-29 | 54. | Sprint Start | 1:10:49.0 | |||||||||||||||
58. | 244 | William Cerny | Orem, UT | 42. | Male | 1. | Men's 70-74 | 55. | Sprint Start | 1:10:49.7 | |||||||||||||||
59. | 374 | Jordan Sandberg | syracuse, UT | 43. | Male | 2. | Men's 40-44 | 56. | Sprint Start | 1:10:56.0 | |||||||||||||||
60. | 296 | Brian Hill | Morgan, UT | 44. | Male | 3. | Men's 50-54 | 57. | Sprint Start | 1:11:11.8 | |||||||||||||||
61. | 435 | Carolyn Desrosiers | Park City, UT | 17. | Female | 5. | Women's 35-39 | 58. | Sprint Start | 1:11:16.1 | |||||||||||||||
62. | 426 | Ananya Lyengar | Sandy, UT | 18. | Female | 3. | Girl's 1-19 | 59. | Sprint Start | 1:11:30.6 | |||||||||||||||
63. | 336 | Aaron Miles | Ogden, UT | 45. | Male | 7. | Men's 30-34 | 60. | Sprint Start | 1:11:33.9 | |||||||||||||||
64. | 224 | James Ansite | Park City, UT | 46. | Male | 2. | Men's Clydesdale | 61. | Sprint Start | 1:11:37.2 | |||||||||||||||
65. | 236 | Sean Brown | Highland, UT | 47. | Male | 3. | Men's Clydesdale | 4. | Penalty Sprint | 1:11:48.3 | |||||||||||||||
66. | 310 | Dominic Laesser | Eagle Mountain, UT | 48. | Male | 4. | Men's 20-24 | 62. | Sprint Start | 1:11:57.5 | |||||||||||||||
67. | 330 | Kristi Mathews | Hill Afb, UT | 19. | Female | 3. | Women's 25-29 | 63. | Sprint Start | 1:12:04.7 | |||||||||||||||
68. | 401 | Kait VanHoff | Salt Lake City, UT | 20. | Female | 4. | Women's 25-29 | 64. | Sprint Start | 1:12:06.2 | |||||||||||||||
69. | 238 | Derek Buttars | Taylorsville, UT | 49. | Male | 8. | Men's 30-34 | 65. | Sprint Start | 1:12:17.3 | |||||||||||||||
70. | 379 | Allyn Shaw | Draper, UT | 50. | Male | 3. | Men's 40-44 | 66. | Sprint Start | 1:12:21.8 | |||||||||||||||
71. | 366 | Alex Pynes | Salt Lake City, UT | 21. | Female | 5. | Women's 25-29 | 67. | Sprint Start | 1:12:25.5 | |||||||||||||||
72. | 302 | Megan Jones | Orem, UT | 22. | Female | 4. | Girl's 1-19 | 68. | Sprint Start | 1:12:52.2 | |||||||||||||||
73. | 303 | Ashley Jones | Orem, UT | 23. | Female | 5. | Girl's 1-19 | 69. | Sprint Start | 1:13:00.4 | |||||||||||||||
74. | 362 | Jennifer Pierce | Layton, UT | 24. | Female | 6. | Women's 25-29 | 70. | Sprint Start | 1:13:08.7 | |||||||||||||||
75. | 245 | Holli Chambers | Sandy, UT | 25. | Female | 6. | Women's 35-39 | 71. | Sprint Start | 1:13:14.3 | |||||||||||||||
76. | 304 | Aldo Juarez | Clearfield, UT | 51. | Male | 3. | Men's 35-39 | 72. | Sprint Start | 1:13:21.5 | |||||||||||||||
77. | 431 | MARY DAY | Riverton, UT | 26. | Female | 3. | Women's 40-44 | 73. | Sprint Start | 1:13:25.4 | |||||||||||||||
78. | 239 | Jared Bytheway | Sandy, UT | 52. | Male | 6. | Men's 55-59 | 74. | Sprint Start | 1:13:35.7 | |||||||||||||||
79. | 390 | Jeremy Stoker | Ogden, UT | 53. | Male | 4. | Men's 35-39 | 75. | Sprint Start | 1:13:54.7 | |||||||||||||||
80. | 375 | steve Santora | Salt Lake City, UT | 54. | Male | 1. | Men's 65-69 | 76. | Sprint Start | 1:14:17.1 | |||||||||||||||
81. | 88 | William Eyer | Coalville, UT | 55. | Male | 7. | Men's 55-59 | 77. | Sprint Start | 1:14:17.2 | |||||||||||||||
82. | 318 | Alexander Lindgaard | Salt Lake City, UT | 56. | Male | 4. | Boy's 1-19 | 78. | Sprint Start | 1:14:28.5 | |||||||||||||||
83. | 240 | Kyle Call | Layton, UT | 57. | Male | 9. | Men's 30-34 | 79. | Sprint Start | 1:14:35.8 | |||||||||||||||
84. | 320 | Heidi Lingle | Salt Lake City, UT | 27. | Female | 2. | Women's 45-49 | 80. | Sprint Start | 1:14:45.8 | |||||||||||||||
85. | 373 | Sky Sandberg | Farmington, UT | 58. | Male | 10. | Men's 30-34 | 81. | Sprint Start | 1:14:56.1 | |||||||||||||||
86. | 413 | Amy Young | South Jordan, UT | 28. | Female | 3. | Women's 20-24 | 82. | Sprint Start | 1:15:00.1 | |||||||||||||||
87. | 389 | Bethany Stewart | Salt Lake City, UT | 29. | Female | 6. | Girl's 1-19 | 83. | Sprint Start | 1:15:20.5 | |||||||||||||||
88. | 385 | Karyn Springer | Highland, UT | 30. | Female | 1. | Women's 50-54 | 84. | Sprint Start | 1:15:35.8 | |||||||||||||||
89. | 222 | Stephanie Anderson | Saint George, UT | 31. | Female | 2. | Women's 50-54 | 85. | Sprint Start | 1:15:57.6 | |||||||||||||||
90. | 399 | Anne Torkelson | Bountiful, UT | 32. | Female | 4. | Women's 40-44 | 86. | Sprint Start | 1:16:22.0 | |||||||||||||||
91. | 281 | Eric Gordon | South Jordan, UT | 59. | Male | 4. | Men's 40-44 | 87. | Sprint Start | 1:16:52.3 | |||||||||||||||
92. | 364 | Michelle Putnam | South Jordan, UT | 33. | Female | 3. | Women's 50-54 | 88. | Sprint Start | 1:17:02.0 | |||||||||||||||
93. | 284 | Douglas Griffen | Scottsdale, AZ | 60. | Male | 2. | Men's 65-69 | 89. | Sprint Start | 1:17:11.3 | |||||||||||||||
94. | 393 | Scott Strobell | Sandy, UT | 61. | Male | 5. | Men's 35-39 | 90. | Sprint Start | 1:17:13.1 | |||||||||||||||
95. | 3 | Juliana Smith | Midway, UT | 34. | Female | 4. | Women's 50-54 | 91. | Sprint Start | 1:17:25.4 | |||||||||||||||
96. | 305 | Jodi Juretich | Cottonwood Heights, UT | 35. | Female | 1. | Women's 55-59 | 92. | Sprint Start | 1:17:33.0 | |||||||||||||||
97. | 398 | Janessa Topham | Clearfield, UT | 36. | Female | 4. | Women's 20-24 | 93. | Sprint Start | 1:17:56.1 | |||||||||||||||
98. | 247 | Jesse Christensen | Taylorsville, UT | 62. | Male | 6. | Men's 35-39 | 94. | Sprint Start | 1:18:02.3 | |||||||||||||||
99. | 308 | Erica King | Boise, ID | 37. | Female | 7. | Women's 25-29 | 95. | Sprint Start | 1:18:14.2 | |||||||||||||||
100. | 371 | ANNIE RUSSELL | Layton, UT | 38. | Female | 7. | Women's 35-39 | 96. | Sprint Start | 1:18:49.5 | |||||||||||||||
101. | 298 | Tanner Horrocks | Farmington, UT | 63. | Male | 9. | Men's 25-29 | 97. | Sprint Start | 1:18:52.8 | |||||||||||||||
102. | 340 | Margaret Moore | Salt Lake City, UT | 39. | Female | 2. | Women's 55-59 | 98. | Sprint Start | 1:18:54.5 | |||||||||||||||
103. | 294 | Shelley Harmon | South Jordan, UT | 40. | Female | 5. | Women's 40-44 | 99. | Sprint Start | 1:19:26.3 | |||||||||||||||
104. | 312 | Todd Larson | Hooper, UT | 64. | Male | 4. | Men's Clydesdale | 100. | Sprint Start | 1:19:29.3 | |||||||||||||||
105. | 348 | Jason O'Dell | Tremonton, UT | 65. | Male | 7. | Men's 35-39 | 101. | Sprint Start | 1:20:12.1 | |||||||||||||||
106. | 230 | Doug Benson | Salt Lake City, UT | 66. | Male | 5. | Men's 40-44 | 102. | Sprint Start | 1:20:19.5 | |||||||||||||||
107. | 387 | Chris Stewart | Salt Lake City, UT | 67. | Male | 6. | Men's 40-44 | 103. | Sprint Start | 1:20:21.8 | |||||||||||||||
108. | 249 | Rich Clissold | Salt Lake City, UT | 68. | Male | 7. | Men's 40-44 | 104. | Sprint Start | 1:20:56.8 | |||||||||||||||
109. | 255 | Stan Davis | Saint George, UT | 69. | Male | 1. | Men's 75-79 | 5. | Penalty Sprint | 1:21:04.2 | |||||||||||||||
110. | 274 | Randy Garn | Highland, UT | 70. | Male | 8. | Men's 45-49 | 105. | Sprint Start | 1:21:11.9 | |||||||||||||||
111. | 313 | Heather Layman | South Jordan, UT | 41. | Female | 6. | Women's 40-44 | 106. | Sprint Start | 1:21:21.0 | |||||||||||||||
112. | 206 | Amanda Waddoups | North Ogden, UT | 42. | Female | 8. | Women's 25-29 | 107. | Sprint Start | 1:21:37.5 | |||||||||||||||
113. | 327 | Suzanne Martin | DRAPER, UT | 43. | Female | 1. | Women's 60-64 | 108. | Sprint Start | 1:21:53.9 | |||||||||||||||
114. | 79 | Tyler Earl | West Jordan, UT | 71. | Male | 8. | Men's 55-59 | 109. | Sprint Start | 1:22:15.8 | |||||||||||||||
115. | 343 | Jared Myres | Salt Lake City, UT | 72. | Male | 8. | Men's 40-44 | 110. | Sprint Start | 1:22:22.5 | |||||||||||||||
116. | 410 | Heidi Williams | Orem, UT | 44. | Female | 7. | Women's 40-44 | 111. | Sprint Start | 1:22:26.1 | |||||||||||||||
117. | 309 | Shelby Knudson | Sandy, UT | 45. | Female | 2. | Women's 60-64 | 112. | Sprint Start | 1:22:48.5 | |||||||||||||||
118. | 354 | Kayla Pennington | South Jordan, UT | 46. | Female | 4. | Women's 30-34 | 113. | Sprint Start | 1:23:00.9 | |||||||||||||||
119. | 345 | Mary Nelson | Woods Cross, UT | 47. | Female | 8. | Women's 40-44 | 114. | Sprint Start | 1:23:05.3 | |||||||||||||||
120. | 250 | Connor Clissold | Salt Lake City, UT | 73. | Male | 11. | Men's 30-34 | 115. | Sprint Start | 1:23:56.3 | |||||||||||||||
121. | 269 | Patrick Finnerty | Cypress, TX | 74. | Male | 8. | Men's 35-39 | 116. | Sprint Start | 1:24:03.0 | |||||||||||||||
122. | 243 | Grace Carter | American Fork, UT | 48. | Female | 5. | Women's 20-24 | 117. | Sprint Start | 1:24:20.3 | |||||||||||||||
123. | 32 | Deborah Aston | Coalville, UT | 49. | Female | 3. | Women's 55-59 | 118. | Sprint Start | 1:24:29.9 | |||||||||||||||
124. | 338 | Kelly Miller | Ogden, UT | 75. | Male | 9. | Men's 35-39 | 119. | Sprint Start | 1:25:02.0 | |||||||||||||||
125. | 328 | Amy Martinez | Riverton, UT | 50. | Female | 8. | Women's 35-39 | 120. | Sprint Start | 1:25:31.5 | |||||||||||||||
126. | 270 | Danielle Forbush | Rock Springs, WY | 51. | Female | 1. | Women's Athena | 121. | Sprint Start | 1:26:03.7 | |||||||||||||||
127. | 233 | Jim Bond | Ogden, UT | 76. | Male | 4. | Men's 60-64 | 122. | Sprint Start | 1:26:04.3 | |||||||||||||||
128. | 322 | Christian Lujan | Rock Springs, WY | 77. | Male | 12. | Men's 30-34 | 123. | Sprint Start | 1:26:29.6 | |||||||||||||||
129. | 293 | Corinne Hardy | Syracuse, UT | 52. | Female | 3. | Women's 60-64 | 124. | Sprint Start | 1:26:41.6 | |||||||||||||||
130. | 367 | Brenda Reiss-brennan | Salt Lake City, UT | 53. | Female | 1. | Women's 65-69 | 125. | Sprint Start | 1:27:34.3 | |||||||||||||||
131. | 235 | Joseph Brockie | Salt Lake City, UT | 78. | Male | 10. | Men's 25-29 | 126. | Sprint Start | 1:28:43.8 | |||||||||||||||
132. | 434 | Grace Nofsinger | Ashland, OR | 54. | Female | 9. | Women's 25-29 | 127. | Sprint Start | 1:28:48.0 | |||||||||||||||
133. | 384 | Connie Smith | Midvale, UT | 55. | Female | 2. | Women's 65-69 | 128. | Sprint Start | 1:28:53.7 | |||||||||||||||
134. | 404 | Andrea Walker | Loveland, CO | 56. | Female | 2. | Women's Athena | 129. | Sprint Start | 1:28:56.6 | |||||||||||||||
135. | 324 | Amber MackeyWilson | Ogden, UT | 57. | Female | 9. | Women's 40-44 | 130. | Sprint Start | 1:29:19.7 | |||||||||||||||
136. | 297 | Spencer Aarron Horrocks Horrocks | Syracuse, UT | 79. | Male | 13. | Men's 30-34 | 131. | Sprint Start | 1:29:33.7 | |||||||||||||||
137. | 279 | Mary Glauser | Salt Lake City, UT | 58. | Female | 4. | Women's 60-64 | 6. | Penalty Sprint | 1:29:58.2 | |||||||||||||||
138. | 252 | Jessi Cumins | Salt Lake City, UT | 59. | Female | 5. | Women's 30-34 | 132. | Sprint Start | 1:30:00.8 | |||||||||||||||
138. | 382 | Shannon Skalla | Salt Lake City, UT | 59. | Female | 5. | Women's 30-34 | 132. | Sprint Start | 1:30:00.8 | |||||||||||||||
140. | 408 | Morgan White | Salt Lake City, UT | 61. | Female | 10. | Women's 25-29 | 134. | Sprint Start | 1:30:31.2 | |||||||||||||||
141. | 429 | Rebecca Wilson | Orem, UT | 62. | Female | 5. | Women's 50-54 | 135. | Sprint Start | 1:30:37.0 | |||||||||||||||
142. | 311 | John Larson | Taylorsville, UT | 80. | Male | 2. | Men's 75-79 | 136. | Sprint Start | 1:30:38.1 | |||||||||||||||
143. | 254 | Marti Davis | Saint George, UT | 63. | Female | 1. | Women's 70-74 | 137. | Sprint Start | 1:30:58.3 | |||||||||||||||
144. | 386 | Sharyn Stewart | Salt Lake City, UT | 64. | Female | 10. | Women's 40-44 | 138. | Sprint Start | 1:31:32.2 | |||||||||||||||
145. | 231 | Marcie Benson | Salt Lake City, UT | 65. | Female | 9. | Women's 35-39 | 139. | Sprint Start | 1:31:52.1 | |||||||||||||||
146. | 267 | Steve Erickson | Pleasant Grove, UT | 81. | Male | 10. | Men's 35-39 | 140. | Sprint Start | 1:33:35.0 | |||||||||||||||
147. | 266 | Dan Erickson | North Ogden, UT | 82. | Male | 14. | Men's 30-34 | 141. | Sprint Start | 1:33:42.1 | |||||||||||||||
148. | 265 | David Erickson | Pleasant View, UT | 83. | Male | 3. | Men's 65-69 | 142. | Sprint Start | 1:33:43.3 | |||||||||||||||
149. | 350 | Lindsey Paradis | Layton, UT | 66. | Female | 7. | Women's 30-34 | 143. | Sprint Start | 1:35:04.5 | |||||||||||||||
150. | 253 | Stuart Daines | Orem, UT | 84. | Male | 11. | Men's 25-29 | 144. | Sprint Start | 1:36:50.5 | |||||||||||||||
151. | 436 | Lawrence Tuttle | Highland, UT | 85. | Male | 12. | Men's 25-29 | 145. | Sprint Start | 1:38:14.3 | |||||||||||||||
152. | 4 | Mike Erickson | North Ogden, UT | 86. | Male | 9. | Men's 40-44 | 146. | Sprint Start | 1:38:15.8 | |||||||||||||||
153. | 437 | Camille Tuttle | Highland, UT | 67. | Female | 11. | Women's 25-29 | 147. | Sprint Start | 1:38:16.3 | |||||||||||||||
154. | 264 | Brian Earl | Magna, UT | 87. | Male | 11. | Men's 35-39 | 148. | Sprint Start | 1:38:25.3 | |||||||||||||||
155. | 372 | Crystal Saddler | South Jordan, UT | 68. | Female | 3. | Women's 45-49 | 149. | Sprint Start | 1:40:02.0 | |||||||||||||||
156. | 325 | Austin Maddox | Sandy, UT | 88. | Male | 13. | Men's 25-29 | 150. | Sprint Start | 1:41:11.8 | |||||||||||||||
157. | 280 | Ryan Goodell | West Haven, UT | 89. | Male | 12. | Men's 35-39 | 151. | Sprint Start | 1:43:33.8 | |||||||||||||||
158. | 377 | Spencer Schmitt | Eagle Mountain, UT | 90. | Male | 5. | Men's 20-24 | 152. | Sprint Start | 1:44:44.3 | |||||||||||||||
159. | 291 | Austin Harding | Salt Lake City, UT | 91. | Male | 6. | Men's 20-24 | 153. | Sprint Start | 1:46:55.8 | |||||||||||||||
160. | 292 | Myka Harding | Salt Lake City, UT | 69. | Female | 6. | Women's 20-24 | 154. | Sprint Start | 1:46:58.2 | |||||||||||||||
161. | 333 | Ashley Mccann | Orem, UT | 70. | Female | 12. | Women's 25-29 | 155. | Sprint Start | 1:48:15.4 | |||||||||||||||
162. | 299 | Athen Jensen | Orem, UT | 92. | Male | 14. | Men's 25-29 | 156. | Sprint Start | 1:48:17.0 | |||||||||||||||
163. | 397 | Crystal Terry | Willard, UT | 71. | Female | 3. | Women's Athena | 157. | Sprint Start | 1:48:20.0 | |||||||||||||||
164. | 242 | Lindsey Carrasco | Clearfield, UT | 72. | Female | 10. | Women's 35-39 | 158. | Sprint Start | 1:57:26.0 | |||||||||||||||
DNF. | 223 | Todd Anderson | Saint George, UT | Male | Men's Clydesdale | Sprint Start | |||||||||||||||||||
DNF. | 342 | Megan Myres | Holladay, UT | Female | Girl's 1-19 | Sprint Start | |||||||||||||||||||
DNF. | 363 | Todd Powell | Clearfield, UT | Male | Men's 45-49 | Sprint Start | |||||||||||||||||||
DNF. | 368 | Patricia Riccardi | West Jordan, UT | Female | Women's Athena | Sprint Start | |||||||||||||||||||
DNF. | 395 | Eric Tadehara | ROY, UT | Male | Men's Clydesdale | Sprint Start | |||||||||||||||||||
DNF. | 396 | Rebekah Tatton | West jordan, UT | Female | Women's Athena | Sprint Start |
Place | Team | Places | Score |
---|